Elitserien Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Engelholm 43 15 15 0 45 7 6,429 1264 949 1,332
2. Örebro 36 15 12 3 39 12 3,250 1214 949 1,279
3. Hylte/Halmstad 31 16 10 6 35 23 1,522 1272 1191 1,068
4. Gislaved 29 16 10 6 34 24 1,417 1269 1234 1,028
5. Lindesberg 29 16 9 7 32 22 1,455 1199 1099 1,091
6. Sollentuna 25 15 9 6 31 25 1,240 1207 1164 1,037
7. Linköpings VC 25 16 8 8 33 32 1,031 1359 1366 0,995
8. RIG Falköping 15 9 5 4 16 14 1,143 659 669 0,985
9. Svedala 11 17 3 14 16 45 0,356 1197 1430 0,837
10. Lund 3 15 1 14 7 44 0,159 932 1228 0,759
11. Degerfors 2 16 1 15 7 47 0,149 1003 1296 0,774
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 43 15 15 0 45 7 6,429 1264 949 1,332 10 3 2 0 0 0
2. Örebro 36 15 12 3 39 12 3,250 1214 949 1,279 10 1 1 1 1 1
3. Hylte/Halmstad 31 16 10 6 35 23 1,522 1272 1191 1,068 6 3 1 2 1 3
4. Gislaved 29 16 10 6 34 24 1,417 1269 1234 1,028 6 2 2 1 2 3
5. Lindesberg 29 16 9 7 32 22 1,455 1199 1099 1,091 8 1 0 2 1 4
6. Sollentuna 25 15 9 6 31 25 1,240 1207 1164 1,037 5 1 3 1 2 3
7. Linköpings VC 25 16 8 8 33 32 1,031 1359 1366 0,995 3 2 3 4 1 3
8. RIG Falköping 15 9 5 4 16 14 1,143 659 669 0,985 3 2 0 0 1 3
9. Svedala 11 17 3 14 16 45 0,356 1197 1430 0,837 0 3 0 2 3 9
10. Lund 3 15 1 14 7 44 0,159 932 1228 0,759 0 0 1 1 2 11
11. Degerfors 2 16 1 15 7 47 0,149 1003 1296 0,774 0 0 1 0 4 11
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Örebro 19 8 6 2 20 7 2,857 640 484 1,322 5 1 0 1 0 1
2. Lindesberg 19 9 6 3 20 10 2,000 670 592 1,132 5 1 0 1 0 2
3. Engelholm 18 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 493 359 1,373 4 2 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte/Halmstad 18 7 6 1 18 4 4,500 531 419 1,267 5 1 0 0 0 1
5. Linköpings VC 16 8 5 3 21 15 1,400 773 735 1,052 1 2 2 3 0 0
6. RIG Falköping 15 9 5 4 16 14 1,143 659 669 0,985 3 2 0 0 1 3
7. Gislaved 14 7 5 2 18 11 1,636 636 602 1,056 2 1 2 1 1 0
8. Sollentuna 12 8 4 4 15 15 1,000 645 632 1,021 2 1 1 1 1 2
9. Svedala 6 7 2 5 6 17 0,353 464 548 0,847 0 2 0 0 0 5
10. Degerfors 2 8 1 7 5 23 0,217 512 664 0,771 0 0 1 0 2 5
11. Lund 2 6 1 5 3 17 0,176 367 481 0,763 0 0 1 0 0 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 25 9 9 0 27 5 5,400 771 590 1,307 6 1 2 0 0 0
2. Örebro 17 7 6 1 19 5 3,800 574 465 1,234 5 0 1 0 1 0
3. Gislaved 15 9 5 4 16 13 1,231 633 632 1,002 4 1 0 0 1 3
4. Sollentuna 13 7 5 2 16 10 1,600 562 532 1,056 3 0 2 0 1 1
5. Hylte/Halmstad 13 9 4 5 17 19 0,895 741 772 0,960 1 2 1 2 1 2
6. Lindesberg 10 7 3 4 12 12 1,000 529 507 1,043 3 0 0 1 1 2
7. Linköpings VC 9 8 3 5 12 17 0,706 586 631 0,929 2 0 1 1 1 3
8. Svedala 5 10 1 9 10 28 0,357 733 882 0,831 0 1 0 2 3 4
9. Lund 1 9 0 9 4 27 0,148 565 747 0,756 0 0 0 1 2 6
10. Degerfors 0 8 0 8 2 24 0,083 491 632 0,777 0 0 0 0 2 6
11. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 29/0913:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Svedala 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-20)
Lör 29/0916:00 Lindesberg - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-20)
Lör 29/0916:30 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-19, 21-25, 18-25, 11-15)
Lör 29/0917:30 Lund - Örebro 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 18-25)
Sön 30/0914:00 RIG Falköping - Örebro 0 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 13-25)
Sön 30/0916:00 Engelholm - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-12, 25-23)
 
