Bokningsinstruktioner

Division 1 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Ljungby 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 269 236 1,140
2. Engelholm B 8 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 257 210 1,224
3. RIG Falköping B 7 3 2 1 8 4 2,000 267 233 1,146
4. KFUM Göteborg 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 244 237 1,030
5. Veddige Varberg 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 224 221 1,014
6. Falkenberg 5 3 2 1 6 6 1,000 252 260 0,969
7. KFUM Jönköping 4 3 1 2 5 6 0,833 217 238 0,912
8. Kronan 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 261 261 1,000
9. Värnamo 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 281 303 0,927
10. Falköping 3 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 261 269 0,970
11. Engelholm C 1 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 268 292 0,918
12. Eneryda 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 229 270 0,848
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ljungby 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 269 236 1,140 1 2 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm B 8 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 257 210 1,224 2 0 1 0 0 0
3. RIG Falköping B 7 3 2 1 8 4 2,000 267 233 1,146 1 1 0 1 0 0
4. KFUM Göteborg 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 244 237 1,030 1 0 1 0 0 1
5. Veddige Varberg 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 224 221 1,014 1 0 1 0 0 1
6. Falkenberg 5 3 2 1 6 6 1,000 252 260 0,969 0 1 1 0 0 1
7. KFUM Jönköping 4 3 1 2 5 6 0,833 217 238 0,912 1 0 0 1 0 1
8. Kronan 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 261 261 1,000 0 1 0 1 0 1
9. Värnamo 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 281 303 0,927 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. Falköping 3 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 261 269 0,970 0 0 1 1 0 1
11. Engelholm C 1 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 268 292 0,918 0 0 0 1 2 0
12. Eneryda 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 229 270 0,848 0 0 0 0 2 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 182 159 1,145 1 0 1 0 0 0
2. Kronan 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 200 186 1,075 0 1 0 1 0 0
3. RIG Falköping B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 53 1,415 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Jönköping 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ljungby 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 61 1,230 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. Falkenberg 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 95 81 1,173 0 1 0 0 0 0
7. Veddige Varberg 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 126 121 1,041 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. Falköping 3 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 261 269 0,970 0 0 1 1 0 1
9. KFUM Göteborg 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 109 106 1,028 0 0 1 0 0 0
10. Engelholm C 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 187 197 0,949 0 0 0 1 1 0
11. Eneryda 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 89 99 0,899 0 0 0 0 1 0
12. Värnamo 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 73 93 0,785 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ljungby 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 194 175 1,109 0 2 0 0 0 0
2. RIG Falköping B 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 192 180 1,067 0 1 0 1 0 0
3. Engelholm B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 51 1,471 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Göteborg 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 135 131 1,031 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. Värnamo 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 208 210 0,990 0 0 1 1 0 0
6. Veddige Varberg 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 98 100 0,980 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. Falkenberg 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 157 179 0,877 0 0 1 0 0 1
8. KFUM Jönköping 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 142 180 0,789 0 0 0 1 0 1
9. Engelholm C 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 81 95 0,853 0 0 0 0 1 0
10. Eneryda 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 140 171 0,819 0 0 0 0 1 1
11. Kronan 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 61 75 0,813 0 0 0 0 0 1
12. Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 22/0914:00 Falköping - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (14-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Lör 22/0915:00 Veddige Varberg - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-9, 25-23)
Sön 23/0915:30 Engelholm C - Värnamo 2 - 3 (25-18, 23-25, 21-25, 25-19, 7-15)
Sön 23/0917:00 Eneryda - Ljungby 1 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 26-24, 19-25)
Sön 23/0917:00 Kronan - Falkenberg 2 - 3 (25-20, 25-16, 18-25, 26-28, 10-15)
 
Sön 30/0912:30 Engelholm B - RIG Falköping B 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-18, 25-20, 20-25, 15-11)
 
Lör 06/1014:00 Värnamo - RIG Falköping B 1 - 3 (8-25, 25-18, 23-25, 17-25)
Lör 06/1014:00 Falköping - Veddige Varberg 2 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 25-22, 25-11, 10-15)
Lör 06/1014:30 Falkenberg - Engelholm C 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-20, 20-25, 25-19)
Lör 06/1015:00 Ljungby - Kronan 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-22)
Sön 07/1011:00 KFUM Jönköping - Eneryda 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-23)
Sön 07/1013:00 Engelholm B - KFUM Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-19)
 
Lör 13/1011:00 Falköping - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-15, 17-25, 23-25, 15-9)
Lör 13/1013:00 KFUM Göteborg - Värnamo 3 - 2 (26-24, 25-23, 22-25, 21-25, 15-9)
Lör 13/1014:00 RIG Falköping B - Falkenberg 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-16)
Lör 13/1015:00 Veddige Varberg - Engelholm B 0 - 3 (16-25, 16-25, 19-25)
Sön 14/1012:30 Engelholm C - Ljungby 1 - 3 (25-20, 23-25, 16-25, 22-25)
Sön 14/1017:00 Kronan - Eneryda 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-19, 21-25, 25-20)
 
Lör 20/1015:00 Ljungby - RIG Falköping B
Lör 20/1016:00 Värnamo - Veddige Varberg
Sön 21/1012:30 Engelholm B - Falköping
Sön 21/1013:30 Falkenberg - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 21/1017:00 Eneryda - Engelholm C
 
Lör 27/1011:00 Falköping - Eneryda
Lör 27/1015:00 RIG Falköping B - Eneryda
Lör 27/1015:00 Veddige Varberg - Falkenberg
Sön 28/1012:45 KFUM Göteborg - Ljungby
Sön 28/1013:00 Falköping - Värnamo
Sön 28/1013:00 Engelholm B - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 28/1015:30 Engelholm C - Kronan
 
