Division 2 Västra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Ymer 54 18 18 0 54 3 18,000 1419 861 1,648
2. Habo 45 18 15 3 47 12 3,917 1406 1081 1,301
3. Alingsås 38 18 13 5 42 23 1,826 1490 1255 1,187
4. Tuve 34 18 11 7 40 27 1,481 1490 1324 1,125
5. Kungälv 30 18 9 9 36 28 1,286 1390 1320 1,053
6. KFUM Göteborg B 27 18 10 8 33 30 1,100 1356 1285 1,055
7. KFUM Göteborg D 18 18 6 12 21 39 0,538 1128 1360 0,829
8. Falköping B 9 18 3 15 12 47 0,255 938 1412 0,664
9. Trollhättan 8 18 3 15 11 48 0,229 1056 1394 0,758
10. KFUM Göteborg C 7 18 2 16 10 49 0,204 1035 1416 0,731
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ymer 54 18 18 0 54 3 18,000 1419 861 1,648 15 3 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 45 18 15 3 47 12 3,917 1406 1081 1,301 12 3 0 0 2 1
3. Alingsås 38 18 13 5 42 23 1,826 1490 1255 1,187 7 4 2 1 1 3
4. Tuve 34 18 11 7 40 27 1,481 1490 1324 1,125 6 4 1 2 3 2
5. Kungälv 30 18 9 9 36 28 1,286 1390 1320 1,053 8 1 0 3 3 3
6. KFUM Göteborg B 27 18 10 8 33 30 1,100 1356 1285 1,055 7 0 3 0 3 5
7. KFUM Göteborg D 18 18 6 12 21 39 0,538 1128 1360 0,829 4 1 1 1 1 10
8. Falköping B 9 18 3 15 12 47 0,255 938 1412 0,664 2 0 1 1 1 13
9. Trollhättan 8 18 3 15 11 48 0,229 1056 1394 0,758 1 1 1 0 2 13
10. KFUM Göteborg C 7 18 2 16 10 49 0,204 1035 1416 0,731 1 1 0 1 2 13
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ymer 27 9 9 0 27 0 MAX 676 380 1,779 9 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 21 9 7 2 23 7 3,286 718 548 1,310 6 1 0 0 2 0
3. Alingsås 20 9 7 2 22 10 2,200 751 602 1,248 4 2 1 0 1 1
4. KFUM Göteborg B 17 9 6 3 19 11 1,727 678 613 1,106 5 0 1 0 1 2
5. Kungälv 16 9 5 4 20 12 1,667 697 646 1,079 5 0 0 1 3 0
6. Tuve 15 9 5 4 19 16 1,188 789 702 1,124 2 2 1 1 2 1
7. KFUM Göteborg D 12 9 4 5 15 17 0,882 632 710 0,890 3 0 1 1 1 3
8. Trollhättan 3 9 1 8 3 24 0,125 454 653 0,695 1 0 0 0 0 8
9. KFUM Göteborg C 1 9 0 9 4 27 0,148 528 735 0,718 0 0 0 1 2 6
10. Falköping B 1 9 0 9 3 27 0,111 462 734 0,629 0 0 0 1 1 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ymer 27 9 9 0 27 3 9,000 743 481 1,545 6 3 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 24 9 8 1 24 5 4,800 688 533 1,291 6 2 0 0 0 1
3. Tuve 19 9 6 3 21 11 1,909 701 622 1,127 4 2 0 1 1 1
4. Alingsås 18 9 6 3 20 13 1,538 739 653 1,132 3 2 1 1 0 2
5. Kungälv 14 9 4 5 16 16 1,000 693 674 1,028 3 1 0 2 0 3
6. KFUM Göteborg B 10 9 4 5 14 19 0,737 678 672 1,009 2 0 2 0 2 3
7. Falköping B 8 9 3 6 9 20 0,450 476 678 0,702 2 0 1 0 0 6
8. KFUM Göteborg D 6 9 2 7 6 22 0,273 496 650 0,763 1 1 0 0 0 7
9. KFUM Göteborg C 6 9 2 7 6 22 0,273 507 681 0,744 1 1 0 0 0 7
10. Trollhättan 5 9 2 7 8 24 0,333 602 741 0,812 0 1 1 0 2 5
 
