Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hylte/Halmstad 22 8 8 0 24 4 6,000 664 546 1,216
2. Linköpings VC 22 9 7 2 24 8 3,000 748 643 1,163
3. Falkenberg 15 8 5 3 17 11 1,545 690 656 1,052
4. Örkelljunga 15 8 5 3 17 12 1,417 705 667 1,057
5. Vingåker 12 9 4 5 13 17 0,765 669 665 1,006
6. Sollentuna 11 8 3 5 14 17 0,824 664 693 0,958
7. Lund 10 9 3 6 12 20 0,600 705 750 0,940
8. Habo 8 9 3 6 14 21 0,667 757 811 0,933
9. RIG Falköping 5 5 2 3 8 12 0,667 394 453 0,870
10. Södertelge 3 9 1 8 5 26 0,192 629 741 0,849
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte/Halmstad 22 8 8 0 24 4 6,000 664 546 1,216 6 0 2 0 0 0
2. Linköpings VC 22 9 7 2 24 8 3,000 748 643 1,163 5 2 0 1 1 0
3. Falkenberg 15 8 5 3 17 11 1,545 690 656 1,052 3 2 0 0 2 1
4. Örkelljunga 15 8 5 3 17 12 1,417 705 667 1,057 2 3 0 0 2 1
5. Vingåker 12 9 4 5 13 17 0,765 669 665 1,006 2 2 0 0 1 4
6. Sollentuna 11 8 3 5 14 17 0,824 664 693 0,958 1 2 0 2 1 2
7. Lund 10 9 3 6 12 20 0,600 705 750 0,940 1 2 0 1 1 4
8. Habo 8 9 3 6 14 21 0,667 757 811 0,933 1 1 1 0 5 1
9. RIG Falköping 5 5 2 3 8 12 0,667 394 453 0,870 0 1 1 0 2 1
10. Södertelge 3 9 1 8 5 26 0,192 629 741 0,849 0 0 1 1 0 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte/Halmstad 13 5 5 0 15 4 3,750 439 360 1,219 3 0 2 0 0 0
2. Linköpings VC 12 4 4 0 12 2 6,000 345 278 1,241 2 2 0 0 0 0
3. Örkelljunga 12 5 4 1 13 6 2,167 474 439 1,080 1 3 0 0 1 0
4. Falkenberg 9 4 3 1 9 4 2,250 312 295 1,058 2 1 0 0 0 1
5. Sollentuna 8 4 2 2 10 8 1,250 399 388 1,028 0 2 0 2 0 0
6. Vingåker 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 296 278 1,065 1 1 0 0 0 2
7. Lund 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 315 308 1,023 1 1 0 0 0 2
8. RIG Falköping 5 5 2 3 8 12 0,667 394 453 0,870 0 1 1 0 2 1
9. Habo 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 168 163 1,031 1 0 0 0 1 0
10. Södertelge 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 221 300 0,737 0 0 0 0 0 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Linköpings VC 10 5 3 2 12 6 2,000 403 365 1,104 3 0 0 1 1 0
2. Hylte/Halmstad 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 225 186 1,210 3 0 0 0 0 0
3. Falkenberg 6 4 2 2 8 7 1,143 378 361 1,047 1 1 0 0 2 0
4. Vingåker 6 5 2 3 7 10 0,700 373 387 0,964 1 1 0 0 1 2
5. Habo 5 7 2 5 10 18 0,556 589 648 0,909 0 1 1 0 4 1
6. Lund 4 5 1 4 6 13 0,462 390 442 0,882 0 1 0 1 1 2
7. Örkelljunga 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 231 228 1,013 1 0 0 0 1 1
8. Sollentuna 3 4 1 3 4 9 0,444 265 305 0,869 1 0 0 0 1 2
9. Södertelge 3 5 1 4 5 14 0,357 408 441 0,925 0 0 1 1 0 3
10. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 29/0914:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-21, 25-20)
Lör 29/0914:30 RIG Falköping - Vingåker 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-22, 9-25, 20-25)
Lör 29/0915:00 Lund - Södertelge 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-20, 25-21)
Lör 29/0915:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Habo 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-18)
Sön 30/0916:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (38-40, 22-25, 25-23, 15-25)
 
