Bokningsinstruktioner

Division 2 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Engelholm D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Gislaved B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Malmö VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Vindrarp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gislaved B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Malmö VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Vindrarp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gislaved B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Malmö VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Vindrarp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gislaved B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Malmö VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Vindrarp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 29/0912:00 Malmö VK - Svedala B
Lör 29/0912:00 Svedala C - Helsingborg
Lör 29/0914:00 Vindrarp - Engelholm D
Sön 30/0915:15 Lund B - Gislaved B
Sön 30/0917:30 Lund C - Ystad
 
Lör 06/1012:00 Helsingborg - Lund C
Lör 06/1012:00 Svedala B - Vindrarp
Lör 06/1013:30 Engelholm D - Lund B
Lör 06/1014:00 Ystad - Malmö VK
Lör 06/1014:00 Gislaved B - Svedala C
 
Lör 13/1012:00 Malmö VK - Helsingborg
Lör 13/1013:30 Engelholm D - Gislaved B
Lör 13/1014:00 Vindrarp - Ystad
Lör 13/1016:15 Lund C - Svedala C
Lör 13/1018:30 Lund B - Svedala B
 
Lör 20/1011:00 Gislaved B - Lund C
Lör 20/1012:00 Svedala B - Engelholm D
Lör 20/1014:00 Ystad - Lund B
Lör 20/1017:45 Svedala C - Malmö VK
Sön 21/1015:00 Helsingborg - Vindrarp
 
Lör 10/1112:00 Malmö VK - Lund C
Lör 10/1112:00 Svedala B - Gislaved B
Lör 10/1114:00 Vindrarp - Svedala C
Lör 10/1118:30 Lund B - Helsingborg
Sön 11/1115:30 Engelholm D - Ystad
 
Lör 17/1112:00 Svedala C - Lund B
Lör 17/1116:45 Lund C - Vindrarp
Sön 18/1111:00 Gislaved B - Malmö VK
Sön 18/1115:30 Ystad - Svedala B
 
Sön 25/1115:00 Helsingborg - Engelholm D
 
Lör 01/1212:00 Svedala B - Helsingborg
Lör 01/1214:00 Vindrarp - Malmö VK
Lör 01/1216:00 Engelholm D - Svedala C
Lör 01/1218:30 Lund B - Lund C
Sön 02/1213:00 Ystad - Gislaved B
 
Lör 08/1212:02 Svedala C - Svedala B
Lör 08/1214:00 Gislaved B - Vindrarp
Lör 08/1214:30 Malmö VK - Lund B
Sön 09/1212:30 Helsingborg - Ystad
Sön 09/1215:00 Lund C - Engelholm D
 
Lör 15/1211:30 Svedala B - Lund C
Lör 15/1212:30 Helsingborg - Gislaved B
Lör 15/1213:30 Engelholm D - Malmö VK
Lör 15/1214:00 Lund B - Vindrarp
Lör 15/1214:00 Ystad - Svedala C
 
Lör 12/0112:00 Vindrarp - Svedala B
Lör 12/0112:00 Malmö VK - Ystad
Lör 12/0112:00 Svedala C - Gislaved B
Lör 12/0114:15 Lund B - Engelholm D
Sön 13/0117:30 Lund C - Helsingborg
 
Sön 20/0113:00 Engelholm D - Vindrarp
 
Lör 26/0112:00 Svedala B - Malmö VK
Lör 26/0114:00 Gislaved B - Lund B
Lör 26/0115:00 Helsingborg - Svedala C
Sön 27/0115:00 Ystad - Lund C
 
Lör 02/0211:00 Gislaved B - Engelholm D
Lör 02/0212:00 Svedala C - Lund C
Lör 02/0212:30 Helsingborg - Malmö VK
Lör 02/0213:30 Engelholm D - Svedala B
Lör 02/0214:15 Lund C - Gislaved B
Lör 02/0215:00 Vindrarp - Helsingborg
Lör 02/0216:45 Lund B - Ystad
Sön 03/0213:00 Svedala B - Lund B
Sön 03/0214:00 Ystad - Vindrarp
 
Lör 09/0212:00 Malmö VK - Svedala C
 
Tis 12/0219:45 Lund C - Malmö VK
Lör 16/0212:00 Svedala C - Vindrarp
Lör 16/0214:00 Ystad - Engelholm D
Lör 16/0214:00 Gislaved B - Svedala B
Lör 16/0215:00 Helsingborg - Lund B
 
Lör 23/02 Svedala B - Ystad
Lör 23/0212:00 Malmö VK - Gislaved B
Lör 23/0215:30 Engelholm D - Helsingborg
Lör 23/0216:45 Lund B - Svedala C
 
Lör 02/0312:00 Svedala C - Engelholm D
Lör 02/0312:30 Helsingborg - Svedala B
Lör 02/0314:00 Gislaved B - Ystad
Lör 02/0314:15 Lund C - Lund B
Sön 03/0314:30 Malmö VK - Vindrarp
 
Lör 09/0312:02 Svedala B - Svedala C
Lör 09/0314:00 Vindrarp - Gislaved B
Lör 09/0314:00 Ystad - Helsingborg
Lör 09/0315:30 Engelholm D - Lund C
Lör 09/0318:30 Lund B - Malmö VK
 
Ons 13/0319:45 Vindrarp - Lund C
 
Lör 23/0312:00 Svedala C - Ystad
Lör 23/0314:00 Vindrarp - Lund B
Lör 23/0314:15 Lund C - Svedala B
Lör 23/0314:30 Malmö VK - Engelholm D
Sön 24/0311:00 Gislaved B - Helsingborg
Powered by FX