Bokningsinstruktioner

Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Göteborg 21 8 7 1 22 6 3,667 684 576 1,188
2. RIG Falköping B 17 7 6 1 19 8 2,375 633 555 1,141
3. Lund B 17 8 6 2 20 12 1,667 755 730 1,034
4. Ymer 16 8 5 3 18 13 1,385 713 687 1,038
5. Göteborg United 13 8 4 4 15 15 1,000 681 685 0,994
6. Malmö 12 8 4 4 17 15 1,133 735 707 1,040
7. Vindrarp 7 8 3 5 14 21 0,667 749 777 0,964
8. Trollhättan 6 7 2 5 11 18 0,611 626 671 0,933
9. Engelholm 5 8 2 6 10 22 0,455 653 729 0,896
10. Tuve 3 8 0 8 8 24 0,333 646 758 0,852
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 21 8 7 1 22 6 3,667 684 576 1,188 4 3 0 0 1 0
2. RIG Falköping B 17 7 6 1 19 8 2,375 633 555 1,141 2 3 1 0 1 0
3. Lund B 17 8 6 2 20 12 1,667 755 730 1,034 1 4 1 0 2 0
4. Ymer 16 8 5 3 18 13 1,385 713 687 1,038 1 4 0 1 1 1
5. Göteborg United 13 8 4 4 15 15 1,000 681 685 0,994 1 3 0 1 1 2
6. Malmö 12 8 4 4 17 15 1,133 735 707 1,040 2 1 1 1 3 0
7. Vindrarp 7 8 3 5 14 21 0,667 749 777 0,964 0 0 3 1 3 1
8. Trollhättan 6 7 2 5 11 18 0,611 626 671 0,933 0 1 1 1 3 1
9. Engelholm 5 8 2 6 10 22 0,455 653 729 0,896 0 0 2 1 2 3
10. Tuve 3 8 0 8 8 24 0,333 646 758 0,852 0 0 0 3 2 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lund B 11 5 4 1 13 7 1,857 468 443 1,056 1 2 1 0 1 0
2. RIG Falköping B 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 271 217 1,249 1 2 0 0 0 0
3. Malmö 9 4 3 1 10 4 2,500 350 306 1,144 2 1 0 0 1 0
4. KFUM Göteborg 9 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 364 332 1,096 1 2 0 0 1 0
5. Ymer 7 4 2 2 9 8 1,125 380 378 1,005 0 2 0 1 1 0
6. Göteborg United 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 316 311 1,016 1 1 0 0 1 1
7. Trollhättan 6 4 2 2 9 9 1,000 398 401 0,993 0 1 1 1 1 0
8. Vindrarp 3 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 273 283 0,965 0 0 1 1 0 1
9. Tuve 2 4 0 4 5 12 0,417 344 395 0,871 0 0 0 2 1 1
10. Engelholm 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 292 353 0,827 0 0 0 1 1 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 320 244 1,311 3 1 0 0 0 0
2. Ymer 9 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 333 309 1,078 1 2 0 0 0 1
3. RIG Falköping B 8 4 3 1 10 6 1,667 362 338 1,071 1 1 1 0 1 0
4. Göteborg United 7 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 365 374 0,976 0 2 0 1 0 1
5. Lund B 6 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 287 287 1,000 0 2 0 0 1 0
6. Engelholm 4 4 2 2 7 10 0,700 361 376 0,960 0 0 2 0 1 1
7. Vindrarp 4 5 2 3 9 13 0,692 476 494 0,964 0 0 2 0 3 0
8. Malmö 3 4 1 3 7 11 0,636 385 401 0,960 0 0 1 1 2 0
9. Tuve 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 302 363 0,832 0 0 0 1 1 2
10. Trollhättan 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 228 270 0,844 0 0 0 0 2 1
 
Lör 29/0913:00 Göteborg United - KFUM Göteborg 1 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 25-20, 21-25)
Lör 29/0914:30 Malmö - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-21, 29-31, 25-17)
Lör 29/0916:00 Vindrarp - Engelholm 2 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 25-22, 23-25, 13-15)
Lör 29/0917:15 Lund B - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-12)
Sön 30/0913:00 Lund B - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-16, 15-25, 25-23)
Sön 30/0916:00 RIG Falköping B - Tuve 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-17)
 
Fre 05/1019:45 Ymer - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (26-24, 14-25, 25-23, 25-18)
Lör 06/1013:00 Tuve - Göteborg United 1 - 3 (25-22, 23-25, 22-25, 21-25)
Lör 06/1014:00 KFUM Göteborg - Malmö 3 - 1 (25-20, 20-25, 27-25, 27-25)
Lör 06/1014:15 Trollhättan - Vindrarp 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-18, 25-21, 17-25, 13-15)
Sön 07/1015:30 Engelholm - Lund B 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-18, 24-26, 25-27)
Sön 07/1017:30 Ymer - RIG Falköping B 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-22, 25-16, 26-24)
 
Lör 13/1014:30 Malmö - Tuve 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-22, 25-14)
Lör 13/1016:00 Vindrarp - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 20-25)
Lör 13/1016:00 Engelholm - Ymer 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 16-25)
Sön 14/1013:00 Göteborg United - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 17-25)
 
