Bokningsinstruktioner

Division 1 Norra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Uppsala 32 14 10 4 38 18 2,111 1275 1173 1,087
2. Säter 28 14 10 4 33 20 1,650 1215 1114 1,091
3. Bromma KFUM B 26 12 9 3 29 17 1,706 1052 993 1,059
4. Solna 23 13 8 5 30 24 1,250 1204 1160 1,038
5. Södertelge B 22 12 7 5 27 20 1,350 1042 1003 1,039
6. Jomala 21 14 7 7 27 28 0,964 1189 1213 0,980
7. KFUM Örebro 18 13 5 8 23 28 0,821 1125 1134 0,992
8. Bromma KFUM 17 13 6 7 25 27 0,926 1105 1126 0,981
9. Sollentuna B 7 13 3 10 17 36 0,472 1076 1223 0,880
10. Teknikum 4 14 1 13 9 40 0,225 1028 1172 0,877
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala 32 14 10 4 38 18 2,111 1275 1173 1,087 6 2 2 4 0 0
2. Säter 28 14 10 4 33 20 1,650 1215 1114 1,091 4 4 2 0 3 1
3. Bromma KFUM B 26 12 9 3 29 17 1,706 1052 993 1,059 3 4 2 1 0 2
4. Solna 23 13 8 5 30 24 1,250 1204 1160 1,038 2 3 3 2 2 1
5. Södertelge B 22 12 7 5 27 20 1,350 1042 1003 1,039 3 3 1 2 2 1
6. Jomala 21 14 7 7 27 28 0,964 1189 1213 0,980 2 3 2 2 2 3
7. KFUM Örebro 18 13 5 8 23 28 0,821 1125 1134 0,992 1 4 0 3 2 3
8. Bromma KFUM 17 13 6 7 25 27 0,926 1105 1126 0,981 3 0 3 2 3 2
9. Sollentuna B 7 13 3 10 17 36 0,472 1076 1223 0,880 0 0 3 1 6 3
10. Teknikum 4 14 1 13 9 40 0,225 1028 1172 0,877 0 1 0 1 4 8
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Säter 17 6 6 0 18 5 3,600 555 463 1,199 2 3 1 0 0 0
2. Uppsala 15 7 4 3 18 9 2,000 614 575 1,068 4 0 0 3 0 0
3. KFUM Örebro 13 7 4 3 15 12 1,250 600 579 1,036 1 3 0 1 1 1
4. Bromma KFUM B 12 7 4 3 14 11 1,273 553 529 1,045 3 0 1 1 0 2
5. Jomala 11 7 4 3 13 13 1,000 583 567 1,028 1 2 1 0 1 2
6. Södertelge B 11 6 3 3 14 11 1,273 549 529 1,038 1 2 0 2 1 0
7. Bromma KFUM 10 6 4 2 15 12 1,250 579 561 1,032 1 0 3 1 1 0
8. Solna 9 6 3 3 12 12 1,000 528 518 1,019 1 1 1 1 1 1
9. Sollentuna B 4 6 2 4 10 16 0,625 533 600 0,888 0 0 2 0 4 0
10. Teknikum 3 8 1 7 6 22 0,273 616 680 0,906 0 1 0 0 3 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala 17 7 6 1 20 9 2,222 661 598 1,105 2 2 2 1 0 0
2. Bromma KFUM B 14 5 5 0 15 6 2,500 499 464 1,075 0 4 1 0 0 0
3. Solna 14 7 5 2 18 12 1,500 676 642 1,053 1 2 2 1 1 0
4. Södertelge B 11 6 4 2 13 9 1,444 493 474 1,040 2 1 1 0 1 1
5. Säter 11 8 4 4 15 15 1,000 660 651 1,014 2 1 1 0 3 1
6. Jomala 10 7 3 4 14 15 0,933 606 646 0,938 1 1 1 2 1 1
7. Bromma KFUM 7 7 2 5 10 15 0,667 526 565 0,931 2 0 0 1 2 2
8. KFUM Örebro 5 6 1 5 8 16 0,500 525 555 0,946 0 1 0 2 1 2
9. Sollentuna B 3 7 1 6 7 20 0,350 543 623 0,872 0 0 1 1 2 3
10. Teknikum 1 6 0 6 3 18 0,167 412 492 0,837 0 0 0 1 1 4
 
