Division 3 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Glommersträsk 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 503 385 1,306
2. Malå B 4 4 1 3 6 9 0,667 303 325 0,932
3. Stöcke C 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 310 358 0,866
4. KFUM Umeå 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 167 167 1,000
5. Skellefteå C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 102 150 0,680
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 503 385 1,306 4 1 1 0 0 0
2. Malå B 4 4 1 3 6 9 0,667 303 325 0,932 1 0 0 1 1 1
3. Stöcke C 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 310 358 0,866 0 1 0 1 1 1
4. KFUM Umeå 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 167 167 1,000 0 0 1 0 0 1
5. Skellefteå C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 102 150 0,680 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 168 119 1,412 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Malå B 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 176 155 1,135 1 0 0 1 0 0
3. Stöcke C 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 237 265 0,894 0 1 0 1 0 1
4. KFUM Umeå 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 58 75 0,773 0 0 0 0 0 1
5. Skellefteå C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 57 75 0,760 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 11 4 4 0 12 2 6,000 335 266 1,259 3 0 1 0 0 0
2. KFUM Umeå 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 109 92 1,185 0 0 1 0 0 0
3. Stöcke C 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 73 93 0,785 0 0 0 0 1 0
4. Malå B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 127 170 0,747 0 0 0 0 1 1
5. Skellefteå C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 45 75 0,600 0 0 0 0 0 1

Omgång 1
Sön 06/10 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke C
10:00Stöcke C - KFUM Umeå 2 - 3 (25-18, 13-25, 26-24, 13-25, 15-17)
12:00KFUM Umeå - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 12-25)
14:00Stöcke C - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (12-25, 21-25, 17-25)

Omgång 2
Lör 19/10 2019
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Glommersträsk - Stöcke C 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-18, 18-25, 25-15)
12:00Stöcke C - Malå B 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-19, 20-25, 25-15)
14:00Glommersträsk - Malå B 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-17)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/11 2019
Arrangör: Malå B
10:00Malå B - Glommersträsk 2 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 25-22, 25-23, 11-15)
12:00Skellefteå C - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 16-25)
14:00Malå B - Skellefteå C 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-17)

Omgång 4
Lör 30/11 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå C
10:00Skellefteå C - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Malå B
14:00Skellefteå C - Malå B

Omgång 5
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
KFUM Umeå - Stöcke C
Stöcke C - Skellefteå C
KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå C

Omgång 6
Sön 19/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
KFUM Umeå - Malå B
Malå B - Glommersträsk
KFUM Umeå - Glommersträsk

Omgång 7
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Skellefteå C
10:00Skellefteå C - Stöcke C
12:00Stöcke C - Glommersträsk
14:00Skellefteå C - Glommersträsk

Omgång 8
Lör 15/02 2020
Arrangör: Malå B
10:00Malå B - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke C
14:00Malå B - Stöcke C

Omgång 9
Lör 14/03 2020
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Glommersträsk - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå C
14:00Glommersträsk - Skellefteå C

Omgång 10
Lör 25/04 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke C
10:00Stöcke C - Skellefteå C
12:00Skellefteå C - Malå B
14:00Stöcke C - Malå B
Powered by FX