Division 1 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Norsjö 36 14 13 1 39 13 3,000 1204 1006 1,197
2. Vallentuna 35 14 11 3 38 11 3,455 1171 902 1,298
3. IKSU 33 13 12 1 37 9 4,111 1066 840 1,269
4. Västerås 29 14 9 5 33 20 1,650 1162 1113 1,044
5. Sthlms Vingar 23 12 8 4 28 19 1,474 1063 958 1,110
6. RIG Falköping C 21 14 7 7 24 27 0,889 1101 1132 0,973
7. Sollentuna B 20 13 7 6 23 23 1,000 994 997 0,997
8. Uppsala 15 12 4 8 21 29 0,724 1032 1080 0,956
9. Solna 10 14 3 11 15 35 0,429 1030 1153 0,893
10. Skellefteå 9 12 3 9 14 29 0,483 832 992 0,839
11. Rissne 6 14 2 12 15 38 0,395 1057 1212 0,872
12. Vansbro 0 12 0 12 2 36 0,056 615 942 0,653
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Norsjö 36 14 13 1 39 13 3,000 1204 1006 1,197 6 4 3 0 0 1
2. Vallentuna 35 14 11 3 38 11 3,455 1171 902 1,298 9 2 0 2 1 0
3. IKSU 33 13 12 1 37 9 4,111 1066 840 1,269 9 0 3 0 1 0
4. Västerås 29 14 9 5 33 20 1,650 1162 1113 1,044 5 3 1 3 0 2
5. Sthlms Vingar 23 12 8 4 28 19 1,474 1063 958 1,110 3 3 2 1 2 1
6. RIG Falköping C 21 14 7 7 24 27 0,889 1101 1132 0,973 2 4 1 1 1 5
7. Sollentuna B 20 13 7 6 23 23 1,000 994 997 0,997 3 3 1 0 2 4
8. Uppsala 15 12 4 8 21 29 0,724 1032 1080 0,956 0 3 1 4 1 3
9. Solna 10 14 3 11 15 35 0,429 1030 1153 0,893 1 2 0 1 4 6
10. Skellefteå 9 12 3 9 14 29 0,483 832 992 0,839 2 0 1 1 3 5
11. Rissne 6 14 2 12 15 38 0,395 1057 1212 0,872 1 0 1 1 7 4
12. Vansbro 0 12 0 12 2 36 0,056 615 942 0,653 0 0 0 0 2 10
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Norsjö 16 6 6 0 18 4 4,500 513 403 1,273 4 0 2 0 0 0
2. IKSU 16 7 6 1 19 7 2,714 585 490 1,194 4 0 2 0 1 0
3. Vallentuna 15 6 5 1 16 3 5,333 464 348 1,333 5 0 0 0 1 0
4. RIG Falköping C 15 8 5 3 16 12 1,333 634 607 1,044 2 3 0 0 1 2
5. Västerås 12 6 4 2 14 8 1,750 460 429 1,072 3 0 1 1 0 1
6. Sthlms Vingar 12 7 4 3 16 12 1,333 632 573 1,103 2 1 1 1 2 0
7. Sollentuna B 12 8 4 4 14 14 1,000 606 605 1,002 2 2 0 0 2 2
8. Uppsala 8 7 2 5 12 18 0,667 613 641 0,956 0 1 1 3 0 2
9. Skellefteå 5 6 2 4 8 14 0,571 442 503 0,879 1 0 1 0 2 2
10. Solna 3 6 1 5 5 16 0,313 448 492 0,911 0 1 0 0 2 3
11. Rissne 2 7 1 6 8 20 0,400 578 637 0,907 0 0 1 0 5 1
12. Vansbro 0 5 0 5 0 15 0,000 249 375 0,664 0 0 0 0 0 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Norsjö 20 8 7 1 21 9 2,333 691 603 1,146 2 4 1 0 0 1
2. Vallentuna 20 8 6 2 22 8 2,750 707 554 1,276 4 2 0 2 0 0
3. IKSU 17 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 481 350 1,374 5 0 1 0 0 0
4. Västerås 17 8 5 3 19 12 1,583 702 684 1,026 2 3 0 2 0 1
5. Sthlms Vingar 11 5 4 1 12 7 1,714 431 385 1,119 1 2 1 0 0 1
6. Sollentuna B 8 5 3 2 9 9 1,000 388 392 0,990 1 1 1 0 0 2
7. Uppsala 7 5 2 3 9 11 0,818 419 439 0,954 0 2 0 1 1 1
8. Solna 7 8 2 6 10 19 0,526 582 661 0,880 1 1 0 1 2 3
9. RIG Falköping C 6 6 2 4 8 15 0,533 467 525 0,890 0 1 1 1 0 3
10. Skellefteå 4 6 1 5 6 15 0,400 390 489 0,798 1 0 0 1 1 3
11. Rissne 4 7 1 6 7 18 0,389 479 575 0,833 1 0 0 1 2 3
12. Vansbro 0 7 0 7 2 21 0,095 366 567 0,646 0 0 0 0 2 5
Omgång 1
Lör 28/0911:00 Norsjö - Rissne 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-20)
Lör 28/0913:00 Västerås - Vansbro 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-13, 25-14)
