Bokningsinstruktioner

Division 2 Mellersta Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Floby 23 8 8 0 24 4 6,000 668 454 1,471
2. Habo B 20 9 7 2 23 13 1,769 825 759 1,087
3. Vingåker B 16 9 5 4 19 14 1,357 679 652 1,041
4. Team Gotland 14 10 4 6 20 22 0,909 894 912 0,980
5. Västerås 13 7 5 2 15 11 1,364 550 533 1,032
6. Mariestad 12 8 4 4 14 15 0,933 628 646 0,972
7. RIG Falköping C 11 8 4 4 16 14 1,143 658 652 1,009
8. Södertelge C 4 9 1 8 9 26 0,346 704 807 0,872
9. Team Valla 4 10 1 9 8 29 0,276 677 868 0,780
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Floby 23 8 8 0 24 4 6,000 668 454 1,471 5 2 1 0 0 0
2. Habo B 20 9 7 2 23 13 1,769 825 759 1,087 2 3 2 1 0 1
3. Vingåker B 16 9 5 4 19 14 1,357 679 652 1,041 4 0 1 2 0 2
4. Team Gotland 14 10 4 6 20 22 0,909 894 912 0,980 1 2 1 3 2 1
5. Västerås 13 7 5 2 15 11 1,364 550 533 1,032 2 1 2 0 0 2
6. Mariestad 12 8 4 4 14 15 0,933 628 646 0,972 1 3 0 0 2 2
7. RIG Falköping C 11 8 4 4 16 14 1,143 658 652 1,009 3 0 1 0 4 0
8. Södertelge C 4 9 1 8 9 26 0,346 704 807 0,872 0 0 1 2 2 4
9. Team Valla 4 10 1 9 8 29 0,276 677 868 0,780 0 0 1 2 1 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Floby 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 300 131 2,290 4 0 0 0 0 0
2. Vingåker B 10 5 3 2 11 6 1,833 393 329 1,195 3 0 0 1 0 1
3. Team Gotland 8 4 3 1 10 6 1,667 356 326 1,092 1 1 1 0 1 0
4. Västerås 7 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 290 245 1,184 1 0 2 0 0 0
5. Habo B 6 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 359 341 1,053 1 0 1 1 0 1
6. Mariestad 6 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 360 363 0,992 0 2 0 0 2 0
7. RIG Falköping C 6 6 2 4 10 12 0,833 471 494 0,953 2 0 0 0 4 0
8. Södertelge C 3 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 329 355 0,927 0 0 1 1 0 2
9. Team Valla 3 5 1 4 6 14 0,429 387 454 0,852 0 0 1 1 1 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo B 14 5 5 0 15 5 3,000 466 418 1,115 1 3 1 0 0 0
2. Floby 11 4 4 0 12 4 3,000 368 323 1,139 1 2 1 0 0 0
3. Vingåker B 6 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 286 323 0,885 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Mariestad 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 268 283 0,947 1 1 0 0 0 2
5. Västerås 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 260 288 0,903 1 1 0 0 0 2
6. Team Gotland 6 6 1 5 10 16 0,625 538 586 0,918 0 1 0 3 1 1
7. RIG Falköping C 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 187 158 1,184 1 0 1 0 0 0
8. Södertelge C 1 5 0 5 4 15 0,267 375 452 0,830 0 0 0 1 2 2
9. Team Valla 1 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 290 414 0,700 0 0 0 1 0 4
 
Lör 29/0911:30 Team Valla - Vingåker B 0 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 15-25)
 
Tor 04/1019:00 Mariestad - Floby 1 - 3 (25-19, 23-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Lör 06/1014:00 Vingåker B - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-23)
Lör 06/1017:00 Floby - Team Gotland 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-9, 25-18)
Sön 07/1011:30 RIG Falköping C - Mariestad 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-22, 28-30, 16-25)
Sön 07/1013:00 Habo B - Team Gotland 3 - 2 (25-16, 21-25, 25-23, 21-25, 28-26)
 
Lör 13/1013:00 Habo B - Västerås 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 18-25)
Lör 13/1016:00 Södertelge C - Floby 0 - 3 (18-25, 13-25, 22-25)
Lör 13/1017:00 Team Gotland - Vingåker B 3 - 2 (10-25, 18-25, 25-18, 28-26, 15-8)
Sön 14/1015:30 Team Valla - RIG Falköping C 2 - 3 (25-18, 31-29, 21-25, 18-25, 4-15)
 