Lör 06/1015:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-21)
Lör 06/1017:00 Sollentuna - Falkenberg 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-21, 20-25, 26-24)
Sön 07/1016:00 Södertelge - Vingåker 0 - 3 (14-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Sön 07/1016:00 Habo - Lund 1 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 25-17, 21-25)
Sön 07/1016:00 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (19-25, 11-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 13/1014:00 Vingåker - Habo 3 - 1 (25-14, 27-29, 25-12, 27-25)
Lör 13/1015:00 Örkelljunga - Lund 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 28-26)
Sön 14/1017:00 Falkenberg - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 23-25)
Sön 14/1018:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (21-25, 14-25, 14-25)
 
Lör 20/1015:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-19)
Lör 20/1015:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-18, 26-24)
Lör 20/1016:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-19)
Lör 20/1016:30 RIG Falköping - Habo 1 - 3 (14-25, 13-25, 25-22, 22-25)
Lör 20/1017:30 Lund - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 22-25)
Sön 21/1016:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Linköpings VC 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-12, 25-20, 19-25, 15-10)
Sön 21/1017:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-21, 25-21)
Sön 21/1017:30 Lund - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (25-18, 26-24, 22-25, 25-18)
 
Lör 27/1015:00 Lund - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (22-25, 28-30, 21-25)
Lör 27/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-21)
Lör 27/1017:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge 2 - 3 (23-25, 26-24, 25-20, 17-25, 13-15)
 
Tor 01/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Habo 3 - 1 (26-28, 25-22, 25-22, 25-19)
 
Fre 09/1119:00 Linköpings VC - Habo 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-15, 26-28, 25-20)
Lör 10/1114:00 Vingåker - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Lör 10/1116:00 RIG Falköping - Lund 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-23)
Lör 10/1117:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (23-25, 10-25, 19-25)
Lör 10/1117:00 Sollentuna - Habo 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-11, 25-18, 20-25, 10-15)
Sön 11/1114:00 Vingåker - Lund 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-10, 25-19)
Sön 11/1115:00 Södertelge - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 19-25)
Sön 11/1117:00 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga 3 - 1 (25-27, 26-24, 25-21, 25-22)
Sön 11/1119:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-23)
 
Lör 17/1114:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 18-25)
Lör 17/1115:00 Örkelljunga - Linköpings VC 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 25-21, 25-17)
Lör 17/1117:00 Habo - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 32-30)
Sön 18/1115:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-18, 24-26, 25-19, 15-10)
Sön 18/1117:00 Falkenberg - Habo 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-20)
Sön 18/1117:00 RIG Falköping - Södertelge 3 - 2 (25-20, 20-25, 25-19, 16-25, 15-8)
 
Lör 24/1116:00 Habo - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 24/1117:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Sön 25/1116:00 Södertelge - Lund
Sön 25/1117:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga
 
Tor 29/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 01/1214:00 Vingåker - Södertelge
Lör 01/1215:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna
Lör 01/1217:30 Lund - Habo
Sön 02/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna
Sön 02/1216:30 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg
 
Lör 08/1215:00 Lund - Örkelljunga
Lör 08/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge
Lör 08/1216:00 Habo - Vingåker
Sön 09/1215:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Falkenberg
 
Lör 15/1214:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga
Lör 15/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Lund
Lör 15/1217:00 Sollentuna - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 15/1218:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg
Sön 16/1214:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg
Sön 16/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 16/1216:00 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga
Sön 16/1216:00 Södertelge - Habo
Sön 16/1217:00 Sollentuna - Lund
 
Lör 05/0119:00 Habo - Örkelljunga
 
Lör 12/0114:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC
Lör 12/0117:30 RIG Falköping - Hylte/Halmstad
Sön 13/0116:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Sön 13/0117:00 Falkenberg - Lund
 
Fre 25/0119:00 Habo - Falkenberg
Lör 26/0116:00 Linköpings VC - Örkelljunga
Lör 26/0117:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker
Lör 26/0117:30 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
 
Lör 02/0215:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Södertelge
Lör 02/0215:00 Falkenberg - Linköpings VC
Lör 02/0216:00 Habo - Sollentuna
Lör 02/0217:30 Lund - Vingåker
Sön 03/0213:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 03/0216:00 Habo - Linköpings VC
Sön 03/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
Sön 03/0216:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Vingåker
Powered by FX