Lör 28/0913:45 Sthlms Vingar - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-16, 25-13)
Lör 28/0918:00 Skellefteå - Rissne 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-18, 22-25, 25-22, 15-11)
Sön 29/0913:00 IKSU - Rissne 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-12)
Sön 29/0914:00 Solna - Vallentuna 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-21, 22-25, 11-25)
Omgång 2
Lör 05/1012:00 Vallentuna - Västerås 3 - 0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-15)
Lör 05/1012:00 Solna - IKSU 0 - 3 (21-25, 16-25, 22-25)
Lör 05/1016:00 Vansbro - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 15-25)
Lör 05/1017:00 Rissne - IKSU 0 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Sön 06/1012:00 Sollentuna B - IKSU 0 - 3 (19-25, 10-25, 9-25)
Sön 06/1013:00 Uppsala - Skellefteå 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-12, 25-22, 22-25, 15-9)
Sön 06/1014:00 RIG Falköping C - Solna 3 - 1 (25-16, 14-25, 25-20, 25-20)
Sön 06/1014:30 Vansbro - Sthlms Vingar 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 15-25)
Omgång 3
Lör 12/1011:00 Sollentuna B - Rissne 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-15, 25-22)
Lör 12/1012:00 IKSU - Vallentuna 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-21, 20-25, 21-25, 15-10)
Lör 12/1013:00 Västerås - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (25-21, 17-25, 25-23, 18-25, 17-15)
Lör 12/1015:45 Sthlms Vingar - Uppsala 1 - 3 (24-26, 25-21, 21-25, 20-25)
Lör 12/1018:00 Skellefteå - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (19-25, 9-25, 10-25)
Sön 13/1012:00 Norsjö - Vallentuna 3 - 2 (25-23, 21-25, 25-22, 17-25, 16-14)
Omgång 4
Lör 19/1011:00 Vallentuna - Sthlms Vingar 1 - 3 (25-20, 23-25, 21-25, 17-25)
Lör 19/1012:00 Solna - Norsjö 0 - 3 (24-26, 22-25, 23-25)
Lör 19/1016:00 RIG Falköping C - Skellefteå 3 - 1 (27-25, 26-28, 25-23, 25-10)
Lör 19/1016:00 Vansbro - IKSU 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Lör 19/1017:00 Rissne - Norsjö 1 - 3 (12-25, 25-21, 22-25, 16-25)
Sön 20/1011:00 Sollentuna B - Norsjö 1 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 26-24, 22-25)
Sön 20/1012:00 Västerås - Skellefteå 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-12, 25-17)
Sön 20/1013:00 Uppsala - IKSU 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-21, 17-25, 25-20, 6-15)
Omgång 5
Fre 25/1019:00 Skellefteå - Västerås 1 - 3 (25-13, 14-25, 23-25, 16-25)
Lör 26/1014:00 Norsjö - Västerås 3 - 2 (25-19, 22-25, 22-25, 25-21, 15-10)
Lör 26/1015:45 Sthlms Vingar - Solna 3 - 2 (17-25, 23-25, 25-10, 25-15, 15-10)
Sön 27/1012:00 IKSU - Västerås 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-27, 15-12)
Sön 27/1016:00 Rissne - Uppsala 3 - 2 (25-17, 16-25, 17-25, 25-13, 15-10)
Lör 02/1111:00 Västerås - Sthlms Vingar 2 - 3 (15-25, 25-22, 21-25, 25-14, 3-15)
Lör 02/1111:00 Norsjö - Skellefteå 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-8, 25-11)
Omgång 6
Lör 09/1114:30 Uppsala - Sollentuna B 2 - 3 (25-23, 18-25, 26-24, 16-25, 13-15)
Lör 09/1115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Norsjö 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-23, 16-25, 25-21, 13-15)
