Division 2 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Helsingborg 32 11 11 0 33 4 8,250 894 692 1,292
2. Lund B 24 11 8 3 25 10 2,500 823 660 1,247
3. Ystad 22 11 8 3 24 13 1,846 823 744 1,106
4. Vindrarp 19 11 7 4 27 22 1,227 1086 1077 1,008
5. Kronan B 19 11 6 5 22 21 1,048 910 910 1,000
6. Engelholm C 16 11 4 7 21 22 0,955 909 888 1,024
7. Malmö 14 11 5 6 18 24 0,750 865 918 0,942
8. Bjärred 9 11 3 8 14 27 0,519 830 937 0,886
9. Svedala C 5 11 2 9 11 30 0,367 847 940 0,901
10. Helsingborg B 5 11 1 10 9 31 0,290 697 918 0,759
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Helsingborg 32 11 11 0 33 4 8,250 894 692 1,292 8 2 1 0 0 0
2. Lund B 24 11 8 3 25 10 2,500 823 660 1,247 7 1 0 0 1 2
3. Ystad 22 11 8 3 24 13 1,846 823 744 1,106 6 0 2 0 0 3
4. Vindrarp 19 11 7 4 27 22 1,227 1086 1077 1,008 1 2 4 2 2 0
5. Kronan B 19 11 6 5 22 21 1,048 910 910 1,000 1 4 1 2 0 3
6. Engelholm C 16 11 4 7 21 22 0,955 909 888 1,024 3 1 0 4 1 2
7. Malmö 14 11 5 6 18 24 0,750 865 918 0,942 1 2 2 1 1 4
8. Bjärred 9 11 3 8 14 27 0,519 830 937 0,886 1 1 1 1 3 4
9. Svedala C 5 11 2 9 11 30 0,367 847 940 0,901 0 1 1 0 5 4
10. Helsingborg B 5 11 1 10 9 31 0,290 697 918 0,759 0 1 0 2 2 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lund B 15 6 5 1 15 4 3,750 460 369 1,247 4 1 0 0 0 1
2. Helsingborg 14 5 5 0 15 2 7,500 405 307 1,319 4 0 1 0 0 0
3. Kronan B 13 6 4 2 14 10 1,400 527 502 1,050 0 4 0 1 0 1
4. Malmö 11 6 4 2 13 10 1,300 497 488 1,018 1 2 1 0 1 1
5. Ystad 10 6 4 2 12 10 1,200 467 468 0,998 2 0 2 0 0 2
6. Vindrarp 8 5 3 2 12 11 1,091 506 515 0,983 0 1 2 1 1 0
7. Engelholm C 8 5 2 3 10 9 1,111 401 372 1,078 2 0 0 2 0 1
8. Svedala C 3 5 1 4 5 13 0,385 373 416 0,897 0 1 0 0 2 2
9. Bjärred 3 5 1 4 4 13 0,308 331 398 0,832 0 1 0 0 1 3
10. Helsingborg B 2 6 0 6 4 18 0,222 377 505 0,747 0 0 0 2 0 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Helsingborg 18 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 489 385 1,270 4 2 0 0 0 0
2. Ystad 12 5 4 1 12 3 4,000 356 276 1,290 4 0 0 0 0 1
3. Vindrarp 11 6 4 2 15 11 1,364 580 562 1,032 1 1 2 1 1 0
4. Lund B 9 5 3 2 10 6 1,667 363 291 1,247 3 0 0 0 1 1
5. Engelholm C 8 6 2 4 11 13 0,846 508 516 0,984 1 1 0 2 1 1
6. Kronan B 6 5 2 3 8 11 0,727 383 408 0,939 1 0 1 1 0 2
7. Bjärred 6 6 2 4 10 14 0,714 499 539 0,926 1 0 1 1 2 1
8. Helsingborg B 3 5 1 4 5 13 0,385 320 413 0,775 0 1 0 0 2 2
9. Malmö 3 5 1 4 5 14 0,357 368 430 0,856 0 0 1 1 0 3
10. Svedala C 2 6 1 5 6 17 0,353 474 524 0,905 0 0 1 0 3 2
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1011:00 Helsingborg - Malmö 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-21)
Lör 05/1013:00 Vindrarp - Kronan B 3 - 2 (27-25, 23-25, 23-25, 27-25, 17-15)
Lör 05/1016:00 Helsingborg B - Svedala C 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-19, 25-17, 20-25, 6-15)
Lör 05/1017:30 Bjärred - Lund B 0 - 3 (14-25, 19-25, 15-25)
Sön 06/1013:00 Engelholm C - Ystad 0 - 3 (16-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Omgång 2
