Bokningsinstruktioner

Division 2 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Helsingborg 20 7 7 0 21 2 10,500 558 418 1,335
2. Falkenberg B 17 7 6 1 18 7 2,571 589 468 1,259
3. Hylte/Halmstad B 12 6 4 2 14 9 1,556 518 507 1,022
4. KFUM Göteborg B 12 6 4 2 14 10 1,400 512 493 1,039
5. Lunds C 4 6 1 5 7 16 0,438 463 527 0,879
6. Ystad 4 6 1 5 6 15 0,400 449 492 0,913
7. Värnamo 3 6 1 5 7 17 0,412 480 542 0,886
8. Vindrarps B 3 6 1 5 6 17 0,353 424 546 0,777
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Helsingborg 20 7 7 0 21 2 10,500 558 418 1,335 6 0 1 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg B 17 7 6 1 18 7 2,571 589 468 1,259 3 2 1 0 0 1
3. Hylte/Halmstad B 12 6 4 2 14 9 1,556 518 507 1,022 2 1 1 1 0 1
4. KFUM Göteborg B 12 6 4 2 14 10 1,400 512 493 1,039 1 2 1 1 0 1
5. Lunds C 4 6 1 5 7 16 0,438 463 527 0,879 0 1 0 1 2 2
6. Ystad 4 6 1 5 6 15 0,400 449 492 0,913 1 0 0 1 1 3
7. Värnamo 3 6 1 5 7 17 0,412 480 542 0,886 0 0 1 1 2 2
8. Vindrarps B 3 6 1 5 6 17 0,353 424 546 0,777 0 0 1 1 1 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Helsingborg 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 226 146 1,548 3 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Göteborg B 8 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 293 262 1,118 0 2 1 0 0 0
3. Falkenberg B 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 241 208 1,159 1 0 1 0 0 1
4. Hylte/Halmstad B 3 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 259 284 0,912 0 0 1 1 0 1
5. Vindrarps B 3 4 1 3 6 11 0,545 345 396 0,871 0 0 1 1 1 1
6. Ystad 3 3 1 2 3 6 0,500 191 206 0,927 1 0 0 0 0 2
7. Lunds C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 138 173 0,798 0 0 0 0 1 1
8. Värnamo 0 4 0 4 2 12 0,167 274 351 0,781 0 0 0 0 2 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg B 12 4 4 0 12 2 6,000 348 260 1,338 2 2 0 0 0 0
2. Helsingborg 11 4 4 0 12 2 6,000 332 272 1,221 3 0 1 0 0 0
3. Hylte/Halmstad B 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 259 223 1,161 2 1 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Göteborg B 4 3 1 2 5 6 0,833 219 231 0,948 1 0 0 1 0 1
5. Lunds C 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 325 354 0,918 0 1 0 1 1 1
6. Värnamo 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 206 191 1,079 0 0 1 1 0 0
7. Ystad 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 258 286 0,902 0 0 0 1 1 1
8. Vindrarps B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 79 150 0,527 0 0 0 0 0 2
 
Lör 29/0912:00 Vindrarps B - KFUM Göteborg B 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 25-27)
Lör 29/0914:00 Hylte/Halmstad B - Falkenberg B 0 - 3 (18-25, 25-27, 7-25)
Lör 29/0914:00 Värnamo - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (22-25, 10-25, 10-25)
 
Lör 06/1011:30 Ystad - Hylte/Halmstad B 0 - 3 (21-25, 26-28, 18-25)
Lör 06/1016:30 KFUM Göteborg B - Lunds C 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-18, 22-25, 25-14)
 
Lör 13/1012:00 Vindrarps B - Ystad 3 - 2 (23-25, 30-28, 21-25, 25-21, 15-9)
Lör 13/1014:00 Lunds C - Falkenberg B 1 - 3 (9-25, 25-23, 23-25, 22-25)
Lör 13/1014:00 Hylte/Halmstad B - Helsingborg 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21, 10-15)
 
