Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte Halmstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sollentuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Södertelge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1015:00 Säter - Habo
Lör 05/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Örkelljunga
Lör 05/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 06/1016:00 Södertelge - Lund
Sön 06/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna
Sön 06/1017:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker
Omgång 2
Tor 10/1019:00 Habo - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 12/1014:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC
Lör 12/1014:30 Sollentuna - Falkenberg
Lör 12/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Södertelge
Lör 12/1020:00 Lund - Säter
Sön 13/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1015:00 Säter - Örkelljunga
Lör 19/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna
Lör 19/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker
Sön 20/10 Hylte Halmstad - Vingåker
Sön 20/1016:00 Södertelge - Habo
Sön 20/1017:00 Falkenberg - Lund
Omgång 4
Tor 24/1019:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge
Tor 24/1019:00 Habo - Falkenberg
Lör 26/1015:00 Lund - Linköpings VC
Lör 26/1015:00 Säter - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 27/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker
Omgång 5
Tor 31/1019:00 Örkelljunga - Lund
Lör 09/1114:00 Vingåker - Lund
Lör 09/1114:30 Sollentuna - Habo
Lör 09/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge
Lör 09/1117:00 RIG Falköping - Säter
Sön 10/1116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Örkelljunga
Sön 10/1117:00 Falkenberg - Säter
Omgång 6
Tor 14/1119:00 Hylte Halmstad - Falkenberg
Lör 16/1115:00 Säter - Sollentuna
Lör 16/1116:00 Habo - Linköpings VC
Lör 16/1116:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
Omgång 7
Lör 23/1114:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna
Lör 23/1114:30 Lund - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 23/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg
Sön 24/1114:00 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC
Sön 24/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Habo
Sön 24/1116:00 Södertelge - Säter
Omgång 8
Lör 30/1114:30 Sollentuna - Lund
Lör 30/1115:00 Säter - Linköpings VC
Lör 30/1115:30 Hylte Halmstad - Södertelge
Lör 30/1116:00 Habo - Vingåker
Sön 01/1217:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga
Sön 01/1217:00 RIG Falköping - Habo
Omgång 9
Lör 07/1214:00 Vingåker - Säter
Lör 07/1215:00 Lund - Habo
Lör 07/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 08/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna
Sön 08/1216:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg
Omgång 10
Lör 14/1214:30 Sollentuna - Vingåker
Lör 14/1215:00 Säter - Södertelge
Lör 14/1216:00 Habo - Örkelljunga
Lör 14/1217:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 15/1216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Lund
Sön 15/1217:00 Falkenberg - Linköpings VC
Omgång 11
Lör 04/0114:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg
Lör 04/0115:00 Örkelljunga - Linköpings VC
Lör 04/0116:00 Södertelge - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 04/0119:00 Habo - Säter
Omgång 12
Mån 06/0115:30 Lund - Sollentuna
Lör 11/0114:00 Vingåker - Habo
Lör 11/0114:30 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga
Lör 11/0115:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg
Lör 11/0115:30 Hylte Halmstad - Säter
Lör 11/0116:00 Linköpings VC - Lund
Sön 12/0117:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge
Omgång 13
Lör 25/0115:00 Säter - Falkenberg
Lör 25/0116:00 Habo - Sollentuna
Lör 25/0116:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC
Lör 25/0117:30 Lund - Vingåker
Sön 26/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte Halmstad
Omgång 14
Lör 01/0214:30 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 01/0214:30 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga
Lör 01/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Säter
Lör 01/0217:30 Lund - Södertelge
Sön 02/0214:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga
Sön 02/0217:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Omgång 15
Lör 08/0215:00 Säter - Vingåker
Lör 08/0216:00 Habo - Lund
Lör 08/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Linköpings VC
Sön 09/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg
Sön 09/0216:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Omgång 16
Lör 15/0214:00 Vingåker - Södertelge
Lör 15/0214:30 Sollentuna - Säter
Lör 15/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Habo
Lör 15/0220:00 Lund - Örkelljunga
Sön 16/0217:00 Falkenberg - Hylte Halmstad
Omgång 17
Lör 22/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker
Lör 22/0216:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga
Lör 22/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Habo
Lör 22/0217:00 RIG Falköping - Lund
Sön 23/0215:00 Säter - Lund
Sön 23/0217:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna
Omgång 18
Lör 29/0214:00 Vingåker - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 29/0214:30 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Lör 29/0215:00 Lund - Falkenberg
Lör 29/0216:00 Habo - Södertelge
Sön 01/0316:00 Örkelljunga - Säter
Powered by FX