Division 3 Mellersta Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Örebro C 15 7 5 2 17 6 2,833 545 426 1,279
2. Katrineholm 14 5 5 0 15 4 3,750 452 333 1,357
3. Lindesberg D 12 7 4 3 15 13 1,154 610 578 1,055
4. Lotorp 10 7 3 4 11 15 0,733 534 587 0,910
5. Karlstads C 3 5 1 4 4 13 0,308 316 412 0,767
6. KFUM Örebro B 0 5 0 5 4 15 0,267 336 457 0,735
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Örebro C 15 7 5 2 17 6 2,833 545 426 1,279 5 0 0 0 2 0
2. Katrineholm 14 5 5 0 15 4 3,750 452 333 1,357 2 2 1 0 0 0
3. Lindesberg D 12 7 4 3 15 13 1,154 610 578 1,055 1 2 1 1 1 1
4. Lotorp 10 7 3 4 11 15 0,733 534 587 0,910 0 3 0 1 0 3
5. Karlstads C 3 5 1 4 4 13 0,308 316 412 0,767 0 1 0 0 1 3
6. KFUM Örebro B 0 5 0 5 4 15 0,267 336 457 0,735 0 0 0 0 4 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Örebro C 9 4 3 1 10 3 3,333 310 229 1,354 3 0 0 0 1 0
2. Lindesberg D 8 4 3 1 9 7 1,286 347 333 1,042 0 2 1 0 0 1
3. Lotorp 6 4 2 2 6 8 0,750 302 332 0,910 0 2 0 0 0 2
4. Katrineholm 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 206 162 1,272 0 1 1 0 0 0
5. KFUM Örebro B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 153 191 0,801 0 0 0 0 2 0
6. Karlstads C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 79 149 0,530 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Katrineholm 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 246 171 1,439 2 1 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Örebro C 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 235 197 1,193 2 0 0 0 1 0
3. Lindesberg D 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 263 245 1,073 1 0 0 1 1 0
4. Lotorp 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 232 255 0,910 0 1 0 1 0 1
5. Karlstads C 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 237 263 0,901 0 1 0 0 1 1
6. KFUM Örebro B 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 183 266 0,688 0 0 0 0 2 1

Omgång 1
Lör 29/09 2018
Arrangör: Karlstads C
11:00Karlstads C - Lindesberg D 0 - 3 (15-25, 10-24, 14-25)

Omgång 2
Lör 06/10 2018
Arrangör:
KFUM Örebro C - Katrineholm 1 - 3 (25-21, 15-25, 23-25, 19-25)

Omgång 3
Sön 21/10 2018
Arrangör: Lindesberg D
Lindesberg D - KFUM Örebro C 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 12-25)
KFUM Örebro C - Lotorp 3 - 0 (25-10, 28-26, 25-9)
Lindesberg D - Lotorp 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-11, 22-25, 25-18, 15-12)

Omgång 4
Sön 04/11 2018
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro C
11:00KFUM Örebro C - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-8)
13:00KFUM Örebro B - Karlstads C 1 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 25-20, 20-25)
15:00KFUM Örebro C - Karlstads C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 25-14)

Omgång 5
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
15:00KFUM Örebro B - Lotorp 1 - 3 (25-21, 18-25, 16-25, 9-25)

Omgång 6
Lör 01/12 2018
Arrangör: Katrineholm
11:00Katrineholm - Lindesberg D 3 - 2 (25-18, 26-28, 22-25, 25-20, 15-11)
13:00Lindesberg D - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-15, 25-22)
15:00Katrineholm - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (25-10, 25-12, 18-25, 25-13)

Omgång 7
Lör 08/12 2018
Arrangör: Lotorp
11:00Lotorp - Karlstads C 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 28-26, 27-25)
13:00Karlstads C - Katrineholm 0 - 3 (12-25, 17-25, 11-25)
15:00Lotorp - Katrineholm 0 - 3 (14-25, 12-25, 23-25)

Omgång 8
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Lotorp
11:00Lotorp - Lindesberg D 3 - 1 (25-22, 18-25, 25-19, 25-21)
13:00Lindesberg D - KFUM Örebro C 3 - 1 (25-18, 14-25, 25-18, 25-22)
15:00Lotorp - KFUM Örebro C 0 - 3 (25-27, 15-25, 17-25)

Omgång 9
Sön 20/01 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro C
09:00KFUM Örebro C - Katrineholm
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
11:00Karlstads C - KFUM Örebro C
13:00KFUM Örebro B - Karlstads C

Omgång 10
Lör 09/02 2019
Arrangör: Karlstads C
10:30Karlstads C - Katrineholm
12:45Karlstads C - Lotorp
15:00Katrineholm - Lotorp

Omgång 11
Lör 16/02 2019
Arrangör:
KFUM Örebro B - Lotorp
Sön 17/02 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
13:00KFUM Örebro B - KFUM Örebro C

Omgång 12
Lör 02/03 2019
Arrangör: Katrineholm
Katrineholm - Lindesberg D
Lindesberg D - KFUM Örebro B
Katrineholm - KFUM Örebro B
Arrangör: Lindesberg D
Lindesberg D - Karlstads C
Powered by FX