Division 2 Mellersta Östra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Uppsala C 48 16 16 0 48 1 48,000 1224 654 1,872
2. Team Gotland 33 16 11 5 38 22 1,727 1315 1178 1,116
3. Uppsala 31 16 11 5 36 24 1,500 1309 1224 1,069
4. Stjärnfall 29 16 11 5 33 27 1,222 1248 1271 0,982
5. Team Valla 26 16 8 8 33 27 1,222 1302 1197 1,088
6. Spårvägen 22 16 7 9 27 33 0,818 1263 1300 0,972
7. Nyköpings BV 13 16 4 12 19 40 0,475 1141 1353 0,843
8. Sollentuna D 11 16 3 13 19 42 0,452 1214 1407 0,863
9. Suld 3 16 1 15 8 45 0,178 868 1300 0,668
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala C 48 16 16 0 48 1 48,000 1224 654 1,872 15 1 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland 33 16 11 5 38 22 1,727 1315 1178 1,116 6 3 2 2 1 2
3. Uppsala 31 16 11 5 36 24 1,500 1309 1224 1,069 5 3 3 1 1 3
4. Stjärnfall 29 16 11 5 33 27 1,222 1248 1271 0,982 3 4 4 0 0 5
5. Team Valla 26 16 8 8 33 27 1,222 1302 1197 1,088 6 1 1 3 3 2
6. Spårvägen 22 16 7 9 27 33 0,818 1263 1300 0,972 2 4 1 2 2 5
7. Nyköpings BV 13 16 4 12 19 40 0,475 1141 1353 0,843 1 2 1 2 3 7
8. Sollentuna D 11 16 3 13 19 42 0,452 1214 1407 0,863 1 1 1 3 4 6
9. Suld 3 16 1 15 8 45 0,178 868 1300 0,668 1 0 0 0 5 10
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala C 24 8 8 0 24 1 24,000 624 330 1,891 7 1 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland 18 8 6 2 20 9 2,222 651 549 1,186 4 1 1 1 0 1
3. Uppsala 17 8 6 2 19 11 1,727 679 617 1,100 2 3 1 0 1 1
4. Stjärnfall 16 8 6 2 18 12 1,500 641 629 1,019 2 2 2 0 0 2
5. Team Valla 13 8 4 4 17 14 1,214 665 637 1,044 3 0 1 2 1 1
6. Spårvägen 12 8 4 4 15 17 0,882 680 681 0,999 0 3 1 1 1 2
7. Sollentuna D 9 8 2 6 12 19 0,632 603 689 0,875 1 1 0 3 0 3
8. Nyköpings BV 6 8 2 6 8 19 0,421 516 646 0,799 1 1 0 0 2 4
9. Suld 3 8 1 7 5 21 0,238 416 631 0,659 1 0 0 0 2 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala C 24 8 8 0 24 0 MAX 600 324 1,852 8 0 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland 15 8 5 3 18 13 1,385 664 629 1,056 2 2 1 1 1 1
3. Uppsala 14 8 5 3 17 13 1,308 630 607 1,038 3 0 2 1 0 2
4. Stjärnfall 13 8 5 3 15 15 1,000 607 642 0,945 1 2 2 0 0 3
5. Team Valla 13 8 4 4 16 13 1,231 637 560 1,138 3 1 0 1 2 1
6. Spårvägen 10 8 3 5 12 16 0,750 583 619 0,942 2 1 0 1 1 3
7. Nyköpings BV 7 8 2 6 11 21 0,524 625 707 0,884 0 1 1 2 1 3
8. Sollentuna D 2 8 1 7 7 23 0,304 611 718 0,851 0 0 1 0 4 3
9. Suld 0 8 0 8 3 24 0,125 452 669 0,676 0 0 0 0 3 5
 
Lör 06/1011:00 Sollentuna D - Team Valla 0 - 3 (15-25, 12-25, 19-25)
Lör 06/1011:45 Suld - Stjärnfall 0 - 3 (21-25, 12-25, 8-25)
Lör 06/1015:45 Spårvägen - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (17-25, 11-25, 14-25)
 
Lör 13/1009:45 Stjärnfall - Nyköpings BV 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-17)
Lör 13/1014:30 Uppsala C - Sollentuna D 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-12)
Sön 14/1012:00 Team Gotland - Spårvägen 3 - 0 (25-14, 27-25, 25-14)
Sön 14/1013:00 Team Valla - Suld 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-12, 25-16)
 
Lör 20/1013:00 Nyköpings BV - Team Valla 0 - 3 (13-25, 11-25, 10-25)
Lör 20/1013:45 Spårvägen - Uppsala 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 16-25)
 
Lör 27/1014:30 Uppsala C - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-9)
 
Lör 10/1115:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna D 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-17, 23-25, 25-19)
Sön 11/1113:00 Team Gotland - Suld 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-16, 25-20)
Sön 11/1115:00 Uppsala C - Nyköpings BV 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-14)
Sön 11/1115:30 Team Valla - Stjärnfall 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-19)
 
Lör 17/1111:00 Sollentuna D - Spårvägen 0 - 3 (12-25, 25-27, 22-25)
Lör 17/1111:45 Suld - Uppsala 0 - 3 (16-25, 16-25, 13-25)
Lör 17/1113:45 Stjärnfall - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (11-25, 14-25, 10-25)
Lör 17/1114:00 Nyköpings BV - Team Gotland 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 22-25)
Sön 18/1112:00 Sollentuna D - Team Gotland 3 - 1 (25-23, 18-25, 25-16, 25-20)
 
