Division 3 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Glommersträsk 23 8 8 0 24 4 6,000 675 518 1,303
2. KFUM Umeå 12 8 4 4 16 16 1,000 665 658 1,011
3. Malå B 10 8 3 5 15 17 0,882 660 680 0,971
4. Stöcke C 9 6 3 3 12 12 1,000 495 512 0,967
5. Skellefteå C 0 6 0 6 0 18 0,000 323 450 0,718
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 23 8 8 0 24 4 6,000 675 518 1,303 5 2 1 0 0 0
2. KFUM Umeå 12 8 4 4 16 16 1,000 665 658 1,011 2 0 2 2 0 2
3. Malå B 10 8 3 5 15 17 0,882 660 680 0,971 2 0 1 2 2 1
4. Stöcke C 9 6 3 3 12 12 1,000 495 512 0,967 1 1 1 1 1 1
5. Skellefteå C 0 6 0 6 0 18 0,000 323 450 0,718 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Stöcke C 7 4 2 2 8 7 1,143 312 320 0,975 1 1 0 1 0 1
2. KFUM Umeå 7 6 2 4 10 14 0,714 481 508 0,947 1 0 1 2 0 2
3. Glommersträsk 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 168 119 1,412 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Malå B 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 255 252 1,012 1 0 0 1 1 0
5. Skellefteå C 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 177 226 0,783 0 0 0 0 0 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Glommersträsk 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 507 399 1,271 4 1 1 0 0 0
2. Malå B 6 5 2 3 9 11 0,818 405 428 0,946 1 0 1 1 1 1
3. KFUM Umeå 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 184 150 1,227 1 0 1 0 0 0
4. Stöcke C 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 183 192 0,953 0 0 1 0 1 0
5. Skellefteå C 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 146 224 0,652 0 0 0 0 0 3

Omgång 1
Sön 06/10 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke C
10:00Stöcke C - KFUM Umeå 2 - 3 (25-18, 13-25, 26-24, 13-25, 15-17)
12:00KFUM Umeå - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 12-25)
14:00Stöcke C - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (12-25, 21-25, 17-25)

Omgång 2
Lör 19/10 2019
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Glommersträsk - Stöcke C 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-18, 18-25, 25-15)
12:00Stöcke C - Malå B 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-19, 20-25, 25-15)
14:00Glommersträsk - Malå B 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-17)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/11 2019
Arrangör: Malå B
10:00Malå B - Glommersträsk 2 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 25-22, 25-23, 11-15)
12:00Skellefteå C - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 16-25)
14:00Malå B - Skellefteå C 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-17)

Omgång 4
Lör 30/11 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå C
10:00Skellefteå C - KFUM Umeå 0 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 21-25)
12:00KFUM Umeå - Malå B 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-15, 20-25, 25-19, 15-8)
14:00Skellefteå C - Malå B 0 - 3 (20-25, 18-25, 24-26)

Omgång 5
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå C 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-13, 24-11)
12:00Stöcke C - Skellefteå C 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-11, 25-22)
14:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke C 2 - 3 (25-17, 27-25, 10-25, 21-25, 16-18)

Omgång 6
Sön 19/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - Malå B 2 - 3 (25-23, 14-25, 25-22, 21-25, 8-15)
12:00Malå B - Glommersträsk 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 15-25, 17-25)
14:00KFUM Umeå - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 11-25)

Omgång 7
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Skellefteå C
10:00Skellefteå C - Stöcke C
12:00Stöcke C - Glommersträsk
14:00Skellefteå C - Glommersträsk

Omgång 8
Lör 15/02 2020
Arrangör: Malå B
10:00Malå B - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke C
14:00Malå B - Stöcke C

Omgång 9
Sön 29/03 2020
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Glommersträsk - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå C
14:00Glommersträsk - Skellefteå C

Omgång 10
Lör 25/04 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke C
10:00Stöcke C - Skellefteå C
12:00Skellefteå C - Malå B
14:00Stöcke C - Malå B
Powered by FX