Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Malmö 15 6 5 1 15 5 3,000 479 404 1,186
2. KFUM Göteborg 12 5 4 1 12 5 2,400 414 359 1,153
3. Floby 11 5 4 1 13 6 2,167 447 368 1,215
4. Engelholm 8 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 344 320 1,075
5. Ymer 7 4 2 2 9 8 1,125 357 372 0,960
6. Lund B 6 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 319 345 0,925
7. Gothia 5 6 2 4 7 14 0,500 431 497 0,867
8. Vindrarp 4 5 1 4 7 13 0,538 428 455 0,941
9. RIG Falköping B 3 5 1 4 6 12 0,500 391 411 0,951
10. Helsingborg 1 4 0 4 2 12 0,167 255 334 0,763
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö 15 6 5 1 15 5 3,000 479 404 1,186 3 2 0 0 0 1
2. KFUM Göteborg 12 5 4 1 12 5 2,400 414 359 1,153 2 2 0 0 0 1
3. Floby 11 5 4 1 13 6 2,167 447 368 1,215 2 1 1 0 1 0
4. Engelholm 8 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 344 320 1,075 2 0 1 0 1 0
5. Ymer 7 4 2 2 9 8 1,125 357 372 0,960 0 2 0 1 1 0
6. Lund B 6 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 319 345 0,925 0 2 0 0 1 1
7. Gothia 5 6 2 4 7 14 0,500 431 497 0,867 1 0 1 0 1 3
8. Vindrarp 4 5 1 4 7 13 0,538 428 455 0,941 0 1 0 1 2 1
9. RIG Falköping B 3 5 1 4 6 12 0,500 391 411 0,951 1 0 0 0 3 1
10. Helsingborg 1 4 0 4 2 12 0,167 255 334 0,763 0 0 0 1 0 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Göteborg 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 244 194 1,258 2 1 0 0 0 0
2. Malmö 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 272 230 1,183 1 2 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm 5 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 269 262 1,027 1 0 1 0 1 0
4. Ymer 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 195 195 1,000 0 1 0 1 0 0
5. Floby 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 74 1,270 0 1 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping B 3 3 1 2 5 6 0,833 247 236 1,047 1 0 0 0 2 0
7. Vindrarp 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 247 251 0,984 0 1 0 0 1 1
8. Gothia 3 3 1 2 3 6 0,500 187 217 0,862 1 0 0 0 0 2
9. Helsingborg 1 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 193 258 0,748 0 0 0 1 0 2
10. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Floby 8 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 353 294 1,201 2 0 1 0 1 0
2. Malmö 6 3 2 1 6 3 2,000 207 174 1,190 2 0 0 0 0 1
3. Lund B 6 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 319 345 0,925 0 2 0 0 1 1
4. Engelholm 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ymer 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 162 177 0,915 0 1 0 0 1 0
6. KFUM Göteborg 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 170 165 1,030 0 1 0 0 0 1
7. Gothia 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 244 280 0,871 0 0 1 0 1 1
8. Vindrarp 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 181 204 0,887 0 0 0 1 1 0
9. RIG Falköping B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 144 175 0,823 0 0 0 0 1 1
10. Helsingborg 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 62 76 0,816 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1012:00 RIG Falköping B - Ymer 1 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 25-12, 18-25)
Lör 05/1013:30 Helsingborg - Malmö 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 13-25)
Lör 05/1015:00 Vindrarp - Gothia 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-22, 25-14, 25-13)
Lör 05/1015:00 Floby - Lund B 3 - 1 (25-18, 19-25, 25-16, 25-15)
Sön 06/1015:30 Engelholm - KFUM Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 27-25)
Omgång 2
Lör 12/1012:30 Gothia - Engelholm 0 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 12/1013:00 Vindrarp - Lund B 1 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 25-23, 24-26)
Lör 12/1014:00 KFUM Göteborg - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 26-24)
Lör 12/1015:00 Malmö - RIG Falköping B 3 - 1 (25-14, 22-25, 25-13, 27-25)
Sön 13/1017:30 Ymer - Floby 2 - 3 (25-20, 18-25, 26-24, 15-25, 13-15)
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1013:00 Helsingborg - Gothia 2 - 3 (25-20, 20-25, 25-23, 21-25, 12-15)
