Division 2 Mellersta Östra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Lidingö 18 7 6 1 19 6 3,167 597 471 1,268
2. Sthlms Vingar C 16 7 5 2 17 9 1,889 596 534 1,116
3. Spårvägen 13 8 5 3 19 17 1,118 797 743 1,073
4. Uppsala C 13 8 4 4 16 15 1,067 685 674 1,016
5. Västerås B 13 8 4 4 17 16 1,063 651 697 0,934
6. Sollentuna C 10 8 4 4 15 19 0,789 727 729 0,997
7. Stjärnfall 7 8 2 6 15 22 0,682 758 810 0,936
8. Nyköpings BV 3 8 1 7 9 23 0,391 588 741 0,794
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lidingö 18 7 6 1 19 6 3,167 597 471 1,268 3 3 0 0 1 0
2. Sthlms Vingar C 16 7 5 2 17 9 1,889 596 534 1,116 2 3 0 1 0 1
3. Spårvägen 13 8 5 3 19 17 1,118 797 743 1,073 0 2 3 1 2 0
4. Uppsala C 13 8 4 4 16 15 1,067 685 674 1,016 1 3 0 1 2 1
5. Västerås B 13 8 4 4 17 16 1,063 651 697 0,934 1 2 1 2 1 1
6. Sollentuna C 10 8 4 4 15 19 0,789 727 729 0,997 0 1 3 1 1 2
7. Stjärnfall 7 8 2 6 15 22 0,682 758 810 0,936 0 0 2 3 3 0
8. Nyköpings BV 3 8 1 7 9 23 0,391 588 741 0,794 0 0 1 1 4 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sthlms Vingar C 10 5 3 2 11 7 1,571 402 376 1,069 2 1 0 1 0 1
2. Lidingö 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 249 171 1,456 2 1 0 0 0 0
3. Sollentuna C 8 5 3 2 12 11 1,091 498 470 1,060 0 1 2 1 1 0
4. Spårvägen 7 4 3 1 10 8 1,250 388 356 1,090 0 1 2 0 1 0
5. Uppsala C 7 3 2 1 8 4 2,000 274 262 1,046 1 1 0 1 0 0
6. Västerås B 5 4 2 2 7 9 0,778 320 360 0,889 0 1 1 0 1 1
7. Nyköpings BV 2 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 247 288 0,858 0 0 1 0 2 0
8. Stjärnfall 1 4 0 4 5 12 0,417 332 406 0,818 0 0 0 1 3 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lidingö 9 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 348 300 1,160 1 2 0 0 1 0
2. Västerås B 8 4 2 2 10 7 1,429 331 337 0,982 1 1 0 2 0 0
3. Sthlms Vingar C 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 194 158 1,228 0 2 0 0 0 0
4. Spårvägen 6 4 2 2 9 9 1,000 409 387 1,057 0 1 1 1 1 0
5. Stjärnfall 6 4 2 2 10 10 1,000 426 404 1,054 0 0 2 2 0 0
6. Uppsala C 6 5 2 3 8 11 0,727 411 412 0,998 0 2 0 0 2 1
7. Sollentuna C 2 3 1 2 3 8 0,375 229 259 0,884 0 0 1 0 0 2
8. Nyköpings BV 1 5 0 5 4 15 0,267 341 453 0,753 0 0 0 1 2 2
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1010:00 Nyköpings BV - Stjärnfall 3 - 2 (27-25, 25-20, 15-25, 18-25, 15-13)
Sön 06/1014:00 Sollentuna C - Spårvägen 3 - 2 (25-27, 22-25, 25-19, 25-23, 18-16)
Omgång 2
Lör 12/1011:00 Västerås B - Nyköpings BV 3 - 1 (26-24, 19-25, 25-20, 25-14)
Lör 12/1011:45 Stjärnfall - Sollentuna C 2 - 3 (25-21, 28-26, 23-25, 22-25, 10-15)
Lör 12/1013:45 Spårvägen - Uppsala C 3 - 1 (25-14, 22-25, 25-18, 25-19)
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1013:00 Uppsala C - Stjärnfall 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 25-21, 24-26, 9-15)
Sön 20/1013:00 Sollentuna C - Västerås B 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-10, 17-25, 20-25, 15-3)
Sön 20/1017:30 Lidingö - Nyköpings BV 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-10)
Omgång 4
Lör 26/1013:45 Stjärnfall - Sthlms Vingar C 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-22, 15-25, 13-25)
Lör 02/1111:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Spårvägen 2 - 3 (25-20, 21-25, 27-25, 20-25, 10-15)
