Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Malmö 29 13 10 3 32 17 1,882 1110 1016 1,093
2. Floby 27 11 9 2 30 10 3,000 952 773 1,232
3. KFUM Göteborg 24 10 8 2 24 9 2,667 796 690 1,154
4. Ymer 22 12 7 5 26 21 1,238 1036 991 1,045
5. RIG Falköping B 20 11 7 4 24 14 1,714 867 784 1,106
6. Lund B 12 11 4 7 17 24 0,708 871 940 0,927
7. Gothia 11 12 4 8 14 27 0,519 851 944 0,901
8. Vindrarp 10 11 3 8 15 26 0,577 875 920 0,951
9. Engelholm 9 10 3 7 13 23 0,565 737 826 0,892
10. Helsingborg 4 11 1 10 7 31 0,226 693 904 0,767
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö 29 13 10 3 32 17 1,882 1110 1016 1,093 4 4 2 1 0 2
2. Floby 27 11 9 2 30 10 3,000 952 773 1,232 6 2 1 1 1 0
3. KFUM Göteborg 24 10 8 2 24 9 2,667 796 690 1,154 5 3 0 0 0 2
4. Ymer 22 12 7 5 26 21 1,238 1036 991 1,045 2 4 1 2 1 2
5. RIG Falköping B 20 11 7 4 24 14 1,714 867 784 1,106 6 0 1 0 3 1
6. Lund B 12 11 4 7 17 24 0,708 871 940 0,927 1 3 0 0 5 2
7. Gothia 11 12 4 8 14 27 0,519 851 944 0,901 2 1 1 0 2 6
8. Vindrarp 10 11 3 8 15 26 0,577 875 920 0,951 1 2 0 1 4 3
9. Engelholm 9 10 3 7 13 23 0,565 737 826 0,892 2 0 1 1 2 4
10. Helsingborg 4 11 1 10 7 31 0,226 693 904 0,767 0 1 0 1 2 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö 16 6 6 0 18 6 3,000 560 478 1,172 2 2 2 0 0 0
2. KFUM Göteborg 15 5 5 0 15 2 7,500 417 327 1,275 3 2 0 0 0 0
3. RIG Falköping B 12 6 4 2 14 6 2,333 472 381 1,239 4 0 0 0 2 0
4. Ymer 12 6 4 2 14 9 1,556 526 475 1,107 2 1 1 1 0 1
5. Floby 10 4 3 1 11 4 2,750 350 282 1,241 2 1 0 1 0 0
6. Vindrarp 6 5 2 3 8 11 0,727 427 414 1,031 0 2 0 0 2 1
7. Lund B 6 6 2 4 9 13 0,692 472 497 0,950 1 1 0 0 3 1
8. Gothia 6 7 2 5 7 16 0,438 481 546 0,881 1 1 0 0 1 4
9. Engelholm 5 6 2 4 7 14 0,500 432 488 0,885 1 0 1 0 1 3
10. Helsingborg 4 5 1 4 5 13 0,385 347 416 0,834 0 1 0 1 0 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Floby 17 7 6 1 19 6 3,167 602 491 1,226 4 1 1 0 1 0
2. Malmö 13 7 4 3 14 11 1,273 550 538 1,022 2 2 0 1 0 2
3. Ymer 10 6 3 3 12 12 1,000 510 516 0,988 0 3 0 1 1 1
4. KFUM Göteborg 9 5 3 2 9 7 1,286 379 363 1,044 2 1 0 0 0 2
5. RIG Falköping B 8 5 3 2 10 8 1,250 395 403 0,980 2 0 1 0 1 1
6. Lund B 6 5 2 3 8 11 0,727 399 443 0,901 0 2 0 0 2 1
7. Gothia 5 5 2 3 7 11 0,636 370 398 0,930 1 0 1 0 1 2
8. Engelholm 4 4 1 3 6 9 0,667 305 338 0,902 1 0 0 1 1 1
9. Vindrarp 4 6 1 5 7 15 0,467 448 506 0,885 1 0 0 1 2 2
10. Helsingborg 0 6 0 6 2 18 0,111 346 488 0,709 0 0 0 0 2 4
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1012:00 RIG Falköping B - Ymer 1 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 25-12, 18-25)
Lör 05/1013:30 Helsingborg - Malmö 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 13-25)
Lör 05/1015:00 Vindrarp - Gothia 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-22, 25-14, 25-13)
Lör 05/1015:00 Floby - Lund B 3 - 1 (25-18, 19-25, 25-16, 25-15)
Sön 06/1015:30 Engelholm - KFUM Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 27-25)
Omgång 2
Lör 12/1012:30 Gothia - Engelholm 0 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 12/1013:00 Vindrarp - Lund B 1 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 25-23, 24-26)
Lör 12/1014:00 KFUM Göteborg - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 26-24)
Lör 12/1015:00 Malmö - RIG Falköping B 3 - 1 (25-14, 22-25, 25-13, 27-25)
Sön 13/1017:30 Ymer - Floby 2 - 3 (25-20, 18-25, 26-24, 15-25, 13-15)
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1013:00 Helsingborg - Gothia 2 - 3 (25-20, 20-25, 25-23, 21-25, 12-15)
Lör 19/1014:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg 1 - 3 (20-25, 14-25, 31-29, 23-25)
Lör 19/1016:00 Engelholm - Lund B 1 - 3 (25-23, 15-25, 20-25, 26-28)
Sön 20/1013:00 Vindrarp - Floby 0 - 3 (25-27, 17-25, 16-25)
Omgång 4
Lör 26/1013:00 KFUM Göteborg - Malmö 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-20)
Lör 26/1014:00 Gothia - RIG Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-22)
Sön 27/1011:00 Gothia - Malmö 0 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 13-25)
Omgång 5
Sön 03/1115:00 Ymer - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-21)
Lör 09/1112:15 KFUM Göteborg - Ymer 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-22, 25-13, 25-15)
Lör 09/1113:00 Helsingborg - Floby 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 13-25)
Lör 09/1114:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-14)
Lör 09/1115:00 Malmö - Gothia 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 28-26)
Sön 10/1112:00 Malmö - Floby 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-22)