Lör 20/1011:30 Ystad - Lunds C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-20)
Lör 20/1011:45 Falkenberg B - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-15, 15-25, 25-16, 15-8)
Lör 20/1013:00 Värnamo - Hylte/Halmstad B 0 - 3 (26-28, 25-27, 24-26)
Sön 21/1012:30 Helsingborg - Vindrarps B 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-7, 25-17)
 
Tor 25/1019:00 Falkenberg B - Vindrarps B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-13)
 
Lör 10/1112:00 Vindrarps B - Värnamo 2 - 3 (25-23, 17-25, 15-25, 25-23, 10-15)
Lör 10/1113:00 KFUM Göteborg B - Ystad 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-22, 22-25, 25-23)
Lör 10/1116:15 Lunds C - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 17/1114:00 Värnamo - Lunds C 1 - 3 (20-25, 16-25, 25-22, 16-25)
Sön 18/1113:00 Ystad - Falkenberg B 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 20-25)
 
Sön 25/1112:30 Helsingborg - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-11)
 
Lör 01/1211:45 Falkenberg B - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 22-25)
Lör 01/1212:00 Vindrarps B - Hylte/Halmstad B 1 - 3 (25-22, 20-25, 12-25, 26-28)
Lör 01/1215:30 KFUM Göteborg B - Värnamo 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-14, 25-18, 17-25, 15-13)
 
Sön 09/1212:00 Hylte/Halmstad B - Lunds C 3 - 2 (17-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 15-10)
Sön 09/1213:00 Värnamo - Falkenberg B 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 18-25, 17-25)
Sön 09/1215:00 Helsingborg - Ystad 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-18)
 
Lör 15/1211:30 Ystad - Värnamo
Lör 15/1215:30 KFUM Göteborg B - Hylte/Halmstad B
Lör 15/1216:15 Lunds C - Vindrarps B
 
Lör 12/0116:00 Vindrarps B - Falkenberg B
Sön 13/0114:00 Hylte/Halmstad B - Ystad
Sön 13/0115:00 Lunds C - KFUM Göteborg B
 
Lör 26/0111:00 Falkenberg B - Hylte/Halmstad B
Lör 26/0112:30 Helsingborg - Värnamo
Lör 26/0115:15 KFUM Göteborg B - Vindrarps B
 
Lör 02/0211:45 Falkenberg B - Lunds C
Lör 02/0215:00 Helsingborg - Hylte/Halmstad B
Sön 03/0211:30 Ystad - Vindrarps B
 
Lör 09/0213:00 KFUM Göteborg B - Falkenberg B
Lör 09/0216:00 Vindrarps B - Helsingborg
Lör 09/0216:45 Lunds C - Ystad
Sön 10/0214:00 Hylte/Halmstad B - Värnamo
 
Lör 16/0211:30 Ystad - KFUM Göteborg B
Lör 16/0212:30 Helsingborg - Lunds C
Sön 17/0213:00 Värnamo - Vindrarps B
 
Lör 23/0214:15 Lunds C - Värnamo
Lör 23/0218:00 KFUM Göteborg B - Helsingborg
Sön 24/0213:30 Falkenberg B - Ystad
 
Lör 02/0312:00 Värnamo - KFUM Göteborg B
Lör 02/0315:00 Helsingborg - Falkenberg B
Sön 03/0314:00 Hylte/Halmstad B - Vindrarps B
 
Lör 09/0311:30 Ystad - Helsingborg
Lör 09/0314:00 Lunds C - Hylte/Halmstad B
Sön 10/0313:30 Falkenberg B - Värnamo
 
Lör 23/0312:00 Vindrarps B - Lunds C
Lör 23/0314:00 Hylte/Halmstad B - KFUM Göteborg B
Lör 23/0314:00 Värnamo - Ystad
Powered by FX