Lör 06/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-18)
Lör 06/1014:00 Södertelge B - Säter 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-14, 25-16, 25-23)
Sön 07/1013:00 Teknikum - Bromma KFUM 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 22-25)
Sön 07/1014:00 Solna - Jomala 3 - 2 (25-17, 25-15, 20-25, 19-25, 15-10)
Sön 07/1015:00 Uppsala - Bromma KFUM B 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 23-25, 25-18, 9-15)
 
Lör 13/1011:45 Bromma KFUM B - Södertelge B 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Lör 13/1014:00 Sollentuna B - Jomala 1 - 3 (21-25, 24-26, 25-21, 24-26)
Lör 13/1015:00 Säter - Teknikum 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 26-24)
Sön 14/1013:45 Bromma KFUM - KFUM Örebro 3 - 2 (20-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-21, 15-10)
Sön 14/1015:00 Uppsala - Solna 2 - 3 (21-25, 26-24, 22-25, 25-23, 18-20)
 
Lör 20/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Säter 3 - 1 (25-22, 14-25, 25-22, 25-18)
Lör 20/1014:00 Solna - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-22)
Lör 20/1014:30 Teknikum - Bromma KFUM B 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 23-25, 33-35)
Sön 21/1014:00 Södertelge B - Uppsala 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-15, 21-25, 25-19, 13-15)
 
Sön 28/1015:00 Jomala - Bromma KFUM 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-17, 15-25, 17-25, 15-12)
 
Sön 04/1115:00 Jomala - Solna 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 23-25)
 
Lör 10/1111:45 Bromma KFUM B - KFUM Örebro 3 - 2 (25-18, 29-27, 24-26, 26-28, 17-15)
Lör 10/1113:00 Uppsala - Teknikum 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-20)
Lör 10/1113:45 Bromma KFUM - Sollentuna B 3 - 2 (25-21, 23-25, 25-20, 19-25, 15-6)
Lör 10/1114:00 Säter - Jomala 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-20)
Lör 10/1114:00 Södertelge B - Solna 1 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 25-19, 24-26)
 
Lör 17/1113:00 Sollentuna B - Säter 1 - 3 (20-25, 16-25, 25-20, 10-25)
Lör 17/1113:00 KFUM Örebro - Uppsala 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-20, 19-25, 18-25)
Lör 17/1115:00 Jomala - Bromma KFUM B 1 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 25-18, 24-26)
Sön 18/1112:00 Solna - Bromma KFUM 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-18)
Sön 18/1113:00 Teknikum - Södertelge B 1 - 3 (27-29, 18-25, 25-15, 21-25)
 
Lör 24/1113:45 Bromma KFUM B - Solna 2 - 3 (25-17, 9-25, 26-24, 25-27, 9-15)
Lör 24/1115:00 Säter - Uppsala 3 - 2 (27-29, 25-19, 26-24, 20-25, 15-11)
Lör 24/1115:00 Jomala - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-22)
Lör 24/1115:45 Bromma KFUM - Södertelge B 2 - 3 (25-16, 25-23, 15-25, 19-25, 12-15)
Sön 25/1111:00 Sollentuna B - Teknikum 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-23, 13-25, 25-22, 15-13)
 
Lör 01/1212:00 Uppsala - Jomala 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 28-26)
Lör 01/1213:45 Bromma KFUM B - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-14, 25-22)
Lör 01/1214:00 Teknikum - Solna 1 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 25-19, 15-25)
Lör 01/1215:00 Säter - Bromma KFUM 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-17, 24-26, 25-22)
Sön 02/1214:00 Södertelge B - KFUM Örebro 3 - 1 (26-24, 19-25, 25-19, 25-23)
 
Lör 08/1213:00 KFUM Örebro - Teknikum 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-13, 25-19, 25-23)
Lör 08/1213:45 Bromma KFUM - Bromma KFUM B 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 20-25, 22-25)
Sön 09/1212:00 Solna - Säter 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Sön 09/1213:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala 1 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 26-24, 19-25)
Sön 09/1215:00 Jomala - Södertelge B 0 - 3 (20-25, 25-27, 15-25)
 
