Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hylte/Halmstad 35 14 12 2 40 15 2,667 1280 1131 1,132
2. Linköpings VC 33 14 11 3 37 15 2,467 1211 1057 1,146
3. Örkelljunga 31 15 10 5 36 23 1,565 1411 1339 1,054
4. Falkenberg 30 15 10 5 35 22 1,591 1350 1264 1,068
5. Lund 21 15 7 8 26 30 0,867 1248 1258 0,992
6. Sollentuna 16 14 5 9 23 32 0,719 1205 1258 0,958
7. Habo 15 14 6 8 24 31 0,774 1176 1262 0,932
8. Vingåker 15 14 5 9 18 30 0,600 1066 1105 0,965
9. Södertelge 6 15 1 14 14 44 0,318 1186 1357 0,874
10. RIG Falköping 5 8 2 6 10 21 0,476 617 719 0,858
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte/Halmstad 35 14 12 2 40 15 2,667 1280 1131 1,132 6 3 3 2 0 0
2. Linköpings VC 33 14 11 3 37 15 2,467 1211 1057 1,146 6 4 1 1 2 0
3. Örkelljunga 31 15 10 5 36 23 1,565 1411 1339 1,054 3 6 1 2 2 1
4. Falkenberg 30 15 10 5 35 22 1,591 1350 1264 1,068 4 5 1 1 3 1
5. Lund 21 15 7 8 26 30 0,867 1248 1258 0,992 2 4 1 1 3 4
6. Sollentuna 16 14 5 9 23 32 0,719 1205 1258 0,958 1 3 1 2 4 3
7. Habo 15 14 6 8 24 31 0,774 1176 1262 0,932 2 1 3 0 6 2
8. Vingåker 15 14 5 9 18 30 0,600 1066 1105 0,965 2 3 0 0 3 6
9. Södertelge 6 15 1 14 14 44 0,318 1186 1357 0,874 0 0 1 4 3 7
10. RIG Falköping 5 8 2 6 10 21 0,476 617 719 0,858 0 1 1 0 4 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Linköpings VC 17 7 6 1 19 8 2,375 635 550 1,155 2 3 1 0 1 0
2. Hylte/Halmstad 16 6 6 0 18 5 3,600 542 457 1,186 3 1 2 0 0 0
3. Falkenberg 16 7 5 2 17 9 1,889 596 559 1,066 2 3 0 1 0 1
4. Örkelljunga 14 7 4 3 17 12 1,417 700 674 1,039 1 3 0 2 1 0
5. Lund 9 6 3 3 10 10 1,000 478 452 1,058 2 1 0 0 1 2
6. Vingåker 9 8 3 5 11 17 0,647 634 643 0,986 1 2 0 0 2 3
7. Habo 8 5 3 2 11 8 1,375 429 434 0,988 2 0 1 0 2 0
8. Sollentuna 8 7 2 5 12 17 0,706 643 657 0,979 0 2 0 2 2 1
9. RIG Falköping 5 8 2 6 10 21 0,476 617 719 0,858 0 1 1 0 4 2
10. Södertelge 3 8 0 8 7 24 0,292 609 722 0,843 0 0 0 3 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte/Halmstad 19 8 6 2 22 10 2,200 738 674 1,095 3 2 1 2 0 0
2. Örkelljunga 17 8 6 2 19 11 1,727 711 665 1,069 2 3 1 0 1 1
3. Linköpings VC 16 7 5 2 18 7 2,571 576 507 1,136 4 1 0 1 1 0
4. Falkenberg 14 8 5 3 18 13 1,385 754 705 1,070 2 2 1 0 3 0
5. Lund 12 9 4 5 16 20 0,800 770 806 0,955 0 3 1 1 2 2
6. Sollentuna 8 7 3 4 11 15 0,733 562 601 0,935 1 1 1 0 2 2
7. Habo 7 9 3 6 13 23 0,565 747 828 0,902 0 1 2 0 4 2
8. Vingåker 6 6 2 4 7 13 0,538 432 462 0,935 1 1 0 0 1 3
9. Södertelge 3 7 1 6 7 20 0,350 577 635 0,909 0 0 1 1 2 3
10. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 29/0914:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-21, 25-20)
Lör 29/0914:30 RIG Falköping - Vingåker 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-22, 9-25, 20-25)
Lör 29/0915:00 Lund - Södertelge 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-20, 25-21)
Lör 29/0915:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Habo 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-18)
Sön 30/0916:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (38-40, 22-25, 25-23, 15-25)
 
Lör 06/1015:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-21)
Lör 06/1017:00 Sollentuna - Falkenberg 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-21, 20-25, 26-24)
Sön 07/1016:00 Södertelge - Vingåker 0 - 3 (14-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Sön 07/1016:00 Habo - Lund 1 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 25-17, 21-25)
Sön 07/1016:00 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (19-25, 11-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 13/1014:00 Vingåker - Habo 3 - 1 (25-14, 27-29, 25-12, 27-25)
Lör 13/1015:00 Örkelljunga - Lund 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 28-26)
Sön 14/1017:00 Falkenberg - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 23-25)
Sön 14/1018:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (21-25, 14-25, 14-25)
 
