Division 1 Norra herrar
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Uppsala | 50 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 51 | 6 | 8,500 | 1398 | 1041 | 1,343 |
2. Sollentuna B | 28 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 38 | 31 | 1,226 | 1508 | 1491 | 1,011 |
3. Jomala | 27 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 1,061 | 1472 | 1467 | 1,003 |
4. Tierp | 26 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 1,091 | 1512 | 1501 | 1,007 |
5. Solna | 23 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 35 | 0,914 | 1493 | 1514 | 0,986 |
6. KFUM Örebro | 20 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 0,756 | 1552 | 1588 | 0,977 |
7. Södertelge B | 19 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 0,714 | 1284 | 1360 | 0,944 |
8. Södermalm B | 19 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 34 | 0,765 | 1274 | 1330 | 0,958 |
9. Södermalm | 18 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 35 | 0,771 | 1363 | 1381 | 0,987 |
10. Teknikum | 16 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 42 | 0,571 | 1318 | 1501 | 0,878 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Uppsala | 50 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 51 | 6 | 8,500 | 1398 | 1041 | 1,343 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Sollentuna B | 28 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 38 | 31 | 1,226 | 1508 | 1491 | 1,011 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
3. Jomala | 27 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 1,061 | 1472 | 1467 | 1,003 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4. Tierp | 26 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 1,091 | 1512 | 1501 | 1,007 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
5. Solna | 23 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 35 | 0,914 | 1493 | 1514 | 0,986 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
6. KFUM Örebro | 20 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 0,756 | 1552 | 1588 | 0,977 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
7. Södertelge B | 19 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 0,714 | 1284 | 1360 | 0,944 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
8. Södermalm B | 19 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 34 | 0,765 | 1274 | 1330 | 0,958 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
9. Södermalm | 18 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 35 | 0,771 | 1363 | 1381 | 0,987 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
10. Teknikum | 16 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 42 | 0,571 | 1318 | 1501 | 0,878 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Uppsala | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 13,500 | 721 | 500 | 1,442 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Solna | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 1,500 | 790 | 775 | 1,019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3. Jomala | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 1,118 | 782 | 750 | 1,043 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
4. Södertelge B | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1,071 | 653 | 649 | 1,006 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
5. Södermalm B | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1,000 | 695 | 706 | 0,984 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
6. Tierp | 12 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 1,000 | 781 | 789 | 0,990 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
7. Sollentuna B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 1,214 | 682 | 674 | 1,012 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
8. KFUM Örebro | 12 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 0,857 | 856 | 848 | 1,009 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
9. Södermalm | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 0,933 | 640 | 649 | 0,986 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
10. Teknikum | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 0,381 | 561 | 673 | 0,834 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Uppsala | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 6,000 | 677 | 541 | 1,251 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Sollentuna B | 16 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 1,235 | 826 | 817 | 1,011 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3. Tierp | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 | 731 | 712 | 1,027 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. Jomala | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1,000 | 690 | 717 | 0,962 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5. Teknikum | 11 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 0,762 | 757 | 828 | 0,914 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6. KFUM Örebro | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 0,650 | 696 | 740 | 0,941 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
7. Södermalm | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 0,650 | 723 | 732 | 0,988 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
8. Solna | 7 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 0,524 | 703 | 739 | 0,951 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
9. Södermalm B | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 0,556 | 579 | 624 | 0,928 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
10. Södertelge B | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 0,476 | 631 | 711 | 0,887 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
Omgång 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 05/10 | 13:45 | Södermalm | - | Teknikum | 3 - 2 | (23-25, 25-15, 16-25, 25-18, 15-10) | |||||||||||
Omgång 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 13/10 | 13:00 | Teknikum | - | Solna | 0 - 3 | (12-25, 17-25, 15-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 19/10 | 13:00 | Tierp | - | Teknikum | 0 - 3 | (26-28, 24-26, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 27/10 | 15:00 | Teknikum | - | Jomala | 3 - 2 | (22-25, 25-11, 25-14, 23-25, 16-14) | |||||||||||
Omgång 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 10/11 | 13:00 | Södertelge B | - | Teknikum | 3 - 2 | (25-18, 23-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-6) | |||||||||||
Omgång 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 17/11 | 15:30 | Teknikum | - | Sollentuna B | 1 - 3 | (16-25, 18-25, 25-18, 16-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 01/12 | 14:00 | Uppsala | - | Teknikum | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-22, 25-12) | |||||||||||
Omgång 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 07/12 | 14:30 | Teknikum | - | Södermalm B | 0 - 3 | (16-25, 14-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 14/12 | 13:00 | KFUM Örebro | - | Teknikum | 2 - 3 | (25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 25-23, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Omgång 10 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 11/01 | 10:00 | Solna | - | Teknikum | 1 - 3 | (23-25, 25-19, 15-25, 24-26) | |||||||||||
Omgång 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 25/01 | 15:00 | Teknikum | - | Södermalm | 3 - 1 | (24-26, 25-23, 25-22, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Omgång 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 02/02 | 15:00 | Teknikum | - | Tierp | 1 - 3 | (25-22, 9-25, 18-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 09/02 | 15:00 | Jomala | - | Teknikum | 3 - 2 | (25-19, 19-25, 22-25, 25-17, 15-6) | |||||||||||
Omgång 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 15/02 | 15:00 | Teknikum | - | Södertelge B | 0 - 3 | (24-26, 25-27, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/02 | 11:00 | Sollentuna B | - | Teknikum | 3 - 1 | (25-17, 26-24, 22-25, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Omgång 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 01/03 | 13:00 | Teknikum | - | Uppsala | 0 - 3 | (13-25, 16-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 17 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 08/03 | 13:45 | Södermalm B | - | Teknikum | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-21, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Omgång 18 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 21/03 | 14:30 | Teknikum | - | KFUM Örebro | |||||||||||||
Powered by FX |