Division 2 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. KFUM Göteborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Lunds C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Tuve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Värnamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KFUM Göteborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lunds C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Tuve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Värnamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KFUM Göteborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lunds C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Tuve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Värnamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KFUM Göteborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lunds C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Tuve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Värnamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 05/10 2019
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - Gothia B
15:00Gothia B - Värnamo
17:00Ystad - Värnamo

Omgång 2
Lör 05/10 2019
Arrangör: Falkenberg B
10:00Falkenberg B - KFUM Göteborg B
12:00KFUM Göteborg B - Tuve
14:00Falkenberg B - Tuve

Omgång 3
Lör 19/10 2019
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Gothia B - Lunds C
16:00Lunds C - Falkenberg B
18:00Gothia B - Falkenberg B

Omgång 4
Lör 09/11 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg B
Värnamo - Tuve
Tuve - KFUM Göteborg B
Värnamo - KFUM Göteborg B

Omgång 5
Lör 30/11 2019
Arrangör: Gothia B
Gothia B - KFUM Göteborg B
KFUM Göteborg B - Ystad
Gothia B - Ystad

Omgång 6
Sön 08/12 2019
Arrangör: Värnamo
12:00Falkenberg B - Värnamo
14:00Värnamo - Lunds C
16:00Falkenberg B - Lunds C

Omgång 7
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: Tuve
Tuve - Ystad
Ystad - Lunds C
Tuve - Lunds C

Omgång 8
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Värnamo - Ystad
15:00Värnamo - Falkenberg B
17:00Falkenberg B - Ystad

Omgång 9
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Lunds C - Gothia B
16:00Gothia B - Tuve
18:00Lunds C - Tuve

Omgång 10
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg B
KFUM Göteborg B - Ystad
Ystad - Lunds C
KFUM Göteborg B - Lunds C

Omgång 11
Lör 08/02 2020
Arrangör: Falkenberg B
10:00KFUM Göteborg B - Falkenberg B
12:00KFUM Göteborg B - Gothia B
14:00Gothia B - Falkenberg B

Omgång 12
Lör 22/02 2020
Arrangör: Tuve
Ystad - Tuve
Tuve - Falkenberg B
Ystad - Falkenberg B

Omgång 13
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Värnamo
14:00Lunds C - KFUM Göteborg B
16:00KFUM Göteborg B - Värnamo
18:00Lunds C - Värnamo

Omgång 14
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: Gothia B
Tuve - Värnamo
Värnamo - Gothia B
Tuve - Gothia B
Powered by FX