Lör 20/1015:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-19)
Lör 20/1015:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-18, 26-24)
Lör 20/1016:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-19)
Lör 20/1016:30 RIG Falköping - Habo 1 - 3 (14-25, 13-25, 25-22, 22-25)
Lör 20/1017:30 Lund - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 22-25)
Sön 21/1016:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Linköpings VC 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-12, 25-20, 19-25, 15-10)
Sön 21/1017:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-21, 25-21)
Sön 21/1017:30 Lund - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (25-18, 26-24, 22-25, 25-18)
 
Lör 27/1015:00 Lund - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (22-25, 28-30, 21-25)
Lör 27/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-21)
Lör 27/1017:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge 2 - 3 (23-25, 26-24, 25-20, 17-25, 13-15)
 
Tor 01/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Habo 3 - 1 (26-28, 25-22, 25-22, 25-19)
 
Fre 09/1119:00 Linköpings VC - Habo 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-15, 26-28, 25-20)
Lör 10/1114:00 Vingåker - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Lör 10/1116:00 RIG Falköping - Lund 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-23)
Lör 10/1117:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (23-25, 10-25, 19-25)
Lör 10/1117:00 Sollentuna - Habo 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-11, 25-18, 20-25, 10-15)
Sön 11/1114:00 Vingåker - Lund 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-10, 25-19)
Sön 11/1115:00 Södertelge - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 19-25)
Sön 11/1117:00 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga 3 - 1 (25-27, 26-24, 25-21, 25-22)
Sön 11/1119:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-23)
 
Lör 17/1114:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 18-25)
Lör 17/1115:00 Örkelljunga - Linköpings VC 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 25-21, 25-17)
Lör 17/1117:00 Habo - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 32-30)
Sön 18/1115:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-18, 24-26, 25-19, 15-10)
Sön 18/1117:00 Falkenberg - Habo 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-20)
Sön 18/1117:00 RIG Falköping - Södertelge 3 - 2 (25-20, 20-25, 25-19, 16-25, 15-8)
 
Lör 24/1116:00 Habo - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 (26-24, 19-25, 15-25, 28-26, 15-13)
Lör 24/1117:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (14-25, 21-25, 23-25)
Sön 25/1116:00 Södertelge - Lund 2 - 3 (28-26, 18-25, 25-20, 18-25, 11-15)
Sön 25/1117:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-23, 25-19, 18-25, 13-15)
 
Tor 29/1119:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 (25-21, 16-25, 29-27, 22-25, 15-17)
Lör 01/1214:00 Vingåker - Södertelge 3 - 1 (25-19, 17-25, 31-29, 25-16)
Lör 01/1215:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-18)
Lör 01/1217:30 Lund - Habo 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-15)
Sön 02/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (25-19, 22-25, 33-31, 21-25, 18-20)
Sön 02/1216:30 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (25-19, 16-25, 23-25, 21-25)
 
Lör 08/1215:00 Lund - Örkelljunga 1 - 3 (25-18, 16-25, 25-27, 22-25)
Lör 08/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-20, 21-25, 25-15)
Lör 08/1216:00 Habo - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-20)
Sön 09/1215:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Falkenberg 3 - 1 (34-32, 25-19, 19-25, 25-21)
 
Lör 15/1214:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga 1 - 3 (25-21, 20-25, 23-25, 30-32)
Lör 15/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Lund 1 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 25-21, 22-25)
Lör 15/1217:00 Sollentuna - Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-27, 25-15, 24-26)
Lör 15/1218:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg 2 - 3 (25-23, 17-25, 16-25, 25-20, 15-17)
Sön 16/1214:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (20-25, 16-25, 22-25)
Sön 16/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 (25-18, 22-25, 25-18, 23-25, 15-10)
Sön 16/1216:00 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 24-26)
Sön 16/1216:00 Södertelge - Habo 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-22, 22-25, 22-25, 11-15)
Sön 16/1217:00 Sollentuna - Lund 1 - 3 (26-24, 25-27, 23-25, 16-25)
 
Lör 05/0119:00 Habo - Örkelljunga 1 - 3 (23-25, 26-24, 21-25, 13-25)
 
Lör 12/0114:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC 1 - 3 (25-23, 22-25, 21-25, 16-25)
Lör 12/0117:30 RIG Falköping - Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 25-21, 15-25)
Sön 13/0116:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna 1 - 3 (25-17, 18-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Sön 13/0117:00 Falkenberg - Lund 3 - 1 (15-25, 25-16, 25-11, 25-20)
 
Fre 25/0119:00 Habo - Falkenberg
Lör 26/0116:00 Linköpings VC - Örkelljunga
Lör 26/0117:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker
Lör 26/0117:30 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
 
Lör 02/0215:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Södertelge
Lör 02/0215:00 Falkenberg - Linköpings VC
Lör 02/0216:00 Habo - Sollentuna
Lör 02/0217:30 Lund - Vingåker
Sön 03/0213:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 03/0216:00 Habo - Linköpings VC
Sön 03/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
Sön 03/0216:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Vingåker
Powered by FX