Bokningsinstruktioner

Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Göteborg 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 269 245 1,098
2. Lund B 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 263 242 1,087
3. Ymer 9 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 317 301 1,053
4. RIG Falköping B 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 237 208 1,139
5. Malmö 6 3 2 1 7 4 1,750 274 234 1,171
6. Göteborg United 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 242 261 0,927
7. Vindrarp 3 4 1 3 6 11 0,545 367 375 0,979
8. Engelholm 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 251 278 0,903
9. Trollhättan 1 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 273 299 0,913
10. Tuve 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 197 247 0,798
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 269 245 1,098 1 2 0 0 0 0
2. Lund B 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 263 242 1,087 1 2 0 0 0 0
3. Ymer 9 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 317 301 1,053 1 2 0 0 0 1
4. RIG Falköping B 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 237 208 1,139 2 0 0 0 1 0
5. Malmö 6 3 2 1 7 4 1,750 274 234 1,171 1 1 0 0 1 0
6. Göteborg United 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 242 261 0,927 0 1 0 0 1 1
7. Vindrarp 3 4 1 3 6 11 0,545 367 375 0,979 0 0 1 1 1 1
8. Engelholm 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 251 278 0,903 0 0 1 0 1 1
9. Trollhättan 1 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 273 299 0,913 0 0 0 1 2 0
10. Tuve 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 197 247 0,798 0 0 0 0 1 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 179 135 1,326 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Lund B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 167 147 1,136 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Ymer 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 183 177 1,034 0 2 0 0 0 0
4. RIG Falköping B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 54 1,389 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Göteborg 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 99 95 1,042 0 1 0 0 0 0
6. Trollhättan 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 102 104 0,981 0 0 0 1 0 0
7. Vindrarp 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 173 183 0,945 0 0 0 1 0 1
8. Tuve 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 91 97 0,938 0 0 0 0 1 0
9. Göteborg United 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 145 170 0,853 0 0 0 0 1 1
10. Engelholm 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 143 171 0,836 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 170 150 1,133 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Göteborg United 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 97 91 1,066 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Lund B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 96 95 1,011 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. RIG Falköping B 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 162 154 1,052 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. Ymer 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 134 124 1,081 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Engelholm 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 108 107 1,009 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. Vindrarp 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 194 192 1,010 0 0 1 0 1 0
8. Malmö 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 95 99 0,960 0 0 0 0 1 0
9. Trollhättan 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 171 195 0,877 0 0 0 0 2 0
10. Tuve 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 106 150 0,707 0 0 0 0 0 2
 
Lör 29/0913:00 Göteborg United - KFUM Göteborg 1 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 25-20, 21-25)
Lör 29/0914:30 Malmö - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-21, 29-31, 25-17)
Lör 29/0916:00 Vindrarp - Engelholm 2 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 25-22, 23-25, 13-15)
Lör 29/0917:15 Lund B - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-12)
Sön 30/0913:00 Lund B - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-16, 15-25, 25-23)
Sön 30/0916:00 RIG Falköping B - Tuve 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-17)
 
Fre 05/1019:45 Ymer - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (26-24, 14-25, 25-23, 25-18)
Lör 06/1013:00 Tuve - Göteborg United 1 - 3 (25-22, 23-25, 22-25, 21-25)
Lör 06/1014:00 KFUM Göteborg - Malmö 3 - 1 (25-20, 20-25, 27-25, 27-25)
Lör 06/1014:15 Trollhättan - Vindrarp 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-18, 25-21, 17-25, 13-15)
Sön 07/1015:30 Engelholm - Lund B 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-18, 24-26, 25-27)
Sön 07/1017:30 Ymer - RIG Falköping B 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-22, 25-16, 26-24)
 
Lör 13/1014:30 Malmö - Tuve 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-22, 25-14)
Lör 13/1016:00 Vindrarp - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 20-25)
Lör 13/1016:00 Engelholm - Ymer 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 16-25)
Sön 14/1013:00 Göteborg United - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 17-25)
 
