7-fotboll Ungdom Killar Central Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Markägaren Robert 14 10 2 2 59-25 32
2. Spurcius electi 14 9 4 1 70-28 31
3. Älta Gård FC 14 7 3 4 61-39 24
4. Benkes Pågar 14 5 4 5 37-35 19
5. Kryddhyllan United 14 5 2 7 53-63 17
6. Baylake FC 14 5 1 8 44-63 16
7. NULs Elite 14 3 1 10 33-57 10
8. Husaria United 14 2 3 9 30-77 9

   Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
N/ABaylake FC13211132
N/ASpurcius electi 1319726
N/ASpurcius electi 1317825
N/ASpurcius electi 13151126
N/ABaylake FC11131326
N/ASpurcius electi 13131326
N/AKryddhyllan United59312
N/ABaylake FC117411
N/AKryddhyllan United4516
N/AKryddhyllan United6516
N/AKryddhyllan United4415
N/AHusaria United3314
N/AKryddhyllan United4303
N/AHusaria United3303
N/ABaylake FC12314
N/ANULs Elite 2303
N/AKryddhyllan United4347
N/AKryddhyllan United6213
N/ANULs Elite 2202
N/AKryddhyllan United2123
N/ANULs Elite 2101
N/AKryddhyllan United2101
N/AKryddhyllan United2101
N/AKryddhyllan United4112
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AKryddhyllan United1000
N/ANULs Elite 2011
N/ABaylake FC2000
N/ABaylake FC5000
N/ASpurcius electi 11000
N/ABaylake FC1000
N/ANULs Elite 2011
N/ANULs Elite 2000
N/ABaylake FC2000
N/ANULs Elite 2000
N/ABaylake FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/ANULs Elite 2033
N/AHusaria United1000
N/ANULs Elite 2000
N/ANULs Elite 2011
N/AHusaria United1011
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/AÄlta Gård FC1000
N/ABaylake FC1000
N/AKryddhyllan United2000
N/ABaylake FC5000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ANULs Elite 2000
N/ABaylake FC1000
N/AKryddhyllan United4000
N/AHusaria United2000
N/AHusaria United2011
N/AHusaria United3000
N/AHusaria United2033
N/AHusaria United2000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ABaylake FC1401515
N/ABaylake FC6000
N/ABaylake FC11000
N/ABaylake FC4000
N/AKryddhyllan United3000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/AKryddhyllan United5011
N/AKryddhyllan United1000
N/AKryddhyllan United1000
N/ABaylake FC1000
N/AKryddhyllan United5000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ABaylake FC9000
N/ABaylake FC2000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ASpurcius electi 1302525
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ASpurcius electi 13000
N/ABaylake FC1000