Tis 08/1019:00 Kronan B - Engelholm C 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-22, 22-25, 25-20)
Lör 12/1012:00 Malmö - Helsingborg B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-11, 25-14)
Lör 12/1012:00 Svedala C - Bjärred 0 - 3 (20-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Lör 12/1015:00 Vindrarp - Lund B 3 - 1 (15-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-22)
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1012:00 Malmö - Svedala C 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-19, 19-25, 25-23)
Lör 19/1015:30 Helsingborg B - Ystad 0 - 3 (14-25, 21-25, 8-25)
Lör 19/1018:00 Helsingborg - Kronan B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-14)
Sön 20/1015:00 Vindrarp - Bjärred 2 - 3 (24-26, 24-26, 25-18, 27-25, 9-15)
Sön 20/1015:30 Engelholm C - Lund B 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-19, 25-20)
Omgång 4
Tor 24/1019:00 Kronan B - Helsingborg B 3 - 1 (25-9, 25-21, 14-25, 25-12)
Lör 26/1014:15 Lund B - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 24-26)
Lör 26/1014:30 Ystad - Malmö 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-22)
Sön 27/1013:00 Bjärred - Engelholm C 0 - 3 (13-25, 21-25, 24-26)
Sön 27/1014:00 Ystad - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (16-25, 16-25, 21-25)
Omgång 5
Lör 09/1112:00 Malmö - Kronan B 0 - 3 (13-25, 12-25, 15-25)
Lör 09/1115:30 Helsingborg - Bjärred 3 - 2 (25-15, 25-15, 17-25, 22-25, 15-12)
Lör 09/1118:00 Helsingborg B - Lund B 0 - 3 (12-25, 10-25, 5-25)
Sön 10/1113:00 Engelholm C - Vindrarp 2 - 3 (25-22, 17-25, 18-25, 25-22, 10-15)
Sön 10/1114:00 Ystad - Svedala C 3 - 0 (25-19, 26-24, 25-22)
Omgång 6
Lör 16/1113:00 Vindrarp - Helsingborg 1 - 3 (25-19, 18-25, 20-25, 22-25)
Lör 16/1114:15 Lund B - Malmö 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-9)
Lör 16/1116:00 Bjärred - Helsingborg B 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-18, 8-25, 23-25)
Sön 17/1114:30 Kronan B - Ystad 0 - 3 (17-25, 17-25, 15-25)
Sön 17/1117:30 Svedala C - Engelholm C 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-18, 16-25, 20-25)
Omgång 7
Lör 23/1111:30 Svedala C - Vindrarp 1 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 25-21, 20-25)
Tor 28/1119:00 Kronan B - Svedala C 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-23, 12-25, 25-22)
Lör 30/1112:00 Malmö - Bjärred 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-27, 25-21, 25-21)
Lör 30/1113:00 Helsingborg B - Vindrarp 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Lör 30/1114:30 Ystad - Lund B 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Lör 30/1115:30 Helsingborg - Engelholm C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-22)
Omgång 8
Tis 03/1220:00 Lund B - Kronan B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-9, 25-21)
Lör 07/1214:00 Engelholm C - Helsingborg B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-14, 25-10)
Lör 07/1215:00 Vindrarp - Malmö 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-22, 20-25, 25-19, 17-15)