Lör 20/1012:45 KFUM Göteborg - Lund B
Lör 20/1013:00 Tuve - Vindrarp
Lör 20/1014:00 RIG Falköping B - Malmö
Lör 20/1014:15 Trollhättan - Engelholm
Sön 21/1015:00 Ymer - Göteborg United
 
Lör 10/1114:00 Lund B - Tuve
Lör 10/1114:00 RIG Falköping B - Vindrarp
Lör 10/1114:30 Malmö - Göteborg United
Sön 11/1113:00 Trollhättan - Ymer
Sön 11/1113:00 Engelholm - KFUM Göteborg
 
Lör 17/1113:00 Göteborg United - Vindrarp
Lör 17/1113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Trollhättan
Lör 17/1114:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Lör 17/1117:00 Tuve - Engelholm
Sön 18/1115:00 Ymer - Malmö
 
Lör 01/1213:30 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B
Lör 01/1214:00 Lund B - Göteborg United
Lör 01/1215:15 Trollhättan - Tuve
Lör 01/1216:00 Vindrarp - Malmö
 
Tor 06/1219:15 KFUM Göteborg - Ymer
Lör 08/1212:00 Malmö - Lund B
Lör 08/1213:00 Tuve - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 08/1214:00 Göteborg United - Engelholm
Sön 09/1215:00 RIG Falköping B - Trollhättan
 
Lör 15/1212:00 Trollhättan - Göteborg United
Lör 15/1213:00 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 15/1218:30 Lund B - Vindrarp
Sön 16/1213:00 Engelholm - Malmö
Sön 16/1219:00 Tuve - Ymer
 
Lör 12/0113:00 Göteborg United - Tuve
Lör 12/0113:30 RIG Falköping B - Ymer
Lör 12/0114:00 Vindrarp - Trollhättan
Lör 12/0114:30 Malmö - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 12/0116:45 Lund B - Engelholm
 
Sön 20/0115:30 Engelholm - Vindrarp
 
Lör 26/0113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Göteborg United
Sön 27/0113:00 Tuve - RIG Falköping B
Sön 27/0113:15 Trollhättan - Malmö
Sön 27/0115:00 Ymer - Lund B
 
Lör 02/0213:00 Tuve - Malmö
Lör 02/0213:15 Trollhättan - Lund B
Lör 02/0214:00 KFUM Göteborg - Vindrarp
Lör 02/0217:00 RIG Falköping B - Göteborg United
Sön 03/0215:00 Ymer - Engelholm
 
Lör 09/0213:00 Göteborg United - Ymer
Lör 09/0214:00 Vindrarp - Tuve
Lör 09/0214:15 Lund B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 09/0214:30 Malmö - RIG Falköping B
Sön 10/0212:30 Engelholm - Trollhättan
 
Lör 16/0214:00 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm
Sön 17/0213:00 Göteborg United - Malmö
Sön 17/0214:00 Vindrarp - RIG Falköping B
Sön 17/0217:30 Ymer - Trollhättan
 
Lör 23/0213:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 23/0214:00 Vindrarp - Göteborg United
Lör 23/0214:30 Malmö - Ymer
Sön 24/0212:00 Vindrarp - Ymer
Sön 24/0212:30 Engelholm - Tuve
Sön 24/0215:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
 
Lör 02/0313:00 Tuve - Trollhättan
Lör 02/0314:00 Göteborg United - Lund B
Lör 02/0316:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
Sön 03/0312:00 Malmö - Vindrarp
Sön 03/0313:00 Tuve - Lund B
Sön 03/0317:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg
 
Lör 09/0313:15 KFUM Göteborg - Tuve
Lör 09/0313:30 Engelholm - Göteborg United
Lör 09/0316:15 Lund B - Malmö
Lör 09/0316:15 Trollhättan - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 23/0312:00 Malmö - Engelholm
Lör 23/0313:00 Göteborg United - Trollhättan
Lör 23/0316:00 Vindrarp - Lund B
Lör 23/0316:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 24/0317:30 Ymer - Tuve
Powered by FX