Lör 29/0911:00 Falköping B - Tuve 0 - 3 (11-25, 18-25, 14-25)
Lör 29/0915:30 KFUM Göteborg B - Habo 0 - 3 (18-25, 26-28, 17-25)
Lör 29/0917:45 KFUM Göteborg C - Trollhättan 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-20, 20-25, 16-25)
Sön 30/0914:00 Kungälv - Ymer 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-20, 21-25, 10-25)
Sön 30/0917:00 Alingsås - KFUM Göteborg D 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-12)
 
Tor 04/1018:30 KFUM Göteborg D - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-22)
Lör 06/1012:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Göteborg B 0 - 3 (11-25, 14-25, 15-25)
Lör 06/1016:00 Tuve - Alingsås 1 - 3 (25-21, 13-25, 24-26, 24-26)
Sön 07/1011:00 Habo - Kungälv 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-15)
Sön 07/1015:00 Ymer - Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-7, 25-8)
 
Tor 11/1019:30 KFUM Göteborg B - KFUM Göteborg D 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-22)
Lör 13/1011:00 Habo - Ymer 1 - 3 (17-25, 26-24, 17-25, 23-25)
Lör 13/1015:30 KFUM Göteborg C - Tuve 0 - 3 (18-25, 15-25, 10-25)
Sön 14/1014:00 Kungälv - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-21)
Sön 14/1017:00 Alingsås - Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-6)
 
Lör 20/1012:00 Trollhättan - Habo 0 - 3 (15-25, 9-25, 16-25)
Lör 20/1015:00 KFUM Göteborg D - Kungälv 1 - 3 (10-25, 18-25, 25-21, 20-25)
Lör 20/1016:00 Tuve - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-18, 25-16, 25-20)
Sön 21/1014:00 Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg C 1 - 3 (25-19, 21-25, 19-25, 26-28)
Sön 21/1017:30 Ymer - Alingsås 3 - 0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-14)
 
Lör 10/1111:00 Habo - KFUM Göteborg D 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-19)
Lör 10/1115:15 KFUM Göteborg B - Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-19)
Lör 10/1117:30 KFUM Göteborg C - Alingsås 0 - 3 (9-25, 17-25, 12-25)
Sön 11/1115:15 Trollhättan - Ymer 0 - 3 (11-25, 18-25, 15-25)
Sön 11/1117:15 Kungälv - Tuve 1 - 3 (25-20, 16-25, 19-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 17/1114:00 Tuve - Habo 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 24-26)
Lör 17/1117:45 KFUM Göteborg D - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-22, 26-24, 25-21)
Sön 18/1116:00 Falköping B - Kungälv 0 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 17-25)
Sön 18/1116:45 Alingsås - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-18, 25-22, 25-16)
Sön 18/1117:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-15, 25-19)
 
Tis 27/1118:30 KFUM Göteborg B - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-10, 25-17)
Lör 01/1213:00 Trollhättan - Tuve 0 - 3 (13-25, 14-25, 17-25)
Lör 01/1213:00 Habo - Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-13)
Lör 01/1216:00 Alingsås - Kungälv 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-23, 25-18)
Lör 01/1217:45 KFUM Göteborg D - Ymer 0 - 3 (1-25, 10-25, 12-25)
 
Lör 08/1216:00 Tuve - KFUM Göteborg D 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-4, 25-12)
Sön 09/1212:45 KFUM Göteborg C - Kungälv 0 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 14-25)
Sön 09/1215:00 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 25-9)
Sön 09/1216:30 Alingsås - Habo 1 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 25-23, 23-25)
Sön 09/1219:00 Falköping B - Trollhättan 2 - 3 (16-25, 25-23, 17-25, 25-22, 15-17)
 
Lör 15/1214:15 Trollhättan - Alingsås 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 8-25)
Lör 15/1217:45 KFUM Göteborg D - Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-12, 25-15)
Sön 16/1211:00 Habo - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-8, 25-23)
Sön 16/1211:30 Tuve - Ymer 1 - 3 (25-21, 20-25, 25-27, 17-25)
Sön 16/1214:00 Kungälv - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 26-24)
 
