Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hylte Halmstad 39 14 14 0 42 7 6,000 1174 933 1,258
2. Sollentuna 35 14 12 2 38 12 3,167 1175 1003 1,171
3. Falkenberg 33 14 11 3 36 13 2,769 1183 1023 1,156
4. Örkelljunga 23 13 8 5 28 22 1,273 1091 1084 1,006
5. Habo 19 14 5 9 25 31 0,806 1242 1255 0,990
6. Linköpings VC 18 13 6 7 23 26 0,885 1098 1101 0,997
7. Södertelge 17 14 6 8 21 29 0,724 1076 1162 0,926
8. Lund 14 13 5 8 19 29 0,655 1035 1081 0,957
9. Vingåker 12 14 3 11 19 34 0,559 1137 1165 0,976
10. Säter 6 14 2 12 8 38 0,211 817 1108 0,737
11. RIG Falköping 0 7 0 7 3 21 0,143 491 604 0,813
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 39 14 14 0 42 7 6,000 1174 933 1,258 10 1 3 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna 35 14 12 2 38 12 3,167 1175 1003 1,171 8 2 2 1 0 1
3. Falkenberg 33 14 11 3 36 13 2,769 1183 1023 1,156 8 2 1 1 1 1
4. Örkelljunga 23 13 8 5 28 22 1,273 1091 1084 1,006 4 1 3 2 0 3
5. Habo 19 14 5 9 25 31 0,806 1242 1255 0,990 1 4 0 4 2 3
6. Linköpings VC 18 13 6 7 23 26 0,885 1098 1101 0,997 3 1 2 2 1 4
7. Södertelge 17 14 6 8 21 29 0,724 1076 1162 0,926 3 1 2 1 1 6
8. Lund 14 13 5 8 19 29 0,655 1035 1081 0,957 2 1 2 1 2 5
9. Vingåker 12 14 3 11 19 34 0,559 1137 1165 0,976 2 1 0 3 4 4
10. Säter 6 14 2 12 8 38 0,211 817 1108 0,737 1 0 1 1 0 11
11. RIG Falköping 0 7 0 7 3 21 0,143 491 604 0,813 0 0 0 0 3 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 20 7 7 0 21 3 7,000 579 468 1,237 5 1 1 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg 17 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 506 409 1,237 5 0 1 0 0 0
3. Sollentuna 16 6 5 1 17 4 4,250 500 414 1,208 4 1 0 1 0 0
4. Örkelljunga 15 7 5 2 17 9 1,889 596 560 1,064 3 1 1 1 0 1
5. Habo 12 7 3 4 15 14 1,071 634 615 1,031 1 2 0 3 0 1
6. Södertelge 9 7 3 4 12 15 0,800 569 620 0,918 1 1 1 1 1 2
7. Lund 6 6 2 4 7 13 0,538 437 446 0,980 1 1 0 0 1 3
8. Linköpings VC 5 6 2 4 8 16 0,500 515 544 0,947 0 0 2 1 0 3
9. Vingåker 4 6 1 5 7 15 0,467 483 497 0,972 1 0 0 1 2 2
10. Säter 3 7 1 6 5 20 0,250 445 587 0,758 0 0 1 1 0 5
11. RIG Falköping 0 7 0 7 3 21 0,143 491 604 0,813 0 0 0 0 3 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 19 7 7 0 21 4 5,250 595 465 1,280 5 0 2 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna 19 8 7 1 21 8 2,625 675 589 1,146 4 1 2 0 0 1
3. Falkenberg 16 8 5 3 18 11 1,636 677 614 1,103 3 2 0 1 1 1
4. Linköpings VC 13 7 4 3 15 10 1,500 583 557 1,047 3 1 0 1 1 1
5. Örkelljunga 8 6 3 3 11 13 0,846 495 524 0,945 1 0 2 1 0 2
6. Lund 8 7 3 4 12 16 0,750 598 635 0,942 1 0 2 1 1 2
7. Södertelge 8 7 3 4 9 14 0,643 507 542 0,935 2 0 1 0 0 4
8. Vingåker 8 8 2 6 12 19 0,632 654 668 0,979 1 1 0 2 2 2
9. Habo 7 7 2 5 10 17 0,588 608 640 0,950 0 2 0 1 2 2
10. Säter 3 7 1 6 3 18 0,167 372 521 0,714 1 0 0 0 0 6
11. RIG Falköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1015:00 Säter - Habo 3 - 2 (25-23, 21-25, 17-25, 25-22, 15-12)
Lör 05/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Örkelljunga 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-21, 23-25, 24-26, 15-7)
Lör 05/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (14-25, 21-25, 20-25)
Sön 06/1016:00 Södertelge - Lund 0 - 3 (22-25, 21-25, 23-25)
Sön 06/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-22)
Sön 06/1017:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-20)
Omgång 2
Tor 10/1019:00 Habo - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 (26-24, 16-25, 14-25, 25-22, 8-15)
Lör 12/1014:00 Vingåker - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (22-25, 29-31, 25-27)
