Division 3 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Glommersträsk 36 12 12 0 36 3 12,000 955 674 1,417
2. Vännäs B 19 10 6 4 21 14 1,500 772 683 1,130
3. Skellefteå B 15 10 5 5 16 18 0,889 715 737 0,970
4. Malå B 6 10 3 7 12 27 0,444 740 875 0,846
5. Stöcke B 5 12 1 11 10 33 0,303 809 1022 0,792
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 36 12 12 0 36 3 12,000 955 674 1,417 9 3 0 0 0 0
2. Vännäs B 19 10 6 4 21 14 1,500 772 683 1,130 4 2 0 1 1 2
3. Skellefteå B 15 10 5 5 16 18 0,889 715 737 0,970 2 3 0 0 1 4
4. Malå B 6 10 3 7 12 27 0,444 740 875 0,846 0 0 3 0 3 4
5. Stöcke B 5 12 1 11 10 33 0,303 809 1022 0,792 1 0 0 2 3 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 307 219 1,402 3 1 0 0 0 0
2. Vännäs B 9 4 3 1 9 3 3,000 280 223 1,256 3 0 0 0 0 1
3. Skellefteå B 9 5 3 2 10 7 1,429 378 356 1,062 2 1 0 0 1 1
4. Malå B 6 9 3 6 12 24 0,500 676 799 0,846 0 0 3 0 3 3
5. Stöcke B 3 5 1 4 5 12 0,417 341 412 0,828 1 0 0 0 2 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 24 8 8 0 24 2 12,000 648 455 1,424 6 2 0 0 0 0
2. Vännäs B 10 6 3 3 12 11 1,091 492 460 1,070 1 2 0 1 1 1
3. Skellefteå B 6 5 2 3 6 11 0,545 337 381 0,885 0 2 0 0 0 3
4. Stöcke B 2 7 0 7 5 21 0,238 468 610 0,767 0 0 0 2 1 4
5. Malå B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 64 76 0,842 0 0 0 0 0 1

Omgång 1
Sön 07/10 2018
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Malå B - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (12-25, 10-25, 12-25)
12:00Malå B - Skellefteå B 1 - 3 (22-25, 14-25, 25-20, 16-25)
14:00Glommersträsk - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-21)

Omgång 2
Sön 28/10 2018
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Glommersträsk - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-9, 25-8)
12:00Vännäs B - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 16-25)
14:00Vännäs B - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-21, 25-19)

Omgång 3
Lör 01/12 2018
Arrangör: Vännäs B
10:00Malå B - Vännäs B 3 - 2 (16-25, 25-18, 25-19, 16-25, 15-6)
12:00Malå B - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (18-25, 14-25, 13-25)
14:00Glommersträsk - Vännäs B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-15)

Omgång 4
Sön 16/12 2018
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Stöcke B - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 20-25)
12:00Stöcke B - Vännäs B 0 - 3 (18-26, 17-25, 11-25)
14:00Glommersträsk - Vännäs B 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-20, 7-25, 25-18)

Omgång 5
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke B 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-15, 18-25, 25-21)
12:00Stöcke B - Glommersträsk 1 - 3 (25-23, 23-25, 22-25, 20-25)
14:00Skellefteå B - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (24-26, 15-25, 8-25)

Omgång 6
Sön 17/02 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Malå B - Vännäs B 1 - 3 (25-20, 23-25, 14-25, 10-25)
12:00Vännäs B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-9, 25-18)
14:00Malå B - Stöcke B 3 - 2 (25-13, 25-22, 23-25, 19-25, 15-13)

Omgång 7
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Malå B
10:00Malå B - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 17-25)
12:00Stöcke B - Glommersträsk 1 - 3 (19-25, 26-24, 13-25, 15-25)
14:00Stöcke B - Malå B 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-23, 25-17)

Omgång 8
Lör 30/03 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-22)
12:00Malå B - Stöcke B 3 - 2 (25-11, 26-28, 19-25, 25-21, 15-13)
14:00Malå B - Skellefteå B 1 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 25-20, 13-25)

Omgång 9
Lör 06/04 2019
Arrangör: Vännäs B
10:00Vännäs B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-6)
12:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-10, 25-19)
14:00Skellefteå B - Vännäs B 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 19-25, 22-25)

Omgång 10
Sön 28/04 2019
Arrangör: Malå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Malå B
12:00Skellefteå B - Vännäs B
14:00Vännäs B - Malå B
Powered by FX