Division 2 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Falkenberg B 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 320 242 1,322
2. KFUM Göteborg B 9 4 3 1 9 4 2,250 309 244 1,266
3. Ystad 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 207 168 1,232
4. Gothia B 4 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 266 319 0,834
5. Lunds C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 147 141 1,043
6. Värnamo 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 294 321 0,916
7. Gothia C 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 182 290 0,628
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg B 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 320 242 1,322 3 1 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Göteborg B 9 4 3 1 9 4 2,250 309 244 1,266 2 1 0 0 0 1
3. Ystad 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 207 168 1,232 0 1 1 0 0 0
4. Gothia B 4 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 266 319 0,834 1 0 0 1 0 2
5. Lunds C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 147 141 1,043 1 0 0 0 1 0
6. Värnamo 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 294 321 0,916 1 0 0 0 2 1
7. Gothia C 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 182 290 0,628 0 0 0 0 0 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 121 1,240 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Ystad 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 207 168 1,232 0 1 1 0 0 0
3. KFUM Göteborg B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 46 1,630 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Värnamo 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 167 153 1,092 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. Gothia B 3 3 1 2 3 6 0,500 170 205 0,829 1 0 0 0 0 2
6. Lunds C 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 72 95 0,758 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Gothia C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 31 65 0,477 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 170 121 1,405 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Göteborg B 6 3 2 1 6 4 1,500 234 198 1,182 1 1 0 0 0 1
3. Lunds C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 46 1,630 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Gothia B 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 96 114 0,842 0 0 0 1 0 0
5. Värnamo 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 127 168 0,756 0 0 0 0 1 1
6. Gothia C 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 151 225 0,671 0 0 0 0 0 3
7. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 05/10 2019
Arrangör: Falkenberg B
10:00Falkenberg B - KFUM Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-22)
12:00KFUM Göteborg B - Gothia C 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-20, 25-15)
14:00Falkenberg B - Gothia C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-17, 25-22)
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - Gothia B 3 - 2 (25-10, 25-27, 25-20, 24-26, 15-13)
15:00Gothia B - Värnamo 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-23, 25-20)
17:00Ystad - Värnamo 3 - 1 (25-16, 18-25, 25-23, 25-8)

Omgång 2
Lör 19/10 2019
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Gothia B - Lunds C 0 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 9-25)
16:00Lunds C - Falkenberg B 1 - 3 (25-20, 22-25, 14-25, 11-25)
18:00Gothia B - Falkenberg B 0 - 3 (9-25, 18-25, 22-25)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/11 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg B
14:15Gothia C - KFUM Göteborg B 0 - 3 (10-25, 6-15, 15-25)
16:15Värnamo - Gothia C 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-14)
18:15Värnamo - KFUM Göteborg B 1 - 3 (22-25, 28-26, 22-25, 20-25)

Omgång 4
Lör 30/11 2019
Arrangör: Gothia B
12:15Gothia B - KFUM Göteborg B
14:15Gothia B - Ystad
16:15KFUM Göteborg B - Ystad

Omgång 5
Sön 08/12 2019
Arrangör: Värnamo
12:00Falkenberg B - Värnamo
14:00Värnamo - Lunds C
16:00Falkenberg B - Lunds C

Omgång 6
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: Gothia C
Gothia C - Ystad
Ystad - Lunds C
Gothia C - Lunds C

Omgång 7
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Värnamo - Ystad
15:00Värnamo - Falkenberg B
17:00Falkenberg B - Ystad
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Lunds C - Gothia B
16:00Gothia B - Gothia C
18:00Lunds C - Gothia C

Omgång 8
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg B
KFUM Göteborg B - Ystad
Ystad - Lunds C
KFUM Göteborg B - Lunds C

Omgång 9
Lör 08/02 2020
Arrangör: Falkenberg B
10:00KFUM Göteborg B - Falkenberg B
12:00KFUM Göteborg B - Gothia B
14:00Gothia B - Falkenberg B

Omgång 10
Lör 22/02 2020
Arrangör: Gothia C
Ystad - Gothia C
Gothia C - Falkenberg B
Ystad - Falkenberg B

Omgång 11
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Värnamo
14:00Lunds C - KFUM Göteborg B
16:00KFUM Göteborg B - Värnamo
18:00Lunds C - Värnamo

Omgång 12
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: Gothia B
12:15Gothia C - Gothia B
14:15Värnamo - Gothia B
16:15Gothia C - Värnamo
Powered by FX