Lör 24/1109:45 Suld - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (8-25, 6-25, 4-25)
Lör 24/1111:45 Stjärnfall - Sollentuna D 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-22, 11-25, 31-29)
Sön 25/1118:00 Team Valla - Spårvägen 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-21, 25-18, 23-25, 15-10)
 
Lör 01/1209:45 Spårvägen - Suld 3 - 1 (25-16, 20-25, 25-16, 25-16)
Sön 02/1212:00 Uppsala C - Team Valla 3 - 1 (25-17, 23-25, 25-22, 25-11)
Sön 02/1213:00 Team Gotland - Stjärnfall 2 - 3 (25-14, 23-25, 25-12, 18-25, 13-15)
 
Lör 08/1209:45 Suld - Sollentuna D 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-18)
Lör 08/1211:45 Stjärnfall - Uppsala 3 - 2 (25-20, 14-25, 25-15, 22-25, 15-8)
Lör 08/1213:00 Nyköpings BV - Spårvägen 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-22, 16-25, 16-25)
Lör 08/1215:00 Team Valla - Team Gotland 1 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 25-18, 11-25)
Sön 09/1213:00 Uppsala - Team Gotland 1 - 3 (24-26, 20-25, 25-15, 17-25)
 
Lör 15/1209:45 Spårvägen - Stjärnfall 1 - 3 (20-25, 28-30, 25-20, 21-25)
Lör 15/1215:00 Uppsala - Team Valla 3 - 2 (11-25, 25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 15-13)
Sön 16/1211:00 Sollentuna D - Nyköpings BV 2 - 3 (25-15, 14-25, 25-22, 26-28, 9-15)
Sön 16/1213:00 Team Gotland - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (18-25, 11-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 12/0109:45 Stjärnfall - Suld 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-11, 29-27)
Lör 12/0113:00 Team Valla - Sollentuna D 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-18, 25-22, 24-26, 12-15)
Sön 13/0113:00 Team Gotland - Uppsala 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-16, 25-15)
Sön 13/0115:00 Uppsala C - Spårvägen 3 - 0 (25-11, 26-24, 25-4)
 
Lör 19/0115:30 Nyköpings BV - Suld 3 - 1 (25-18, 23-25, 25-22, 25-21)
 
Lör 26/0113:45 Spårvägen - Team Valla 3 - 1 (13-25, 25-18, 25-15, 25-19)
Lör 26/0114:30 Sollentuna D - Stjärnfall 2 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 25-18, 25-23, 11-15)
Lör 26/0115:45 Suld - Nyköpings BV 1 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 25-18, 18-25)
 
Lör 02/0213:45 Suld - Team Valla 1 - 3 (28-26, 12-25, 15-25, 13-25)
Lör 02/0214:30 Sollentuna D - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (10-25, 13-25, 13-25)
Lör 02/0215:45 Spårvägen - Team Gotland 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-9, 25-22, 12-25, 14-16)
Sön 03/0213:45 Suld - Team Gotland 0 - 3 (14-25, 15-25, 13-25)
 
Lör 09/0213:00 Team Valla - Nyköpings BV 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 26-24)
Lör 09/0215:00 Uppsala - Spårvägen 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-23)
Sön 10/0213:00 Team Gotland - Sollentuna D 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-18, 21-25, 25-14)
Sön 10/0215:00 Uppsala C - Suld 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-6, 25-5)
 
Lör 16/0213:45 Stjärnfall - Team Valla 0 - 3 (22-25, 16-25, 15-25)
Sön 17/0212:45 Nyköpings BV - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (6-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Sön 17/0217:00 Sollentuna D - Uppsala 2 - 3 (26-24, 24-26, 25-21, 10-25, 12-15)
 
Lör 23/0213:00 Uppsala - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Sön 24/0213:00 Team Gotland - Nyköpings BV 3 - 2 (16-25, 25-21, 25-15, 19-25, 15-13)
Sön 24/0213:00 Uppsala - Suld 3 - 1 (25-11, 22-25, 25-14, 25-22)
Sön 24/0213:45 Spårvägen - Sollentuna D 3 - 1 (26-24, 21-25, 25-9, 25-23)
Sön 24/0215:00 Uppsala C - Stjärnfall 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-6, 25-14)
 
Lör 02/0311:45 Suld - Spårvägen 0 - 3 (12-25, 13-25, 22-25)
Lör 02/0313:00 Nyköpings BV - Uppsala 0 - 3 (14-25, 16-25, 20-25)
Lör 02/0315:30 Team Valla - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (15-25, 15-25, 15-25)
Sön 03/0313:00 Uppsala - Nyköpings BV 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-12, 25-22, 25-15)
 
Lör 09/0313:45 Spårvägen - Nyköpings BV 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-14, 28-26, 19-25, 15-13)
Sön 10/0311:00 Sollentuna D - Suld 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-14)
Sön 10/0313:00 Team Gotland - Team Valla 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-22, 25-14)
Sön 10/0313:00 Uppsala - Stjärnfall 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-15)
 
Lör 16/0313:00 Nyköpings BV - Stjärnfall 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-16, 20-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 23/0313:45 Stjärnfall - Spårvägen 3 - 1 (25-12, 22-25, 26-24, 25-21)
Lör 23/0314:30 Uppsala C - Team Gotland 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-11, 25-16)
Lör 23/0315:00 Nyköpings BV - Sollentuna D 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-22, 27-25)
Lör 23/0315:30 Team Valla - Uppsala 2 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 26-24, 25-21, 9-15)
Sön 24/0313:45 Stjärnfall - Team Gotland 3 - 2 (22-25, 20-25, 25-21, 25-14, 16-14)
Powered by FX