Division 2 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Skellefteå 48 16 16 0 48 1 48,000 1223 671 1,823
2. Stöcke 36 16 12 4 37 18 2,056 1242 1143 1,087
3. Stenstaden 34 16 11 5 35 18 1,944 1092 1043 1,047
4. IKSU B 29 16 10 6 34 23 1,478 1278 1117 1,144
5. Norsjö B 25 16 8 8 31 31 1,000 1272 1245 1,022
6. Lule Volley 20 16 7 9 28 35 0,800 1295 1328 0,975
7. Vännäs 12 16 5 11 19 41 0,463 1116 1347 0,829
8. Härnösand 6 16 2 14 13 44 0,295 1012 1348 0,751
9. Malå 6 16 1 15 13 47 0,277 1106 1394 0,793
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 48 16 16 0 48 1 48,000 1223 671 1,823 15 1 0 0 0 0
2. Stöcke 36 16 12 4 37 18 2,056 1242 1143 1,087 6 6 0 0 1 3
3. Stenstaden 34 16 11 5 35 18 1,944 1092 1043 1,047 8 3 0 1 0 4
4. IKSU B 29 16 10 6 34 23 1,478 1278 1117 1,144 6 3 1 0 4 2
5. Norsjö B 25 16 8 8 31 31 1,000 1272 1245 1,022 3 3 2 3 1 4
6. Lule Volley 20 16 7 9 28 35 0,800 1295 1328 0,975 2 2 3 2 3 4
7. Vännäs 12 16 5 11 19 41 0,463 1116 1347 0,829 0 2 3 0 4 7
8. Härnösand 6 16 2 14 13 44 0,295 1012 1348 0,751 1 0 1 1 5 8
9. Malå 6 16 1 15 13 47 0,277 1106 1394 0,793 0 0 1 4 2 9
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 27 9 9 0 27 1 27,000 698 373 1,871 8 1 0 0 0 0
2. Stenstaden 25 11 8 3 26 11 2,364 779 694 1,122 6 2 0 1 0 2
3. Stöcke 21 7 7 0 21 3 7,000 583 463 1,259 4 3 0 0 0 0
4. IKSU B 18 8 6 2 18 9 2,000 633 483 1,311 3 3 0 0 0 2
5. Norsjö B 13 7 4 3 17 13 1,308 623 603 1,033 1 2 1 2 1 0
6. Lule Volley 11 9 4 5 14 19 0,737 695 723 0,961 1 2 1 0 2 3
7. Vännäs 7 5 3 2 9 11 0,818 369 413 0,893 0 1 2 0 0 2
8. Härnösand 3 9 1 8 8 26 0,308 629 801 0,785 0 0 1 1 3 4
9. Malå 3 7 1 6 5 20 0,250 481 593 0,811 0 0 1 1 0 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 21 7 7 0 21 0 MAX 525 298 1,762 7 0 0 0 0 0
2. Stöcke 15 9 5 4 16 15 1,067 659 680 0,969 2 3 0 0 1 3
3. Norsjö B 12 9 4 5 14 18 0,778 649 642 1,011 2 1 1 1 0 4
4. IKSU B 11 8 4 4 16 14 1,143 645 634 1,017 3 0 1 0 4 0
5. Stenstaden 9 5 3 2 9 7 1,286 313 349 0,897 2 1 0 0 0 2
6. Lule Volley 9 7 3 4 14 16 0,875 600 605 0,992 1 0 2 2 1 1
7. Vännäs 5 11 2 9 10 30 0,333 747 934 0,800 0 1 1 0 4 5
8. Härnösand 3 7 1 6 5 18 0,278 383 547 0,700 1 0 0 0 2 4
9. Malå 3 9 0 9 8 27 0,296 625 801 0,780 0 0 0 3 2 4

Omgång 1
Lör 06/10 2018
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:00Vännäs - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (12-25, 7-25, 16-25)
12:00Skellefteå - Malå 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-18, 25-14)
14:00Vännäs - Malå 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-16, 25-17, 19-25, 15-10)

Omgång 2
Lör 06/10 2018
Arrangör: Lule Volley
11:00Lule Volley - Stenstaden 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-20, 17-25, 15-25)
13:00Stenstaden - IKSU B 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-22, 23-25, 25-23)
15:00Lule Volley - IKSU B 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 14-25)

Omgång 3
Lör 06/10 2018
Arrangör: Härnösand
11:00Härnösand - Stöcke 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-23, 19-25, 10-25)
13:00Norsjö B - Stöcke 1 - 3 (25-15, 20-25, 10-25, 22-25)
15:00Härnösand - Norsjö B 1 - 3 (25-22, 18-25, 20-25, 14-25)

Omgång 4
Sön 21/10 2018
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - IKSU B 3 - 1 (25-14, 14-25, 25-23, 25-16)
12:00IKSU B - Vännäs 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-10)
14:00Norsjö B - Vännäs 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-22, 25-27, 25-21)

Omgång 5
Lör 20/10 2018
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - Lule Volley 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-16, 25-15)
12:00Lule Volley - Stöcke 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 21-25, 23-25)
14:00Skellefteå - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-14, 25-17)

