Division 1 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Norsjö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Rissne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Sthlms Vingar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Vallentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
11. Vansbro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
12. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Norsjö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rissne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sthlms Vingar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vallentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Vansbro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Norsjö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rissne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sthlms Vingar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vallentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Vansbro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Norsjö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rissne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sthlms Vingar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vallentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Vansbro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 28/0911:00 Norsjö - Rissne
Lör 28/0913:00 Västerås - Vansbro
Lör 28/0913:45 Sthlms Vingar - RIG Falköping C
Lör 28/0918:00 Skellefteå - Rissne
Sön 29/0913:00 IKSU - Rissne
Sön 29/0914:00 Solna - Vallentuna
Omgång 2
Lör 05/1012:00 Vallentuna - Västerås
Lör 05/1012:00 Solna - IKSU
Lör 05/1016:00 Vansbro - Skellefteå
Lör 05/1017:00 Rissne - IKSU
Sön 06/1012:00 Sollentuna B - IKSU
Sön 06/1013:00 Uppsala - Skellefteå
Sön 06/1014:00 RIG Falköping C - Solna
Sön 06/1014:30 Vansbro - Sthlms Vingar
Omgång 3
Lör 12/1012:00 IKSU - Vallentuna
Lör 12/1013:00 Västerås - RIG Falköping C
Lör 12/1015:45 Sthlms Vingar - Uppsala
Lör 12/1018:00 Skellefteå - Vallentuna
Sön 13/1012:00 Norsjö - Vallentuna
Lör 09/1116:00 Solna - Vansbro
Omgång 4
Lör 12/1011:00 Sollentuna B - Rissne
Lör 19/1011:00 Vallentuna - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 19/1012:00 Solna - Norsjö
Lör 19/1016:00 RIG Falköping C - Skellefteå
Lör 19/1016:00 Vansbro - IKSU
Lör 19/1017:00 Rissne - Norsjö
Sön 20/1011:00 Sollentuna B - Norsjö
Sön 20/1012:00 Västerås - Skellefteå
Sön 20/1013:00 Uppsala - IKSU
Sön 08/1216:00 Solna - Västerås
Omgång 5
Fre 25/1019:00 Skellefteå - Västerås
Lör 26/1014:00 Norsjö - Västerås
Lör 26/1015:45 Sthlms Vingar - Solna
Sön 27/1012:00 IKSU - Västerås
Sön 27/1016:00 Rissne - Uppsala
Lör 02/1114:00 Norsjö - Skellefteå
Sön 01/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Vansbro
Omgång 6
Lör 02/1111:00 Västerås - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 09/1114:30 Uppsala - Sollentuna B
Lör 09/1115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Norsjö
Lör 09/1116:00 RIG Falköping C - Rissne
Sön 10/1111:00 Vallentuna - Norsjö
Sön 10/1113:00 Uppsala - Vansbro
Omgång 7
Lör 16/1111:00 Norsjö - RIG Falköping C
Lör 16/1118:00 Skellefteå - RIG Falköping C
Sön 17/1111:00 Sollentuna B - Vallentuna
Sön 17/1112:00 IKSU - RIG Falköping C
Sön 17/1116:00 Rissne - Solna
Omgång 8
Lör 23/1111:00 Västerås - Sollentuna B
Lör 23/1114:00 IKSU - Norsjö
Lör 23/1114:30 RIG Falköping C - Vallentuna
Lör 23/1115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Rissne