Tor 04/1019:00 Örebro - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-17, 27-25, 25-12)
Lör 06/1013:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-13)
Lör 06/1014:30 Sollentuna - Engelholm 1 - 3 (22-25, 26-24, 15-25, 15-25)
Lör 06/1015:00 Svedala - Lund 3 - 1 (25-16, 22-25, 25-20, 25-21)
Lör 06/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-14)
Sön 07/1014:00 RIG Falköping - Engelholm 0 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 18-25)
 
Lör 13/1014:00 Gislaved - Lund 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-16)
Lör 13/1015:00 Degerfors - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (19-25, 13-25, 18-25)
Lör 13/1015:00 Örebro - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-18)
Lör 13/1016:00 Lindesberg - Svedala 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-8, 25-20)
Sön 14/1016:00 Engelholm - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-22)
Sön 14/1016:00 RIG Falköping - Svedala 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-21, 25-10)
 
Lör 20/1014:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (25-13, 20-25, 25-13, 25-17)
Lör 20/1014:00 Gislaved - Lindesberg 3 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 25-23, 25-23)
Lör 20/1015:00 Engelholm - Örebro 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-19)
Lör 20/1015:00 Svedala - Degerfors 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-23)
Lör 20/1015:00 Lund - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (20-25, 18-25, 14-25)
Sön 21/1012:00 Svedala - Örebro 0 - 3 (9-25, 24-26, 19-25)
Sön 21/1014:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-18)
Sön 21/1014:00 Gislaved - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-20)
Sön 21/1015:00 Lund - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (23-25, 10-25, 17-25)
Sön 21/1016:00 Engelholm - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-23)
 
Lör 27/1013:00 Linköpings VC - Lindesberg 3 - 2 (23-25, 19-25, 26-24, 25-21, 15-12)
Lör 27/1014:30 Sollentuna - Örebro 0 - 3 (13-25, 17-25, 27-29)
Lör 27/1015:00 Svedala - Gislaved 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 23-25)
Lör 27/1015:00 Degerfors - Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 (25-13, 18-25, 16-25, 21-25)
Lör 27/1017:30 Lund - Engelholm 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 13-25)
 
Tis 30/1019:00 Örebro - Gislaved 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-14, 21-25, 25-12)
 
Lör 10/1113:00 Linköpings VC - Svedala 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-20, 25-15, 25-20)
Lör 10/1114:30 Sollentuna - Gislaved 0 - 3 (10-25, 20-25, 18-25)
Lör 10/1115:00 Degerfors - Engelholm 0 - 3 (20-25, 13-25, 13-25)
Lör 10/1116:00 Lindesberg - Lund 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-9)
Lör 10/1118:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-15, 25-23)
Sön 11/1114:30 Sollentuna - Svedala 3 - 1 (21-25, 31-29, 25-19, 25-17)
Sön 11/1115:00 Degerfors - Lund 3 - 2 (14-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 15-12)
Sön 11/1116:00 Lindesberg - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 (25-20, 14-25, 25-17, 25-15)
Sön 11/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Engelholm 2 - 3 (27-25, 16-25, 25-23, 14-25, 13-15)
 
Tis 13/1119:00 Engelholm - Svedala 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-17, 25-19, 25-11)
Tor 15/1119:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Lund 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-22, 25-17)
Lör 17/1116:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (17-25, 27-25, 26-24, 22-25, 7-15)
Lör 17/1117:00 Örebro - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-15)
Sön 18/1114:00 Gislaved - Linköpings VC 3 - 2 (24-26, 18-25, 25-21, 25-21, 16-14)
 