Lör 20/1013:00 Tuve - Vindrarp 2 - 3 (25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 21-25, 15-17)
Lör 20/1013:00 KFUM Göteborg - Lund B 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-23, 21-25, 25-15)
Lör 20/1014:00 RIG Falköping B - Malmö 3 - 1 (25-21, 21-25, 25-18, 25-17)
Lör 20/1014:15 Trollhättan - Engelholm 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-23, 16-25, 25-22)
Sön 21/1015:00 Ymer - Göteborg United 1 - 3 (25-16, 19-25, 24-26, 23-25)
 
Lör 10/1114:00 Lund B - Tuve 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-20, 24-26, 25-20)
Lör 10/1114:00 RIG Falköping B - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-21, 25-27, 25-14)
Lör 10/1114:30 Malmö - Göteborg United 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-21, 25-21)
Sön 11/1113:00 Trollhättan - Ymer 1 - 3 (22-25, 21-25, 27-25, 21-25)
Sön 11/1113:00 Engelholm - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (23-25, 12-25, 15-25)
 
Lör 17/1113:00 Göteborg United - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-22)
Lör 17/1113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-23)
Lör 17/1114:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B 1 - 3 (25-18, 23-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Lör 17/1117:00 Tuve - Engelholm 2 - 3 (30-28, 25-20, 20-25, 24-26, 4-15)
Sön 18/1115:00 Ymer - Malmö 2 - 3 (25-19, 25-22, 22-25, 26-28, 8-15)
 
Lör 01/1213:30 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B 2 - 3 (25-20, 25-22, 19-25, 17-25, 13-15)
Lör 01/1214:00 Lund B - Göteborg United 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-22, 22-25, 29-27, 18-16)
Lör 01/1215:15 Trollhättan - Tuve 3 - 2 (24-26, 22-25, 28-26, 25-23, 15-8)
Lör 01/1216:00 Vindrarp - Malmö 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-20, 18-25, 25-19, 15-11)
 
Tor 06/1219:15 KFUM Göteborg - Ymer 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-22, 25-27, 23-25)
Lör 08/1212:00 Malmö - Lund B 1 - 3 (22-25, 37-35, 19-25, 18-25)
Lör 08/1213:00 Tuve - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 13-25)
Lör 08/1214:00 Göteborg United - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-12)
Sön 09/1215:00 RIG Falköping B - Trollhättan
 
Tor 13/1219:30 Lund B - Vindrarp
Lör 15/1212:00 Trollhättan - Göteborg United
Lör 15/1213:00 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Sön 16/1213:00 Engelholm - Malmö
Sön 16/1219:00 Tuve - Ymer
 
Lör 12/0113:00 Göteborg United - Tuve
Lör 12/0113:30 RIG Falköping B - Ymer
Lör 12/0114:00 Vindrarp - Trollhättan
Lör 12/0114:30 Malmö - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 12/0116:45 Lund B - Engelholm
 
Sön 20/0115:30 Engelholm - Vindrarp
 
Lör 26/0111:00 Engelholm - Trollhättan
Lör 26/0113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Göteborg United
Sön 27/0113:00 Tuve - RIG Falköping B
Sön 27/0113:15 Trollhättan - Malmö
Sön 27/0115:00 Ymer - Lund B
 
Lör 02/0213:00 Tuve - Malmö
Lör 02/0213:15 Trollhättan - Lund B
Lör 02/0214:00 KFUM Göteborg - Vindrarp
Lör 02/0217:00 RIG Falköping B - Göteborg United
Sön 03/0215:00 Ymer - Engelholm
 
Lör 09/0213:00 Göteborg United - Ymer
Lör 09/0214:00 Vindrarp - Tuve
Lör 09/0214:15 Lund B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 09/0214:30 Malmö - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 16/0214:00 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm
Sön 17/0213:00 Göteborg United - Malmö
Sön 17/0214:00 Vindrarp - RIG Falköping B
Sön 17/0217:30 Ymer - Trollhättan
 
Lör 23/0213:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 23/0214:00 Vindrarp - Göteborg United
Lör 23/0214:30 Malmö - Ymer
Sön 24/0212:00 Vindrarp - Ymer
Sön 24/0212:30 Engelholm - Tuve
Sön 24/0215:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
 
Lör 02/0313:00 Tuve - Trollhättan
Lör 02/0314:00 Göteborg United - Lund B
Lör 02/0316:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
Sön 03/0312:00 Malmö - Vindrarp
Sön 03/0313:00 Tuve - Lund B
Sön 03/0317:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg
 
Lör 09/0313:15 KFUM Göteborg - Tuve
Lör 09/0313:30 Engelholm - Göteborg United
Lör 09/0316:15 Lund B - Malmö
Lör 09/0316:15 Trollhättan - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 23/0312:00 Malmö - Engelholm
Lör 23/0313:00 Göteborg United - Trollhättan
Lör 23/0316:00 Vindrarp - Lund B
Lör 23/0316:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 24/0317:30 Ymer - Tuve
Powered by FX