Sön 10/1115:30 Engelholm - Vindrarp 3 - 2 (25-18, 20-25, 25-14, 21-25, 15-13)
Omgång 6
Tor 14/1120:00 Lund B - Helsingborg 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-10, 25-21, 25-20)
Lör 16/1114:00 Gothia - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 20-25)
Lör 16/1115:00 Vindrarp - Helsingborg 3 - 1 (25-9, 25-23, 19-25, 25-14)
Lör 16/1115:00 Floby - RIG Falköping B 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-18, 16-25, 25-17, 13-15)
Lör 16/1116:45 Lund B - Malmö 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 20-25, 21-25)
Sön 17/1115:00 Ymer - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 25-16)
Sön 24/1115:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (20-25, 23-25, 21-25)
Omgång 7
Lör 30/1112:00 RIG Falköping B - Vindrarp 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-17)
Lör 30/1114:00 Gothia - Ymer 1 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 25-19, 17-25)
Lör 30/1115:30 KFUM Göteborg - Lund B 3 - 1 (25-16, 23-25, 25-22, 25-17)
Lör 30/1118:00 Helsingborg - Engelholm 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-17, 20-25, 25-22)
Omgång 8
Lör 07/1213:00 Vindrarp - Malmö 1 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 25-17, 20-25)
Lör 07/1214:15 Lund B - Gothia 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-13)
Lör 07/1215:00 Floby - KFUM Göteborg 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-14, 25-18)
Sön 08/1212:30 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 24-26)
Sön 08/1215:00 Ymer - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-22)
Omgång 9
Lör 14/1212:00 RIG Falköping B - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-8, 25-17)
Lör 14/1212:00 Malmö - Engelholm 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-16, 22-25, 23-25, 15-11)
Lör 14/1212:30 Gothia - Floby 0 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 22-25)
Lör 14/1213:00 KFUM Göteborg - Vindrarp 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-20)
Lör 14/1214:15 Lund B - Ymer 1 - 3 (25-23, 12-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Sön 15/1212:00 Malmö - Ymer 3 - 2 (29-27, 25-20, 19-25, 15-25, 15-10)
Omgång 10
Lör 11/0113:00 Helsingborg - KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Lör 11/0115:00 Floby - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-14)
Lör 11/0119:30 RIG Falköping B - Malmö 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-21)
Sön 12/0113:30 Engelholm - Gothia 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 11-25)
Sön 12/0114:00 Lund B - Vindrarp 0 - 3 (22-25, 16-25, 13-25)
Sön 12/0115:00 Ymer - Malmö 3 - 2 (25-27, 27-29, 25-19, 25-18, 15-7)
Omgång 11
Lör 25/0112:00 Malmö - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-18, 25-18)
Lör 25/0112:30 Gothia - Vindrarp 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-11, 25-27, 26-24)
Lör 25/0113:00 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm
Lör 25/0114:15 Lund B - Floby 1 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 25-23, 24-26)
Sön 26/0114:00 Engelholm - Floby 0 - 3 (18-25, 17-25, 23-25)
Omgång 12
Lör 01/0212:15 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 01/0215:00 Floby - Vindrarp
Lör 01/0216:45 Lund B - Engelholm
Sön 02/0212:30 Gothia - Helsingborg
Omgång 13
Lör 08/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia
Sön 09/0217:30 Helsingborg - Lund B
Omgång 14
Lör 15/0213:00 Vindrarp - Engelholm
Lör 15/0214:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 16/0215:00 Floby - Helsingborg
Sön 16/0217:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 15
Lör 22/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Floby
Lör 22/0212:00 Malmö - Lund B
Lör 22/0213:00 KFUM Göteborg - Gothia
Lör 22/0215:30 Helsingborg - Vindrarp
Sön 23/0215:30 Engelholm - Ymer
Omgång 16
Lör 29/0214:15 Lund B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 29/0215:00 Vindrarp - RIG Falköping B
Lör 29/0215:00 Floby - Malmö
Sön 01/0312:30 Engelholm - Helsingborg
Sön 01/0317:30 Ymer - Gothia
Omgång 17
Lör 07/0312:30 Gothia - Lund B
Lör 07/0313:00 Helsingborg - Ymer
Lör 07/0315:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
Lör 07/0315:00 Malmö - Vindrarp
Lör 07/0315:30 KFUM Göteborg - Floby
Sön 08/0313:00 Vindrarp - Ymer
Sön 08/0315:00 Floby - Engelholm
Omgång 18
Sön 15/0315:00 Malmö - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 21/0313:00 Helsingborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 21/0313:00 Vindrarp - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 21/0315:00 Floby - Gothia
Sön 22/0314:00 Engelholm - Malmö
Sön 22/0317:30 Ymer - Lund B
Powered by FX