Elitserien Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Örebro 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 300 192 1,563
2. Sollentuna 11 4 4 0 12 5 2,400 393 346 1,136
3. Engelholm 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 283 217 1,304
4. Lund 5 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 264 242 1,091
5. Hylte Halmstad 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 243 260 0,935
6. Linköpings VC 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 227 264 0,860
7. Gislaved 3 4 1 3 5 10 0,500 319 341 0,935
8. Värnamo 3 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 306 349 0,877
9. Lindesberg 3 3 1 2 3 7 0,429 203 233 0,871
10. Svedala 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 228 279 0,817
11. RIG Falköping 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 153 196 0,781
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Örebro 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 300 192 1,563 4 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna 11 4 4 0 12 5 2,400 393 346 1,136 0 3 1 0 0 0
3. Engelholm 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 283 217 1,304 1 1 1 0 0 0
4. Lund 5 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 264 242 1,091 1 0 1 0 1 0
5. Hylte Halmstad 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 243 260 0,935 1 0 0 1 1 0
6. Linköpings VC 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 227 264 0,860 0 1 0 1 0 1
7. Gislaved 3 4 1 3 5 10 0,500 319 341 0,935 0 1 0 0 2 1
8. Värnamo 3 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 306 349 0,877 0 0 1 1 0 2
9. Lindesberg 3 3 1 2 3 7 0,429 203 233 0,871 0 1 0 0 0 2
10. Svedala 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 228 279 0,817 0 0 0 1 1 1
11. RIG Falköping 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 153 196 0,781 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Örebro 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Lindesberg 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 100 83 1,205 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Sollentuna 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 93 91 1,022 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Lund 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 158 142 1,113 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. Hylte Halmstad 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 157 147 1,068 1 0 0 0 1 0
6. Engelholm 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 113 86 1,314 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. Svedala 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 93 103 0,903 0 0 0 1 0 0
8. Värnamo 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 155 181 0,856 0 0 0 1 0 1
9. Linköpings VC 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 137 182 0,753 0 0 0 1 0 1
10. RIG Falköping 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 153 196 0,781 0 0 0 0 2 0
11. Gislaved 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 129 170 0,759 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna 8 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 300 255 1,176 0 2 1 0 0 0
2. Örebro 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 92 1,630 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 170 131 1,298 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 90 82 1,098 0 1 0 0 0 0
5. Gislaved 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 190 171 1,111 0 1 0 0 1 0
6. Lund 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 106 100 1,060 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. Värnamo 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 151 168 0,899 0 0 1 0 0 1
8. Hylte Halmstad 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 86 113 0,761 0 0 0 1 0 0
9. Svedala 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 135 176 0,767 0 0 0 0 1 1
10. Lindesberg 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 103 150 0,687 0 0 0 0 0 2
11. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1013:00 Linköpings VC - Örebro 0 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 7-25)
Lör 05/1014:00 Gislaved - Engelholm 1 - 3 (11-25, 25-20, 17-25, 23-25)
Lör 05/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 14-25, 14-25)
Lör 05/1015:00 Lindesberg - Svedala 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-10, 28-26, 25-22)
Sön 06/1014:00 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-21, 18-25, 21-25)
Sön 06/1017:00 Värnamo - Lund 2 - 3 (16-25, 25-23, 25-17, 20-25, 14-16)
Omgång 2
Fre 11/1019:00 Örebro - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-15)