Lör 20/1012:00 Mariestad - Södertelge C 3 - 1 (25-17, 22-25, 25-20, 25-23)
Lör 20/1014:30 Vingåker B - Habo B 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-15, 30-28, 21-25, 11-15)
Lör 20/1015:00 Floby - Team Valla 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-14)
Lör 20/1017:00 RIG Falköping C - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-20)
 
Lör 10/1113:00 Habo B - Floby 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-20, 25-17, 21-25, 15-17)
Lör 10/1117:00 Vingåker B - Västerås 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-20, 25-12)
Lör 10/1118:00 RIG Falköping C - Team Gotland 1 - 3 (25-18, 23-25, 17-25, 16-25)
Sön 11/1113:00 Team Valla - Mariestad 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 17-25)
Sön 11/1114:00 Västerås - Team Gotland 3 - 2 (25-20, 19-25, 26-28, 25-21, 15-8)
Sön 11/1117:30 Vingåker B - Mariestad 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-11, 25-11)
 
Lör 17/1115:00 Floby - Vingåker B 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Lör 17/1115:00 Västerås - Team Valla 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-9)
 
Lör 24/1113:00 Södertelge C - Habo B 0 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Sön 25/1115:15 Team Valla - Västerås 1 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 15-25)
 
Lör 01/1211:00 Vingåker B - RIG Falköping C 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 18-25)
Lör 01/1215:00 Floby - Västerås 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-13, 25-13)
Sön 02/1210:00 Team Gotland - Mariestad 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-18)
Sön 02/1212:30 RIG Falköping C - Habo B 1 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 25-20, 13-25)
Sön 02/1216:00 Södertelge C - Team Valla 3 - 2 (25-19, 21-25, 25-14, 28-30, 15-8)
 
Lör 08/1213:00 Västerås - Södertelge C 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-15, 23-25, 17-25, 15-10)
Lör 08/1217:00 Team Valla - Team Gotland 3 - 2 (20-25, 26-24, 25-17, 22-25, 15-6)
Sön 09/1212:00 Mariestad - Team Gotland 3 - 1 (28-26, 14-25, 25-20, 25-19)
Sön 09/1215:00 Mariestad - Habo B 1 - 3 (25-19, 22-25, 22-25, 17-25)
Sön 09/1219:00 RIG Falköping C - Floby 1 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 25-20, 15-25)
 
Sön 16/1210:00 Team Gotland - Södertelge C 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-16, 25-13, 25-23)
Sön 16/1211:00 Habo B - Team Valla 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-11)
Sön 16/1218:00 RIG Falköping C - Team Valla 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-17)
 
Lör 12/0114:00 Södertelge C - Vingåker B 2 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 25-19, 27-25, 7-15)
Sön 13/0110:00 Team Gotland - Habo B 1 - 3 (23-25, 16-25, 25-19, 21-25)
 
Lör 26/0111:00 Södertelge C - Mariestad
Lör 26/0115:00 Västerås - Mariestad
Sön 27/0114:30 Vingåker B - Team Valla
 
Ons 30/0119:00 Floby - Mariestad
Lör 02/0214:00 Västerås - Habo B
Sön 03/0212:30 Habo B - Södertelge C
Sön 03/0213:30 Mariestad - Team Valla
Sön 03/0217:00 Mariestad - RIG Falköping C
Sön 03/0217:00 Floby - Södertelge C
 
Lör 09/0217:00 Mariestad - Västerås
Sön 10/0210:00 Team Gotland - Floby
Sön 10/0213:00 Habo B - Vingåker B
Sön 10/0214:00 Södertelge C - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 16/0213:00 Västerås - Vingåker B
Sön 17/0213:00 Team Gotland - RIG Falköping C
 
Ons 20/0219:00 Floby - Habo B
Lör 23/02 Vingåker B - Floby
Sön 24/0210:00 Team Gotland - Västerås
Sön 24/0212:00 Habo B - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 02/0313:00 Team Valla - Södertelge C
Lör 02/0315:00 RIG Falköping C - Västerås
Lör 02/0318:00 Vingåker B - Team Gotland
Sön 03/0313:00 Södertelge C - Team Gotland
Sön 03/0314:00 Västerås - Floby
Sön 03/0315:00 RIG Falköping C - Vingåker B
 
Lör 09/0314:30 Södertelge C - Västerås
Lör 09/0315:00 Floby - RIG Falköping C
Sön 10/0310:00 Team Gotland - Team Valla
Sön 10/0310:00 Habo B - Mariestad
 
Lör 23/0313:00 Team Valla - Habo B
Lör 23/0315:00 Västerås - RIG Falköping C
Sön 24/0315:30 Team Valla - Floby
Sön 24/0317:00 Mariestad - Vingåker B
Powered by FX