Lör 02/1113:00 Västerås B - Uppsala C 1 - 3 (13-25, 28-26, 11-25, 17-25)
Omgång 5
Lör 09/1109:45 Spårvägen - Lidingö 1 - 3 (13-25, 25-21, 19-25, 18-25)
Lör 09/1111:00 Sollentuna C - Nyköpings BV 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-21, 25-11, 25-12)
Lör 09/1111:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Västerås B 0 - 3 (21-25, 12-25, 20-25)
Omgång 6
Lör 16/1109:45 Stjärnfall - Spårvägen 1 - 3 (19-25, 28-26, 17-25, 11-25)
Lör 16/1112:00 Lidingö - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-12)
Lör 16/1113:00 Nyköpings BV - Uppsala C 1 - 3 (21-25, 12-25, 25-19, 14-25)
Lör 23/1111:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Lidingö 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-19)
Lör 23/1113:00 Västerås B - Stjärnfall 3 - 2 (12-25, 23-25, 26-24, 25-16, 15-11)
Omgång 7
Lör 30/1109:45 Stjärnfall - Lidingö 1 - 3 (10-25, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25)
Lör 30/1114:30 Uppsala C - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-18)
Sön 01/1213:45 Spårvägen - Västerås B 3 - 2 (18-25, 24-26, 25-11, 25-13, 15-9)
Sön 01/1215:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Nyköpings BV 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-16)
Omgång 8
Sön 08/1213:00 Sollentuna C - Sthlms Vingar C 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Sön 08/1218:00 Lidingö - Uppsala C 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-23, 25-11)
Omgång 9
Lör 14/1211:00 Västerås B - Lidingö 0 - 3 (21-25, 16-25, 18-25)
Lör 14/1211:45 Spårvägen - Nyköpings BV 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-16, 22-25, 22-25, 15-12)
Lör 14/1215:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Uppsala C 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 26-24)
Omgång 10
Lör 11/0111:00 Nyköpings BV - Västerås B 1 - 3 (25-11, 10-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Sön 12/0110:00 Sollentuna C - Stjärnfall 2 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 23-25, 25-21, 4-15)
Sön 12/0113:00 Uppsala C - Spårvägen 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-23)
Omgång 11
Lör 25/0113:45 Stjärnfall - Nyköpings BV
Lör 25/0115:45 Spårvägen - Sollentuna C
Sön 26/0114:00 Lidingö - Sthlms Vingar C
Omgång 12
Lör 01/0211:00 Västerås B - Sollentuna C
Lör 01/0213:45 Spårvägen - Sthlms Vingar C
Lör 01/0215:45 Stjärnfall - Uppsala C
Omgång 13
Lör 08/0211:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Stjärnfall
Sön 09/0215:00 Uppsala C - Västerås B
Sön 09/0218:00 Nyköpings BV - Lidingö
Omgång 14
Lör 15/0211:00 Nyköpings BV - Sollentuna C
Lör 15/0213:00 Västerås B - Sthlms Vingar C
Sön 16/0214:00 Lidingö - Spårvägen
Omgång 15
Lör 22/0211:45 Spårvägen - Stjärnfall
Sön 23/0215:00 Uppsala C - Nyköpings BV
Omgång 16
Lör 29/0211:00 Nyköpings BV - Sthlms Vingar C
Lör 29/0211:00 Västerås B - Spårvägen
Sön 01/0316:00 Sollentuna C - Uppsala C
Omgång 17
Lör 07/0311:45 Sthlms Vingar C - Sollentuna C
Lör 07/0313:45 Stjärnfall - Västerås B
Sön 08/0313:00 Uppsala C - Lidingö
Sön 15/0311:00 Nyköpings BV - Spårvägen
Sön 15/0314:00 Lidingö - Stjärnfall
Omgång 18
Lör 21/0312:00 Lidingö - Västerås B
Lör 21/0316:30 Uppsala C - Sthlms Vingar C
Lör 28/0311:00 Sollentuna C - Lidingö
Powered by FX