Lör 12/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Gislaved 1 - 3 (10-25, 19-25, 25-23, 24-26)
Lör 12/1017:30 Lund - Linköpings VC 1 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 25-15, 16-25)
Sön 13/1014:30 Sollentuna - Gislaved 3 - 1 (25-22, 18-25, 25-23, 25-21)
Sön 13/1016:00 Engelholm - Hylte Halmstad 3 - 2 (25-12, 25-16, 26-28, 22-25, 15-5)
Sön 13/1017:00 Svedala - Värnamo 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-17, 16-25, 16-25, 11-15)
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1013:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-18, 17-25, 18-25, 12-15)
Lör 19/1014:00 Gislaved - Örebro 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 13-25)
Lör 19/1015:00 Värnamo - Engelholm 0 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 18-25)
Sön 20/1014:00 Örebro - Värnamo 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-12)
Sön 20/1015:00 Lund - Svedala 3 - 0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-11)
Sön 20/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-15, 25-16)
Omgång 4
Lör 26/1014:30 Sollentuna - Lund
Lör 26/1015:00 Svedala - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 26/1015:00 Lindesberg - Gislaved
Sön 27/1016:00 Engelholm - Linköpings VC
Omgång 5
Ons 06/1119:00 Gislaved - Värnamo
Lör 09/1113:00 Linköpings VC - Svedala
Lör 09/1114:30 RIG Falköping - Örebro
Lör 09/1115:00 Lund - Engelholm
Lör 09/1117:00 Sollentuna - Lindesberg
Sön 10/1114:00 Hylte Halmstad - Örebro
Omgång 6
Tis 12/1119:00 Hylte Halmstad - Gislaved
Lör 16/1115:00 Värnamo - Linköpings VC
Sön 17/1114:30 Lindesberg - Lund
Sön 17/1116:00 Örebro - Sollentuna
Sön 17/1116:00 Engelholm - Svedala
Omgång 7
Lör 23/1113:00 Linköpings VC - Gislaved
Lör 23/1117:00 Lund - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 23/1117:00 Svedala - Sollentuna
Lör 23/1117:00 RIG Falköping - Lindesberg
Sön 24/1115:00 Värnamo - Lindesberg
Sön 24/1116:00 Engelholm - Örebro
Sön 24/1116:30 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC
Omgång 8
Lör 30/1113:00 Hylte Halmstad - Värnamo
Lör 30/1114:00 Gislaved - Lund
Lör 30/1114:30 RIG Falköping - Svedala
Lör 30/1115:00 Lindesberg - Linköpings VC
Lör 30/1117:00 Sollentuna - Engelholm
Sön 01/1216:00 Örebro - Svedala
Omgång 9
Lör 07/1213:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 07/1215:00 Svedala - Gislaved
Lör 07/1215:00 Värnamo - Sollentuna
Lör 07/1217:30 Lund - Örebro
Sön 08/1216:00 Engelholm - Lindesberg
Omgång 10
Lör 14/1214:00 Gislaved - Linköpings VC
Lör 14/1214:00 RIG Falköping - Lund
Lör 14/1215:00 Lindesberg - Värnamo
Lör 14/1217:00 Sollentuna - Svedala
Sön 15/1214:00 Hylte Halmstad - Lund
Sön 15/1214:00 Örebro - Engelholm
Omgång 11
Lör 04/0115:00 Lindesberg - Örebro
Lör 04/0115:00 Värnamo - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 04/0115:00 Svedala - Linköpings VC
Sön 05/0116:00 Engelholm - Gislaved
Mån 06/0113:00 Lund - Sollentuna
Omgång 12
Lör 11/0113:00 Hylte Halmstad - Engelholm
Lör 11/0113:00 Linköpings VC - Lindesberg
Lör 11/0114:00 Gislaved - Svedala
Lör 11/0117:30 RIG Falköping - Värnamo
Sön 12/0114:00 Örebro - Lund
Sön 12/0117:00 Sollentuna - Värnamo
Omgång 13
Lör 25/0115:00 Lindesberg - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 25/0115:00 Värnamo - Gislaved
Lör 25/0115:00 Svedala - Lund
Sön 26/0114:00 Örebro - Linköpings VC
Sön 26/0115:00 Engelholm - Sollentuna
Omgång 14
Lör 01/0213:00 Linköpings VC - Engelholm
Lör 01/0214:00 Gislaved - Lindesberg
Lör 01/0215:00 Lund - Värnamo
Lör 01/0215:00 Svedala - Örebro
Lör 01/0217:00 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 02/0214:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad
Omgång 15
Lör 08/0214:00 Hylte Halmstad - Linköpings VC
Lör 08/0214:00 Örebro - Gislaved
Lör 08/0215:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna
Lör 08/0215:00 Värnamo - Svedala
Sön 09/0216:00 Engelholm - Lund
Omgång 16
Lör 15/0213:00 Linköpings VC - Värnamo
Lör 15/0214:00 Gislaved - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 15/0215:00 Svedala - Engelholm
Lör 15/0217:00 Sollentuna - Örebro
Lör 15/0217:30 Lund - Lindesberg
Omgång 17
Lör 22/0213:00 Linköpings VC - Lund
Lör 22/0214:00 Gislaved - Sollentuna
Lör 22/0214:00 Hylte Halmstad - Svedala
Lör 22/0214:30 RIG Falköping - Engelholm
Lör 22/0215:00 Värnamo - Örebro
Sön 23/0215:00 Lindesberg - Engelholm
Omgång 18
Lör 29/0214:00 Örebro - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 29/0214:00 Svedala - Lindesberg
Lör 29/0217:00 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Lör 29/0217:30 Lund - Gislaved
Sön 01/0316:00 Engelholm - Värnamo
Powered by FX