Lör 15/1211:45 Bromma KFUM B - Säter 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-22)
Lör 15/1213:00 Södertelge B - Sollentuna B 2 - 3 (16-25, 27-25, 25-17, 17-25, 10-15)
Lör 15/1213:00 Uppsala - Bromma KFUM 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-17)
Sön 16/1213:00 Teknikum - Jomala 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 12/0113:00 Sollentuna B - KFUM Örebro 1 - 3 (25-21, 19-25, 13-25, 24-26)
Lör 12/0113:45 Bromma KFUM B - Uppsala 0 - 3 (16-25, 18-25, 22-25)
Lör 12/0115:00 Säter - Södertelge B 3 - 1 (25-17, 20-25, 25-15, 25-20)
Lör 12/0115:45 Bromma KFUM - Teknikum 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-21)
 
Lör 19/0113:00 KFUM Örebro - Solna 3 - 1 (25-17, 23-25, 27-25, 25-17)
 
Lör 26/0113:00 Uppsala - Säter 2 - 3 (24-26, 25-18, 25-22, 18-25, 7-15)
Lör 26/0114:00 KFUM Örebro - Jomala 2 - 3 (25-16, 21-25, 24-26, 25-14, 12-15)
Lör 26/0114:00 Södertelge B - Bromma KFUM 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-12, 25-23)
Lör 26/0115:00 Teknikum - Sollentuna B 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-20)
Sön 27/0110:00 Solna - Bromma KFUM B 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-19, 19-25, 22-25)
 
Lör 02/0216:00 KFUM Örebro - Bromma KFUM 0 - 3 (25-27, 14-25, 17-25)
Sön 03/0212:00 Solna - Uppsala 2 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 25-23, 20-25, 13-15)
Sön 03/0213:00 Teknikum - Säter 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 19-25)
Sön 03/0215:00 Jomala - Sollentuna B 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-21, 25-19, 25-11)
 
Lör 09/0211:00 Sollentuna B - Solna 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-18, 21-25, 18-25, 15-13)
Lör 09/0212:30 Säter - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-13, 26-24)
Lör 09/0213:00 Uppsala - Södertelge B 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-20)
Lör 09/0213:45 Bromma KFUM - Jomala 3 - 2 (25-17, 20-25, 22-25, 25-23, 15-10)
Lör 09/0215:45 Bromma KFUM B - Teknikum 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-19, 25-11)
 
Lör 16/0214:00 Solna - Södertelge B
Lör 16/0214:30 Teknikum - Uppsala 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 18-25)
Lör 16/0215:00 Jomala - Säter 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-16, 23-25, 25-20)
Lör 16/0216:00 KFUM Örebro - Bromma KFUM B
Sön 17/0214:00 Sollentuna B - Bromma KFUM
 
Lör 23/0211:45 Bromma KFUM B - Jomala
Lör 23/0213:45 Bromma KFUM - Solna
Lör 23/0214:00 Södertelge B - Teknikum
Lör 23/0214:30 Uppsala - KFUM Örebro
Lör 23/0215:00 Säter - Sollentuna B
 
Lör 02/0315:45 Bromma KFUM - Säter
Lör 02/0316:00 KFUM Örebro - Södertelge B
Sön 03/0311:00 Sollentuna B - Bromma KFUM B
 
Lör 09/0312:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna B
Lör 09/0312:30 Södertelge B - Jomala
Lör 09/0314:00 Teknikum - KFUM Örebro
Lör 09/0315:00 Säter - Solna
Lör 09/0315:45 Bromma KFUM B - Bromma KFUM
 
Lör 16/0310:00 Solna - Teknikum
Lör 16/0313:00 Södertelge B - Bromma KFUM B
Sön 17/0315:00 Jomala - Uppsala
 
Lör 23/0315:00 Säter - Bromma KFUM B
Lör 23/0315:00 Jomala - Teknikum
Sön 24/0311:00 Sollentuna B - Södertelge B
Sön 24/0314:00 Solna - KFUM Örebro
Sön 24/0315:45 Bromma KFUM - Uppsala
Powered by FX