Lör 12/1014:30 Sollentuna - Falkenberg 3 - 1 (25-16, 13-25, 25-21, 25-16)
Lör 12/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Södertelge 0 - 3 (23-25, 25-27, 18-25)
Lör 12/1020:00 Lund - Säter 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-19, 25-18)
Sön 13/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-23)
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1015:00 Säter - Örkelljunga 0 - 3 (22-25, 9-25, 14-25)
Lör 19/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 19-25)
Lör 19/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-19, 15-25, 13-25)
Sön 20/1016:00 Södertelge - Habo 3 - 1 (25-21, 30-28, 19-25, 25-23)
Sön 20/1017:00 Falkenberg - Lund 3 - 0 (25-22, 28-26, 32-30)
Omgång 4
Tor 24/1019:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-20)
Tor 24/1019:00 Habo - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (29-31, 23-25, 17-25)
Lör 26/1015:00 Lund - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 21-25)
Lör 26/1015:00 Säter - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 12-25)
Sön 27/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker 3 - 2 (25-23, 23-25, 25-19, 18-25, 15-10)
Tor 31/1019:00 Örkelljunga - Lund 3 - 1 (25-20, 24-26, 25-21, 25-15)
Omgång 5
Lör 09/1114:00 Vingåker - Lund 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-21, 25-22, 23-25, 4-14)
Lör 09/1114:30 Sollentuna - Habo 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-21, 25-21)
Lör 09/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Södertelge 0 - 3 (24-26, 23-25, 23-25)
Lör 09/1117:00 RIG Falköping - Säter 0 - 3 (26-28, 23-25, 20-25)
Sön 10/1116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-17)
Sön 10/1117:00 Falkenberg - Säter 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-16)
Omgång 6
Tor 14/1119:00 Hylte Halmstad - Falkenberg 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-21)
Lör 16/1115:00 Säter - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Lör 16/1116:00 Habo - Linköpings VC 3 - 1 (25-22, 24-26, 25-19, 25-20)
Lör 16/1116:00 Södertelge - Vingåker 3 - 2 (25-22, 13-25, 16-25, 25-18, 15-10)
Omgång 7
Lör 23/1114:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (18-25, 16-25, 16-25)
Lör 23/1114:30 Lund - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Lör 23/1116:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg 3 - 2 (21-25, 21-25, 27-25, 25-23, 15-13)
Sön 24/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Habo 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-23)
Sön 24/1116:00 Södertelge - Säter 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-18, 25-19)
Omgång 8
Lör 30/1115:00 Sollentuna - Lund 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-8, 25-18)
Lör 30/1115:00 Säter - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (10-25, 24-26, 16-25)
Lör 30/1115:30 Hylte Halmstad - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-18)
Lör 30/1116:00 Habo - Vingåker 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-18)
Sön 01/1216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Vingåker 3 - 1 (25-20, 20-25, 25-19, 25-22)
Sön 01/1217:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-20)
Sön 01/1217:00 RIG Falköping - Habo 1 - 3 (23-25, 34-32, 14-25, 19-25)
Omgång 9
Lör 07/1214:00 Vingåker - Säter 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-12, 25-16)
Lör 07/1215:00 Lund - Habo 3 - 1 (25-18, 27-29, 25-9, 25-20)
Lör 07/1216:00 Linköpings VC - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 21-25)
Sön 08/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (25-21, 18-25, 25-22, 24-26, 12-15)
Sön 08/1216:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (20-25, 12-25, 18-25)