Lör 09/1116:00 Solna - Vansbro 3 - 1 (25-9, 25-18, 19-25, 25-17)
Lör 09/1116:00 RIG Falköping C - Rissne 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-19, 21-25, 25-12)
Sön 10/1111:00 Vallentuna - Norsjö 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-19, 25-16)
Sön 10/1113:00 Uppsala - Vansbro 3 - 1 (25-15, 23-25, 25-15, 25-19)
Omgång 7
Lör 16/1111:00 Norsjö - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-17)
Lör 16/1118:00 Skellefteå - RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (29-27, 20-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Sön 17/1111:00 Sollentuna B - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 16-25)
Sön 17/1112:00 IKSU - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-14)
Sön 17/1116:00 Rissne - Solna 1 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 25-16, 20-25)
Omgång 8
Lör 23/1111:00 Västerås - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-20)
Lör 23/1114:00 IKSU - Norsjö 1 - 3 (25-21, 16-25, 18-25, 10-25)
Lör 23/1114:30 RIG Falköping C - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (21-25, 13-25, 14-25)
Lör 23/1115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Rissne 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-17, 19-25, 25-23)
Sön 24/1112:00 Solna - Uppsala 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-22, 23-25, 15-25)
Omgång 9
Lör 30/1111:00 Sollentuna B - Solna 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-20, 20-25, 25-21)
Lör 30/1112:00 Skellefteå - IKSU 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 12-25)
Lör 30/1114:00 Vallentuna - Vansbro 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-13, 25-15)
Sön 01/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Vansbro 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-15)
Sön 01/1216:00 Rissne - Västerås 1 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 25-20, 24-26)
Sön 01/1216:00 Uppsala - RIG Falköping C 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-19, 25-21, 21-25, 12-15)
Omgång 10
Lör 07/1212:00 Vallentuna - Uppsala 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-13, 25-22)
Sön 08/1214:00 RIG Falköping C - Sollentuna B 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 23-25)
Sön 08/1214:30 Vansbro - Rissne 0 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 23-25)
Sön 08/1216:00 Solna - Västerås 0 - 3 (27-29, 23-25, 22-25)
Omgång 11
Lör 14/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Sthlms Vingar 1 - 3 (20-25, 27-25, 17-25, 23-25)
Lör 14/1211:00 Norsjö - Solna 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-22, 25-19)
Lör 14/1213:00 Uppsala - Västerås 0 - 3 (13-25, 24-26, 17-25)
Lör 14/1214:30 RIG Falköping C - Vansbro 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-18, 25-20)
Lör 14/1218:00 Skellefteå - Solna 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-23)
Sön 15/1212:00 IKSU - Solna 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-18)
Sön 15/1216:00 Rissne - Vallentuna 1 - 3 (25-18, 23-25, 28-30, 11-25)
Omgång 12
Lör 04/0112:00 Vallentuna - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-12)