Lör 12/0111:00 Falköping B - Ymer 0 - 3 (9-25, 11-25, 12-25)
Lör 12/0118:00 KFUM Göteborg B - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-19)
Sön 13/0114:00 Kungälv - Habo 1 - 3 (25-16, 21-25, 9-25, 25-27)
Sön 13/0116:30 Alingsås - Tuve 3 - 2 (17-25, 17-25, 25-19, 25-15, 18-16)
 
Lör 19/0115:15 KFUM Göteborg D - Habo 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 15-25)
Sön 20/0111:00 Habo - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-18)
 
Tis 22/0120:00 Ymer - Kungälv 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-22)
Tor 24/0118:30 KFUM Göteborg C - KFUM Göteborg D 1 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 25-21, 14-25)
Lör 26/0113:00 Habo - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-20)
Lör 26/0117:30 KFUM Göteborg D - Alingsås 3 - 2 (27-29, 17-25, 25-22, 25-23, 15-7)
Sön 27/0116:00 Tuve - Falköping B 2 - 3 (26-24, 22-25, 25-19, 22-25, 15-17)
 
Tor 31/0119:30 KFUM Göteborg D - KFUM Göteborg B 2 - 3 (16-25, 25-21, 27-25, 13-25, 11-15)
Lör 02/0209:00 Tuve - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-10, 25-18)
Lör 02/0211:00 Falköping B - Alingsås 0 - 3 (11-25, 16-25, 19-25)
Lör 02/0211:00 Trollhättan - Kungälv 0 - 3 (12-25, 15-25, 23-25)
Sön 03/0217:30 Ymer - Habo 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-14)
 
Lör 09/0215:15 KFUM Göteborg C - Falköping B 0 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Lör 09/0217:30 KFUM Göteborg B - Tuve 1 - 3 (25-23, 24-26, 25-27, 16-25)
Sön 10/0212:00 Kungälv - KFUM Göteborg D 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-15)
Sön 10/0216:30 Alingsås - Ymer 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 24-26)
 
Lör 16/0211:00 Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg B 0 - 3 (4-25, 11-25, 11-25)
Sön 17/0215:00 Ymer - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-16, 25-16)
Sön 17/0216:00 Tuve - Kungälv 3 - 2 (23-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-22, 15-12)
Sön 17/0216:45 Alingsås - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-16, 25-13)
 
Lör 23/0213:00 KFUM Göteborg B - Alingsås 3 - 0 (25-12, 27-25, 25-20)
Lör 23/0215:15 Trollhättan - KFUM Göteborg D 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-18)
Lör 23/0215:30 KFUM Göteborg C - Ymer 0 - 3 (7-25, 9-25, 13-25)
Sön 24/0210:00 Habo - Tuve 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-17, 18-25, 25-15)
Sön 24/0214:00 Kungälv - Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-6, 25-18)
 
Tor 28/0218:30 KFUM Göteborg C - KFUM Göteborg B 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-9, 25-20, 14-25, 13-15)
Lör 02/0316:00 Tuve - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (25-15, 17-25, 25-11, 25-13)
Sön 03/0311:00 Falköping B - Habo 0 - 3 (6-25, 11-25, 5-25)
Sön 03/0315:00 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg D 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-18)
Sön 03/0317:30 Kungälv - Alingsås 2 - 3 (16-25, 11-25, 25-21, 26-16, 12-15)
 
Lör 09/0314:00 Trollhättan - Falköping B 0 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 19-25)
Lör 09/0315:45 KFUM Göteborg D - Tuve 0 - 3 (17-25, 25-27, 10-25)
Lör 09/0318:00 KFUM Göteborg B - Ymer 0 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 9-25)
Sön 10/0312:00 Kungälv - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-13)
Sön 10/0312:00 Habo - Alingsås 1 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 25-16, 25-27)
 
Tis 19/0319:30 Trollhättan - KFUM Göteborg C 0 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 23-25)
Lör 23/0313:00 KFUM Göteborg C - Habo 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 13-25)
Lör 23/0314:00 Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg D 0 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 10-25)
Lör 23/0315:15 KFUM Göteborg B - Kungälv 3 - 2 (25-21, 15-25, 25-14, 18-25, 18-16)
Sön 24/0315:00 Ymer - Tuve 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-11, 25-9)
Sön 24/0316:45 Alingsås - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-9, 22-25, 25-14)
Powered by FX