Lör 24/1114:00 Gislaved - Engelholm 2 - 3 (25-20, 19-25, 17-25, 25-23, 11-15)
Lör 24/1114:00 Örebro - Lund 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-11, 25-15)
Lör 24/1114:30 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC 2 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 25-13, 25-17, 12-15)
Lör 24/1115:00 Degerfors - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (14-25, 14-25, 19-25)
Lör 24/1115:00 Svedala - Hylte/Halmstad 0 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 13-25)
Sön 25/1113:00 RIG Falköping - Lund 3 - 0 (25-19, 26-24, 25-16)
Sön 25/1115:00 Örebro - Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 25-22, 25-15, 17-19)
 
Lör 01/1215:00 Degerfors - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 24-26)
Lör 01/1215:00 Lund - Svedala 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-19, 18-16)
Lör 01/1215:00 Engelholm - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-19)
Lör 01/1216:00 Lindesberg - Örebro 0 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Lör 01/1217:00 RIG Falköping - Gislaved 1 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 26-24, 28-30)
Sön 02/1214:00 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC 3 - 1 (9-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-12)
Sön 02/1214:00 Gislaved - Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 (25-19, 15-25, 17-25, 18-25)
Sön 02/1216:00 Svedala - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 23-25)
 
Ons 05/1219:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Engelholm 0 - 3 (20-25, 17-25, 24-26)
Lör 08/1213:00 Linköpings VC - Örebro 2 - 3 (25-21, 17-25, 26-24, 10-25, 8-15)
Lör 08/1214:30 Sollentuna - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-18)
Lör 08/1215:00 Svedala - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (15-25, 20-25, 14-25)
Lör 08/1217:30 Lund - Gislaved 0 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 14-25)
Sön 09/1217:00 RIG Falköping - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (20-25, 17-25, 17-25)
 
Lör 15/1213:00 Örebro - Engelholm 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 19-25)
Lör 15/1213:00 Linköpings VC - Lund 3 - 1 (25-12, 25-27, 25-15, 25-15)
Lör 15/1214:30 Sollentuna - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 (25-15, 25-17, 21-25, 18-25, 15-9)
Lör 15/1215:00 Degerfors - Svedala 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-21, 21-25, 13-25)
Lör 15/1216:00 Lindesberg - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-20)
Sön 16/1213:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 (31-33, 25-10, 18-25, 25-16, 15-9)
Sön 16/1214:00 Örebro - Svedala 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-18, 25-11)
Sön 16/1214:30 Sollentuna - Lund 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-18)
Sön 16/1215:00 Degerfors - Gislaved 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Sön 16/1216:00 Lindesberg - Engelholm 0 - 3 (14-25, 13-25, 22-25)
 
Lör 12/0114:00 Gislaved - Svedala 3 - 2 (22-25, 22-25, 25-16, 25-12, 15-13)
Lör 12/0115:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-13)
Lör 12/0116:00 Lindesberg - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-20)
Sön 13/0114:00 Örebro - Sollentuna
Sön 13/0116:00 Engelholm - Lund
Sön 13/0116:00 RIG Falköping - Degerfors 3 - 1 (25-23, 15-25, 25-21, 25-19)
 
Lör 26/0113:00 Linköpings VC - Gislaved
Lör 26/0114:30 Sollentuna - Lindesberg
Lör 26/0115:00 Degerfors - Örebro
Lör 26/0115:00 Lund - Hylte/Halmstad
Lör 26/0115:00 Svedala - Engelholm
 
Lör 02/0212:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Örebro
Lör 02/0214:00 Gislaved - Sollentuna
Lör 02/0215:00 Engelholm - Degerfors
Lör 02/0215:00 Svedala - Linköpings VC
Lör 02/0215:00 Lund - Lindesberg
Sön 03/0214:00 Hylte/Halmstad - Lindesberg
Sön 03/0214:00 Gislaved - Örebro
Sön 03/0215:00 Lund - Degerfors
Sön 03/0215:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 03/0216:00 Engelholm - Linköpings VC
Powered by FX