Lör 10/1114:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm C
Lör 10/1115:00 Ljungby - Veddige Varberg
Sön 11/1111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Engelholm C
Sön 11/1113:00 Falkenberg - Falköping
Sön 11/1114:00 Värnamo - Engelholm B
Sön 11/1116:00 Kronan - RIG Falköping B
Sön 11/1117:00 Eneryda - KFUM Göteborg
 
Lör 17/1115:00 Veddige Varberg - Eneryda
Lör 17/1115:30 KFUM Göteborg - Kronan
Lör 17/1117:00 Värnamo - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 18/1111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Kronan
Sön 18/1113:00 Engelholm B - Falkenberg
Sön 18/1114:00 Falköping - Ljungby
 
Lör 24/1118:00 Kronan - Veddige Varberg
Sön 25/1111:00 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping B
Sön 25/1111:00 Ljungby - Engelholm B
Sön 25/1113:00 Engelholm C - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 25/1113:30 Falkenberg - Värnamo
Sön 25/1117:00 Eneryda - Falköping
 
Lör 01/1213:00 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 01/1214:00 Falköping - Kronan
Lör 01/1215:00 Veddige Varberg - Engelholm C
Sön 02/1212:00 Falkenberg - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 02/1215:00 Engelholm B - Eneryda
Sön 02/1217:00 Värnamo - Ljungby
 
Tor 06/1219:00 Kronan - Engelholm B
Lör 08/1215:00 Ljungby - Falkenberg
Sön 09/1211:00 KFUM Jönköping - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 09/1213:00 RIG Falköping B - Veddige Varberg
Sön 09/1213:00 Engelholm C - Falköping
Sön 09/1217:00 Eneryda - Värnamo
 
Lör 15/1214:00 Falköping - RIG Falköping B
Lör 15/1215:00 Veddige Varberg - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 16/1211:00 Ljungby - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 16/1212:00 Värnamo - Kronan
Sön 16/1214:30 Falkenberg - Eneryda
 
Tis 18/1219:15 Engelholm B - Engelholm C
 
Lör 05/0112:30 Värnamo - Engelholm C
Sön 06/0111:00 Ljungby - Eneryda
 
Lör 12/0113:00 Falkenberg - Kronan
Lör 12/0115:00 Veddige Varberg - Falköping
Lör 12/0115:30 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm B
Lör 12/0116:00 RIG Falköping B - Värnamo
Sön 13/0112:30 Engelholm C - Falkenberg
Sön 13/0117:00 Eneryda - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 13/0117:00 Kronan - Ljungby
 
Lör 19/0113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Falköping
Sön 20/0111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Veddige Varberg
 
Lör 26/0113:00 Engelholm B - Veddige Varberg
Lör 26/0113:30 Falkenberg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 26/0113:30 Värnamo - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 27/0111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Falköping
Sön 27/0117:00 Eneryda - Kronan
 
Lör 02/0213:00 RIG Falköping B - Ljungby
Lör 02/0214:00 Falköping - Engelholm B
Lör 02/0215:00 Veddige Varberg - Värnamo
Lör 02/0216:30 KFUM Göteborg - Falkenberg
Sön 03/0212:30 Engelholm C - Eneryda
Sön 03/0214:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm B
Sön 03/0217:00 Kronan - KFUM Jönköping
 
Tor 07/0219:00 Kronan - Engelholm C
Lör 09/0214:00 Värnamo - Falköping
Lör 09/0215:00 Ljungby - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 10/0211:00 Ljungby - Engelholm C
Sön 10/0211:00 KFUM Jönköping - Engelholm B
Sön 10/0213:30 Falkenberg - Veddige Varberg
Sön 10/0217:00 Eneryda - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 16/0213:00 RIG Falköping B - Kronan
Lör 16/0213:30 Engelholm B - Värnamo
Lör 16/0214:00 Falköping - Falkenberg
Lör 16/0215:00 Veddige Varberg - Ljungby
Lör 16/0216:30 KFUM Göteborg - Eneryda
Sön 17/0212:30 Engelholm C - KFUM Jönköping
 
Lör 23/0213:00 Falkenberg - Engelholm B
Lör 23/0213:30 Engelholm C - RIG Falköping B
Lör 23/0215:00 Ljungby - Falköping
Sön 24/0211:00 KFUM Jönköping - Värnamo
Sön 24/0216:00 Kronan - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 24/0217:00 Eneryda - Veddige Varberg
 
Lör 02/0314:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 02/0315:00 Veddige Varberg - Kronan
Lör 02/0315:00 Värnamo - Falkenberg
Lör 02/0315:30 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm C
Sön 03/0312:30 Engelholm B - Ljungby
 
Lör 09/0313:30 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 09/0315:00 Ljungby - Värnamo
Sön 10/0311:00 KFUM Jönköping - Falkenberg
Sön 10/0312:30 Engelholm C - Veddige Varberg
Sön 10/0316:00 Kronan - Falköping
Sön 10/0317:00 Eneryda - Engelholm B
 
Lör 16/0312:45 KFUM Göteborg - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 16/0313:00 Falköping - Engelholm C
Lör 16/0315:00 Veddige Varberg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 16/0315:00 Värnamo - Eneryda
Sön 17/0312:30 Engelholm B - Kronan
 
Lör 23/0313:00 Falkenberg - Ljungby
Lör 23/0314:00 RIG Falköping B - Falköping
Lör 23/0315:00 Engelholm C - Engelholm B
Lör 23/0317:45 KFUM Göteborg - Veddige Varberg
Sön 24/0311:00 KFUM Jönköping - Ljungby
Sön 24/0317:00 Kronan - Värnamo
Sön 24/0317:00 Eneryda - Falkenberg
Powered by FX