Lör 19/1014:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg 1 - 3 (20-25, 14-25, 31-29, 23-25)
Lör 19/1016:00 Engelholm - Lund B 1 - 3 (25-23, 15-25, 20-25, 26-28)
Sön 20/1013:00 Vindrarp - Floby 0 - 3 (25-27, 17-25, 16-25)
Omgång 4
Lör 26/1013:00 KFUM Göteborg - Malmö 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-20)
Lör 26/1014:00 Gothia - RIG Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-22)
Sön 27/1011:00 Gothia - Malmö 0 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 13-25)
Omgång 5
Sön 03/1115:00 Ymer - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-21)
Lör 09/1112:15 KFUM Göteborg - Ymer 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-22, 25-13, 25-15)
Lör 09/1113:00 Helsingborg - Floby 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 13-25)
Lör 09/1114:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-14)
Lör 09/1115:00 Malmö - Gothia 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 28-26)
Sön 10/1112:00 Malmö - Floby 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-22)
Sön 10/1115:30 Engelholm - Vindrarp 3 - 2 (25-18, 20-25, 25-14, 21-25, 15-13)
Omgång 6
Tor 14/1120:00 Lund B - Helsingborg
Lör 16/1114:00 Gothia - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 16/1115:00 Vindrarp - Helsingborg
Lör 16/1115:00 Floby - RIG Falköping B
Lör 16/1116:45 Lund B - Malmö
Sön 17/1115:00 Ymer - Engelholm
Sön 24/1115:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping B
Omgång 7
Lör 30/1112:00 RIG Falköping B - Vindrarp
Lör 30/1114:00 Gothia - Ymer
Lör 30/1115:30 KFUM Göteborg - Lund B
Lör 30/1118:00 Helsingborg - Engelholm
Omgång 8
Lör 07/1213:00 Vindrarp - Malmö
Lör 07/1214:15 Lund B - Gothia
Lör 07/1215:00 Floby - KFUM Göteborg
Sön 08/1212:30 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B
Sön 08/1215:00 Ymer - Helsingborg
Omgång 9
Lör 14/1212:00 RIG Falköping B - Helsingborg
Lör 14/1212:00 Malmö - Engelholm
Lör 14/1212:30 Gothia - Floby
Lör 14/1213:00 KFUM Göteborg - Vindrarp
Lör 14/1214:15 Lund B - Ymer
Sön 15/1212:00 Malmö - Ymer
Omgång 10
Lör 11/0113:00 Helsingborg - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 11/0115:00 Floby - Ymer
Lör 11/0119:30 RIG Falköping B - Malmö
Sön 12/0113:30 Engelholm - Gothia
Sön 12/0114:00 Lund B - Vindrarp
Sön 12/0115:00 Ymer - Malmö
Omgång 11
Lör 25/0112:00 Malmö - Helsingborg
Lör 25/0112:30 Gothia - Vindrarp
Lör 25/0113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm
Lör 25/0114:15 Lund B - Floby
Sön 26/0114:00 Engelholm - Floby
Omgång 12
Lör 01/02 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 01/0215:00 Floby - Vindrarp
Lör 01/0216:45 Lund B - Engelholm
Sön 02/0212:30 Gothia - Helsingborg
Omgång 13
Lör 08/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia
Sön 09/0217:30 Helsingborg - Lund B
Omgång 14
Lör 15/0213:00 Vindrarp - Engelholm
Lör 15/0214:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 16/0215:00 Floby - Helsingborg
Sön 16/0217:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 15
Lör 22/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Floby
Lör 22/0212:00 Malmö - Lund B
Lör 22/0213:00 KFUM Göteborg - Gothia
Lör 22/0215:30 Helsingborg - Vindrarp
Sön 23/0215:30 Engelholm - Ymer
Omgång 16
Lör 29/0214:15 Lund B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 29/0215:00 Vindrarp - RIG Falköping B
Lör 29/0215:00 Floby - Malmö
Sön 01/0312:30 Engelholm - Helsingborg
Sön 01/0317:30 Ymer - Gothia
Omgång 17
Lör 07/0312:30 Gothia - Lund B
Lör 07/0313:00 Helsingborg - Ymer
Lör 07/0315:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
Lör 07/0315:00 Malmö - Vindrarp
Lör 07/0315:30 KFUM Göteborg - Floby
Sön 08/0313:00 Vindrarp - Ymer
Sön 08/0315:00 Floby - Engelholm
Omgång 18
Sön 15/0315:00 Malmö - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 21/0313:00 Helsingborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 21/0313:00 Vindrarp - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 21/0315:00 Floby - Gothia
Sön 22/0314:00 Engelholm - Malmö
Sön 22/0317:30 Ymer - Lund B
Powered by FX