Division 2 Mellersta Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Habo B 40 14 14 0 42 5 8,400 1148 770 1,491
2. Trollhättan 30 14 10 4 36 17 2,118 1231 1088 1,131
3. Jönköping 29 14 10 4 34 21 1,619 1236 1059 1,167
4. Vingåker 23 14 8 6 30 26 1,154 1201 1152 1,043
5. RIG Falköping C 21 13 6 7 27 27 1,000 1166 1170 0,997
6. Skara 16 13 5 8 19 28 0,679 908 1023 0,888
7. Mariestad 13 14 4 10 20 34 0,588 1095 1187 0,922
8. KFUM Örebro B 12 14 4 10 22 34 0,647 1164 1251 0,930
9. Falköping 2 14 1 13 3 41 0,073 631 1080 0,584
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo B 40 14 14 0 42 5 8,400 1148 770 1,491 11 1 2 0 0 0
2. Trollhättan 30 14 10 4 36 17 2,118 1231 1088 1,131 7 1 2 2 2 0
3. Jönköping 29 14 10 4 34 21 1,619 1236 1059 1,167 4 3 3 2 0 2
4. Vingåker 23 14 8 6 30 26 1,154 1201 1152 1,043 3 2 3 2 2 2
5. RIG Falköping C 21 13 6 7 27 27 1,000 1166 1170 0,997 1 4 1 4 1 2
6. Skara 16 13 5 8 19 28 0,679 908 1023 0,888 2 2 1 2 0 6
7. Mariestad 13 14 4 10 20 34 0,588 1095 1187 0,922 1 2 1 2 4 4
8. KFUM Örebro B 12 14 4 10 22 34 0,647 1164 1251 0,930 2 0 2 2 6 2
9. Falköping 2 14 1 13 3 41 0,073 631 1080 0,584 0 0 1 0 0 13
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Trollhättan 21 10 7 3 25 12 2,083 862 775 1,112 5 1 1 1 2 0
2. Habo B 20 7 7 0 21 2 10,500 563 411 1,370 6 0 1 0 0 0
3. Jönköping 19 7 6 1 20 5 4,000 591 437 1,352 4 2 0 1 0 0
4. Vingåker 17 9 6 3 20 15 1,333 761 690 1,103 2 2 2 1 0 2
5. RIG Falköping C 13 5 4 1 14 6 2,333 457 395 1,157 1 3 0 1 0 0
6. Mariestad 12 8 4 4 16 16 1,000 659 661 0,997 1 2 1 1 2 1
7. KFUM Örebro B 11 7 4 3 15 13 1,154 587 586 1,002 2 0 2 1 1 1
8. Skara 9 6 3 3 11 11 1,000 451 465 0,970 2 0 1 1 0 2
9. Falköping 2 3 1 2 3 8 0,375 175 254 0,689 0 0 1 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo B 20 7 7 0 21 3 7,000 585 359 1,630 5 1 1 0 0 0
2. Jönköping 10 7 4 3 14 16 0,875 645 622 1,037 0 1 3 1 0 2
3. Trollhättan 9 4 3 1 11 5 2,200 369 313 1,179 2 0 1 1 0 0
4. RIG Falköping C 8 8 2 6 13 21 0,619 709 775 0,915 0 1 1 3 1 2
5. Skara 7 7 2 5 8 17 0,471 457 558 0,819 0 2 0 1 0 4
6. Vingåker 6 5 2 3 10 11 0,909 440 462 0,952 1 0 1 1 2 0
7. KFUM Örebro B 1 7 0 7 7 21 0,333 577 665 0,868 0 0 0 1 5 1
8. Mariestad 1 6 0 6 4 18 0,222 436 526 0,829 0 0 0 1 2 3
9. Falköping 0 11 0 11 0 33 0,000 456 826 0,552 0 0 0 0 0 11

Omgång 1
Lör 05/10 2019
Arrangör: Vingåker
12:00Vingåker - Trollhättan 0 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 16-25)
14:00Trollhättan - Skara 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-20, 25-22)
16:00Vingåker - Skara 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-14)
Sön 06/10 2019
Arrangör: Mariestad
10:00Mariestad - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (25-23, 14-25, 25-21, 25-20)
12:00KFUM Örebro B - Jönköping 2 - 3 (15-25, 25-21, 25-22, 20-25, 11-15)
14:00Mariestad - Jönköping 1 - 3 (25-22, 11-25, 19-25, 15-25)
Arrangör: Falköping
12:00Falköping - Habo B 0 - 3 (11-25, 13-25, 6-25)
14:00Habo B - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-21)
16:00Falköping - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-19, 18-25, 20-25, 15-13)