Omgång 10
Lör 14/1214:30 Sollentuna - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-17)
Lör 14/1215:00 Säter - Södertelge 2 - 3 (25-22, 17-25, 19-25, 25-17, 9-15)
Lör 14/1216:00 Habo - Örkelljunga 2 - 3 (25-19, 25-16, 20-25, 22-25, 13-15)
Lör 14/1217:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Sön 15/1216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Lund 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-16, 22-25, 25-22, 15-12)
Sön 15/1217:00 Falkenberg - Linköpings VC 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-23, 25-11, 24-26, 15-12)
Omgång 11
Lör 04/0114:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (25-27, 25-19, 19-25, 22-25)
Lör 04/0115:00 Örkelljunga - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-22)
Lör 04/0116:00 Södertelge - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 26-24, 25-20, 12-15)
Lör 04/0119:00 Habo - Säter 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-14)
Mån 06/0115:30 Lund - Sollentuna 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-22, 23-25, 27-29)
Omgång 12
Lör 11/0114:00 Vingåker - Habo 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-17, 23-25, 26-28)
Lör 11/0114:30 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga 2 - 3 (25-19, 18-25, 25-15, 30-32, 14-16)
Lör 11/0115:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 17-25, 18-25)
Lör 11/0115:30 Hylte Halmstad - Säter 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-9, 25-16)
Lör 11/0116:00 Linköpings VC - Lund 2 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 25-23, 25-22, 12-15)
Sön 12/0117:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-17, 35-33, 25-20)
Omgång 13
Lör 25/0115:00 Säter - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (14-25, 17-25, 21-25)
Lör 25/0116:00 Habo - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-15, 20-25, 25-20, 9-15)
Lör 25/0116:00 Södertelge - Linköpings VC 1 - 3 (26-24, 15-25, 20-25, 26-28)
Lör 25/0117:30 Lund - Vingåker 0 - 3 (18-25, 17-25, 17-25)
Sön 26/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Omgång 14
Lör 01/0214:30 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 01/0214:30 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga
Lör 01/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Säter
Lör 01/0217:30 Lund - Södertelge
Sön 02/0214:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga
Sön 02/0217:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Omgång 15
Lör 08/0215:00 Säter - Vingåker
Lör 08/0216:00 Habo - Lund
Lör 08/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Linköpings VC
Sön 09/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg
Sön 09/0216:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Omgång 16
Lör 15/0214:00 Vingåker - Södertelge
Lör 15/0214:30 Sollentuna - Säter
Lör 15/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Habo
Lör 15/0220:00 Lund - Örkelljunga
Sön 16/0217:00 Falkenberg - Hylte Halmstad
Omgång 17
Lör 22/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Vingåker
Lör 22/0216:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga
Lör 22/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Habo
Lör 22/0217:00 RIG Falköping - Lund
Sön 23/0215:00 Säter - Lund
Sön 23/0216:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna
Sön 23/0216:30 RIG Falköping - Linköpings VC
Omgång 18
Lör 29/0214:00 Vingåker - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 29/0214:30 Sollentuna - Linköpings VC
Lör 29/0215:00 Lund - Falkenberg
Lör 29/0216:00 Habo - Södertelge
Sön 01/0316:00 Örkelljunga - Säter
Powered by FX