Omgång 6
Lör 20/10 2018
Arrangör: Stenstaden
09:00Stenstaden - Malå 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-13)
11:00Malå - Härnösand 0 - 3 (19-25, 25-27, 15-25)
13:00Stenstaden - Härnösand 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-12, 25-15)

Omgång 7
Lör 01/12 2018
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (21-25, 10-25, 11-25)
12:00Vännäs - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (10-25, 6-25, 17-25)
14:00Malå - Vännäs 2 - 3 (17-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-18, 13-15)

Omgång 8
Sön 02/12 2018
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Stenstaden 0 - 3 (25-27, 24-26, 21-25)
12:00Stenstaden - Lule Volley 2 - 3 (25-13, 25-18, 26-28, 21-25, 14-16)
14:00IKSU B - Lule Volley 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-18, 16-25, 25-16)

Omgång 9
Lör 01/12 2018
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - Härnösand 3 - 1 (25-23, 19-25, 25-19, 25-15)
12:00Härnösand - Norsjö B 2 - 3 (25-20, 19-25, 23-25, 25-21, 8-15)
14:00Stöcke - Norsjö B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-16)

Omgång 10
Lör 15/12 2018
Arrangör: Stenstaden
11:00Stenstaden - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-14)
13:00Stöcke - Vännäs 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-15)
15:00Stenstaden - Vännäs 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-12)

Omgång 11
Lör 15/12 2018
Arrangör: Härnösand
11:00Härnösand - IKSU B 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 11-25)
13:00Skellefteå - IKSU B 3 - 1 (25-12, 25-17, 23-25, 25-12)
15:00Härnösand - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 19-25)

Omgång 12
Lör 15/12 2018
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - Norsjö B 0 - 3 (25-27, 23-25, 17-25)
12:00Lule Volley - Norsjö B 3 - 2 (25-22, 16-25, 25-18, 16-25, 18-16)
14:00Malå - Lule Volley 3 - 2 (25-18, 22-25, 25-23, 14-25, 15-11)

Omgång 13
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Vännäs 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-19, 25-21)
12:00IKSU B - Vännäs 3 - 1 (25-11, 25-7, 23-25, 25-22)
14:00Norsjö B - IKSU B 2 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 25-12, 25-21, 11-15)

Omgång 14
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Lule Volley
11:00Lule Volley - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (14-25, 23-25, 16-25)
13:00Skellefteå - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-22, 25-15)
15:00Lule Volley - Stöcke 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 22-25)

Omgång 15
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Härnösand
11:00Härnösand - Stenstaden 0 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 16-25)
13:00Stenstaden - Malå 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-6, 25-15)
15:00Härnösand - Malå 3 - 2 (25-19, 24-26, 25-22, 17-25, 16-14)

Omgång 16
Lör 09/02 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - Vännäs 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-16)
12:00Stenstaden - Vännäs 3 - 1 (25-16, 12-25, 25-21, 25-16)
14:00Stöcke - Stenstaden 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 26-24)

Omgång 17
Lör 09/02 2019
Arrangör: IKSU B
12:30IKSU B - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (19-25, 14-25, 18-25)
14:30Skellefteå - Härnösand 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-22, 25-15)
16:30IKSU B - Härnösand 3 - 0 (25-2, 25-7, 25-13)

Omgång 18
Sön 10/02 2019
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Malå 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-19, 16-25, 25-22, 15-11)
12:00Lule Volley - Malå 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-16, 25-16, 25-23)
14:00Norsjö B - Lule Volley 2 - 3 (13-25, 25-18, 12-25, 25-19, 5-15)

Omgång 19
Lör 02/03 2019
Arrangör: Lule Volley
11:00Lule Volley - Härnösand 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-15)
13:00Härnösand - Vännäs 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-19, 20-25, 18-25)
15:00Lule Volley - Vännäs 3 - 1 (25-20, 22-25, 25-22, 25-11)

Omgång 20
Lör 02/03 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - IKSU B 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-18)
12:00IKSU B - Malå 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-22, 25-16)
14:00Stöcke - Malå 3 - 1 (25-23, 20-25, 25-11, 25-19)

Omgång 21
Lör 23/02 2019
Arrangör: Stenstaden
09:00Stenstaden - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (11-25, 11-25, 11-25)
11:00Skellefteå - Norsjö B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-12)
13:00Stenstaden - Norsjö B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-16)

Omgång 22
Sön 17/03 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - Stenstaden 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
12:00Stenstaden - Norsjö B 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
14:00Skellefteå - Norsjö B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-13, 25-13)

Omgång 23
Lör 30/03 2019
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:00Vännäs - Härnösand 3 - 1 (25-18, 19-25, 25-12, 25-19)
12:00Härnösand - Lule Volley 0 - 3 (15-25, 14-25, 15-25)
14:00Vännäs - Lule Volley 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-13, 22-25, 16-25, 15-13)

Omgång 24
Lör 13/04 2019
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - IKSU B 0 - 3 (19-25, 11-25, 20-25)
12:00IKSU B - Stöcke 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-15, 25-15, 25-14)
14:00Malå - Stöcke 0 - 3 (18-25, 17-25, 29-31)
Powered by FX