Sön 24/1110:00 Solna - Uppsala
Omgång 9
Lör 30/1111:00 Sollentuna B - Solna
Lör 30/1112:00 Skellefteå - IKSU
Lör 30/1114:30 Vallentuna - Vansbro
Sön 01/1216:00 Rissne - Västerås
Sön 01/1216:00 Uppsala - RIG Falköping C
Omgång 10
Lör 07/1212:00 Vallentuna - Uppsala
Sön 08/1214:00 RIG Falköping C - Sollentuna B
Sön 08/1214:30 Vansbro - Rissne
Omgång 11
Lör 14/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 14/1211:00 Norsjö - Solna
Lör 14/1213:00 Uppsala - Västerås
Lör 14/1214:30 RIG Falköping C - Vansbro
Lör 14/1218:00 Skellefteå - Solna
Sön 15/1212:00 IKSU - Solna
Sön 15/1216:00 Rissne - Vallentuna
Omgång 12
Lör 04/0112:00 Vallentuna - Sollentuna B
Lör 04/0115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Vansbro
Sön 02/0214:30 Solna - RIG Falköping C
Omgång 13
Lör 11/0112:30 RIG Falköping C - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 11/0114:00 IKSU - Skellefteå
Lör 11/0114:30 Uppsala - Solna
Lör 11/0117:00 Västerås - Norsjö
Sön 12/0112:00 RIG Falköping C - Norsjö
Sön 12/0114:30 Vansbro - Vallentuna
Sön 12/0116:00 Rissne - Sollentuna B
Omgång 14
Lör 25/0110:00 Solna - Rissne
Lör 25/0111:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala
Lör 25/0115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Västerås
Omgång 15
Lör 01/0211:00 Norsjö - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 01/0213:00 Västerås - Solna
Lör 01/0214:30 Vallentuna - RIG Falköping C
Lör 01/0216:00 Vansbro - Sollentuna B
Lör 01/0218:00 Skellefteå - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 02/0212:00 IKSU - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 02/0213:00 Uppsala - Vallentuna
Omgång 16
Lör 08/0214:00 Norsjö - IKSU
Lör 08/0214:00 Vallentuna - Rissne
Sön 09/0214:00 Sollentuna B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 09/0214:30 Vansbro - Uppsala
Omgång 17
Lör 15/0211:00 Norsjö - Sollentuna B
Lör 15/0211:00 Västerås - Vallentuna
Lör 15/0216:00 Rissne - Vansbro
Lör 15/0218:00 Skellefteå - Sollentuna B
Sön 16/0213:00 IKSU - Sollentuna B
Sön 16/0216:00 RIG Falköping C - Uppsala
Omgång 18
Sön 02/0213:00 Sollentuna B - Västerås
Lör 22/0212:00 Skellefteå - Norsjö
Lör 22/0215:45 Sthlms Vingar - IKSU
Sön 23/0210:00 Solna - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 23/0212:00 Vallentuna - IKSU
Sön 23/0213:00 Uppsala - Rissne
Sön 23/0214:30 Vansbro - RIG Falköping C
Omgång 19
Lör 22/0211:00 Västerås - Uppsala
Lör 29/0211:00 Norsjö - Uppsala
Lör 29/0215:45 Sthlms Vingar - Sollentuna B
Lör 29/0218:00 Skellefteå - Uppsala
Sön 01/0312:00 IKSU - Uppsala
Sön 01/0316:00 Rissne - RIG Falköping C
Omgång 20
Lör 07/0312:00 Solna - Skellefteå
Lör 07/0315:00 Uppsala - Norsjö
Lör 07/0316:00 Vansbro - Västerås
Lör 07/0317:00 Rissne - Skellefteå
Lör 07/0317:00 RIG Falköping C - IKSU
Sön 08/0312:00 Vansbro - Norsjö
Sön 08/0312:00 Västerås - IKSU
Sön 08/0312:00 Sollentuna B - Skellefteå
Sön 08/0312:00 Vallentuna - Solna
Sön 08/0316:00 Rissne - Sthlms Vingar
Omgång 21
Lör 14/0311:00 Norsjö - Vansbro
Lör 14/0311:00 Västerås - Rissne
Lör 14/0315:45 Sthlms Vingar - Vallentuna
Lör 14/0318:00 Skellefteå - Vansbro
Sön 15/0310:00 Solna - Sollentuna B
Sön 15/0311:00 IKSU - Vansbro
Omgång 22
Lör 21/0314:00 RIG Falköping C - Västerås
Lör 21/0315:45 Sthlms Vingar - Skellefteå
Sön 22/0312:00 Vallentuna - Skellefteå
Sön 22/0313:00 Uppsala - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 22/0314:30 Vansbro - Solna
Powered by FX