Omgång 2
Lör 19/10 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
09:30KFUM Örebro B - Skara 1 - 3 (19-25, 26-24, 13-25, 18-25)
11:30Skara - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-10)
13:30KFUM Örebro B - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-18, 25-23)
Arrangör: Habo B
10:00Habo B - Vingåker 3 - 2 (23-25, 22-25, 25-16, 25-16, 18-16)
12:30Vingåker - Jönköping 2 - 3 (19-25, 26-24, 18-25, 25-23, 5-15)
14:30Habo B - Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-21)
Arrangör: Trollhättan
14:30Trollhättan - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-22, 25-10)
16:30RIG Falköping C - Mariestad 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-23)
18:30Trollhättan - Mariestad 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-21, 25-14)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/11 2019
Arrangör: Skara
12:00Skara - Trollhättan 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 19-25)
14:00Trollhättan - Vingåker 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-21, 25-14, 25-15)
16:00Skara - Vingåker 2 - 3 (30-28, 22-25, 23-25, 26-24, 5-15)
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
14:00RIG Falköping C - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-12)
16:00RIG Falköping C - Habo B 2 - 3 (5-25, 27-25, 25-21, 20-25, 11-15)
18:00Falköping - Habo B 0 - 3 (12-25, 18-25, 12-25)
Sön 10/11 2019
Arrangör: Jönköping
10:00Jönköping - Mariestad 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-21)
12:00Mariestad - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (25-19, 19-25, 25-17, 25-19)
14:00Jönköping - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-11, 23-25, 25-17)

Omgång 4
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Jönköping 2 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 28-26, 26-24, 9-15)
14:00Jönköping - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-19)
16:00Trollhättan - Falköping 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-14, 25-20)
Sön 08/12 2019
Arrangör: Mariestad
10:00Mariestad - Habo B 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 12-25)
12:00Habo B - Skara 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-19)
14:00Mariestad - Skara 1 - 3 (25-18, 27-29, 8-25, 18-25)

Omgång 5
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
12:00RIG Falköping C - Vingåker 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-20, 24-26, 25-16)
14:00Vingåker - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (25-21, 29-27, 18-25, 25-20)
16:00RIG Falköping C - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-20, 25-15, 30-28)

Omgång 6
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: Mariestad
10:00Mariestad - Trollhättan 3 - 2 (15-25, 25-23, 31-29, 15-25, 15-11)
12:00Trollhättan - RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 22-25, 22-25)
14:00Mariestad - RIG Falköping C 2 - 3 (25-27, 22-25, 25-20, 25-23, 10-15)
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
11:00KFUM Örebro B - Skara 3 - 2 (22-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-14, 15-9)
13:00Skara - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-18)
15:00KFUM Örebro B - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-22, 25-22)
Arrangör: Vingåker
12:00Vingåker - Habo B 0 - 3 (19-25, 14-25, 15-25)
14:00Habo B - Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-20)
16:00Vingåker - Jönköping 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-23, 28-26, 21-25, 15-8)

Omgång 7
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
09:30KFUM Örebro B - Vingåker 0 - 3 (12-25, 17-25, 21-25)
11:30Vingåker - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-17, 24-26, 25-15, 15-12)
13:30KFUM Örebro B - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (25-27, 25-19, 25-21, 22-25, 15-12)
Arrangör: Skara
12:00Skara - Habo B 0 - 3 (4-25, 11-25, 7-25)
14:00Habo B - Mariestad 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-17)
16:00Skara - Mariestad 3 - 2 (25-19, 29-27, 22-25, 24-26, 15-8)
Sön 02/02 2020
Arrangör: Jönköping
09:00Jönköping - Trollhättan 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-20, 25-21, 17-25, 9-15)
11:00Trollhättan - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-23)
13:00Jönköping - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-20)

Omgång 8
Sön 16/02 2020
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Habo B 1 - 3 (25-23, 24-26, 19-25, 16-25)
14:00Habo B - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-13, 25-19)
16:00Trollhättan - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 2 (25-19, 22-25, 23-25, 27-25, 15-10)
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: Jönköping
10:00Jönköping - Skara 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
12:00Skara - RIG Falköping C
14:00Jönköping - RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-19, 25-16, 26-24)
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Vingåker
12:00Vingåker - Mariestad 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-19)
14:00Mariestad - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
16:00Vingåker - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)

Omgång 9
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
13:00RIG Falköping C - Skara
15:00RIG Falköping C - Jönköping
17:00Skara - Jönköping
Sön 22/03 2020
Arrangör: Habo B
10:00Habo B - Trollhättan
12:30Trollhättan - KFUM Örebro B
14:30Habo B - KFUM Örebro B
Arrangör: Falköping
12:00Falköping - Mariestad
14:00Mariestad - Vingåker
16:00Falköping - Vingåker
Powered by FX