Lör 04/0115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Vansbro 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-8, 25-22)
Omgång 13
Lör 11/0112:30 RIG Falköping C - Sthlms Vingar 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-14, 26-24)
Lör 11/0114:00 IKSU - Skellefteå 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-10, 25-13)
Lör 11/0114:30 Uppsala - Solna 0 - 3 (20-25, 23-25, 18-25)
Lör 11/0117:00 Västerås - Norsjö 0 - 3 (11-25, 20-25, 13-25)
Sön 12/0112:00 RIG Falköping C - Norsjö 1 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 17-25, 22-25)
Sön 12/0114:30 Vansbro - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 11-25)
Sön 12/0116:00 Rissne - Sollentuna B 1 - 3 (25-16, 15-25, 22-25, 19-25)
Omgång 14
Lör 25/0111:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-12, 22-25, 25-21)
Lör 25/0111:45 Sthlms Vingar - Västerås 1 - 3 (27-25, 23-25, 22-25, 20-25)
Omgång 15
Fre 31/0119:00 Skellefteå - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 01/0211:00 Norsjö - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 01/0213:00 Västerås - Solna
Lör 01/0214:30 Vallentuna - RIG Falköping C
Lör 01/0216:00 Vansbro - Sollentuna B
Sön 02/0211:00 IKSU - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 02/0213:00 Uppsala - Vallentuna
Sön 02/0213:00 Sollentuna B - Västerås
Sön 02/0214:30 Solna - RIG Falköping C
Omgång 16
Lör 08/0214:00 Norsjö - IKSU
Lör 08/0214:00 Vallentuna - Rissne
Sön 09/0214:00 Sollentuna B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 09/0214:30 Vansbro - Uppsala
Omgång 17
Ons 12/0219:30 Rissne - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 15/0211:00 Norsjö - Sollentuna B
Lör 15/0211:00 Västerås - Vallentuna
Lör 15/0216:00 Rissne - Vansbro
Lör 15/0218:00 Skellefteå - Sollentuna B
Sön 16/0213:00 IKSU - Sollentuna B
Sön 16/0216:00 RIG Falköping C - Uppsala
Omgång 18
Tis 18/0220:00 Solna - Rissne
Lör 22/0211:00 Västerås - Uppsala
Lör 22/0212:00 Skellefteå - Norsjö
Lör 22/0215:45 Sthlms Vingar - IKSU
Sön 23/0212:00 Vallentuna - IKSU
Sön 23/0213:00 Solna - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 23/0213:00 Uppsala - Rissne
Sön 23/0214:30 Vansbro - RIG Falköping C
Omgång 19
Lör 29/0211:00 Norsjö - Uppsala
Lör 29/0218:00 Skellefteå - Uppsala
Sön 01/0312:00 IKSU - Uppsala
Sön 01/0316:00 Rissne - RIG Falköping C
Omgång 20
Lör 07/0309:45 Sthlms Vingar - Sollentuna B
Lör 07/0312:00 Solna - Skellefteå
Lör 07/0315:00 Uppsala - Norsjö
Lör 07/0316:00 Vansbro - Västerås
Lör 07/0317:00 Rissne - Skellefteå
Lör 07/0317:00 RIG Falköping C - IKSU
Sön 08/0312:00 Vansbro - Norsjö
Sön 08/0312:00 Västerås - IKSU
Sön 08/0312:00 Sollentuna B - Skellefteå
Sön 08/0312:00 Vallentuna - Solna
Omgång 21
Tis 10/0320:15 Sthlms Vingar - Vallentuna
Lör 14/0311:00 Norsjö - Vansbro
Lör 14/0311:00 Västerås - Rissne
Lör 14/0318:00 Skellefteå - Vansbro
Sön 15/0310:00 Solna - Sollentuna B
Sön 15/0311:00 IKSU - Vansbro
Omgång 22
Lör 21/0314:00 RIG Falköping C - Västerås
Lör 21/0315:45 Sthlms Vingar - Skellefteå
Sön 22/0312:00 Vallentuna - Skellefteå
Sön 22/0313:00 Uppsala - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 22/0314:30 Vansbro - Solna
Powered by FX