Lör 07/1217:30 Svedala C - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 14-25)
Sön 08/1216:30 Bjärred - Ystad 0 - 3 (11-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Omgång 9
Lör 14/1214:30 Ystad - Vindrarp 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-27, 25-20, 25-22, 15-11)
Lör 14/1215:00 Malmö - Engelholm C 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-21, 22-25, 24-26, 15-11)
Lör 14/1216:45 Lund B - Svedala C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-17)
Sön 15/1214:30 Kronan B - Bjärred 3 - 1 (25-14, 18-25, 25-17, 25-13)
Sön 15/1215:30 Helsingborg B - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (18-25, 15-25, 23-25)
Omgång 10
Lör 11/0113:30 Bjärred - Svedala C 3 - 1 (25-20, 20-25, 25-11, 25-23)
Lör 11/0115:30 Helsingborg - Ystad 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-16, 25-16)
Lör 11/0118:00 Helsingborg B - Malmö 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-16, 8-15)
Sön 12/0112:00 Lund B - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-22, 23-25, 25-22)
Sön 12/0116:00 Engelholm C - Kronan B 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-14, 25-20, 16-25, 14-16)
Omgång 11
Lör 25/0110:00 Kronan B - Vindrarp 2 - 3 (25-27, 23-25, 27-25, 25-15, 11-15)
Lör 25/0112:00 Svedala C - Helsingborg B 3 - 1 (25-16, 22-25, 25-14, 25-22)
Lör 25/0114:30 Ystad - Engelholm C 3 - 2 (15-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-17, 15-7)
Lör 25/0115:00 Malmö - Helsingborg 1 - 3 (8-25, 21-25, 25-19, 23-25)
Lör 25/0116:45 Lund B - Bjärred 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 26-24)
Omgång 12
Lör 01/0214:15 Lund B - Engelholm C
Lör 01/0214:30 Ystad - Helsingborg B
Lör 01/0216:00 Bjärred - Vindrarp
Lör 01/0217:30 Svedala C - Malmö
Sön 02/0214:30 Kronan B - Helsingborg
Omgång 13
Lör 08/0213:00 Vindrarp - Svedala C
Lör 08/0216:30 Engelholm C - Bjärred
Sön 09/0212:30 Helsingborg B - Kronan B
Sön 09/0215:00 Helsingborg - Lund B
Omgång 14
Tis 11/0219:00 Kronan B - Malmö
Lör 15/0212:00 Svedala C - Ystad
Lör 15/0213:00 Bjärred - Helsingborg
Lör 15/0215:00 Vindrarp - Engelholm C
Lör 15/0216:45 Lund B - Helsingborg B
Omgång 15
Lör 22/0213:00 Helsingborg B - Bjärred
Lör 22/0215:00 Malmö - Lund B
Lör 22/0218:00 Helsingborg - Vindrarp
Sön 23/0213:00 Engelholm C - Svedala C
Omgång 16
Ons 26/0219:00 Bjärred - Malmö
Ons 26/0219:30 Ystad - Kronan B
Lör 29/0213:00 Vindrarp - Helsingborg B
Lör 29/0216:30 Engelholm C - Helsingborg
Lör 29/0216:45 Lund B - Ystad
Omgång 17
Mån 02/0318:45 Svedala C - Kronan B
Tis 03/0319:00 Kronan B - Lund B
Lör 07/0312:00 Malmö - Vindrarp
Lör 07/0314:30 Ystad - Bjärred
Lör 07/0315:30 Helsingborg - Svedala C
Lör 07/0318:00 Helsingborg B - Engelholm C
Omgång 18
Tor 12/0319:30 Malmö - Ystad
Lör 21/0312:00 Svedala C - Lund B
Lör 21/0315:00 Vindrarp - Ystad
Lör 21/0315:30 Helsingborg - Helsingborg B
Sön 22/0312:30 Engelholm C - Malmö
Sön 22/0313:00 Bjärred - Kronan B
Powered by FX