Division 2 Mellersta Västra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Falköping 29 10 10 0 30 5 6,000 857 647 1,325
2. Habo 25 10 8 2 26 8 3,250 807 622 1,297
3. KFUM Jönköping 20 10 7 3 23 16 1,438 843 829 1,017
4. Team Valla 17 10 6 4 21 15 1,400 799 735 1,087
5. Lindesberg B 15 10 5 5 19 19 1,000 819 811 1,010
6. KFUM Örebro 14 10 5 5 17 19 0,895 763 762 1,001
7. Trollhättan 9 10 3 7 11 21 0,524 631 758 0,832
8. KFUM Göteborg C 6 10 1 9 12 28 0,429 808 890 0,908
9. Degerfors B 0 10 0 10 2 30 0,067 520 793 0,656
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falköping 29 10 10 0 30 5 6,000 857 647 1,325 6 3 1 0 0 0
2. Habo 25 10 8 2 26 8 3,250 807 622 1,297 6 2 0 1 0 1
3. KFUM Jönköping 20 10 7 3 23 16 1,438 843 829 1,017 2 3 2 1 0 2
4. Team Valla 17 10 6 4 21 15 1,400 799 735 1,087 4 1 1 0 3 1
5. Lindesberg B 15 10 5 5 19 19 1,000 819 811 1,010 2 2 1 1 2 2
6. KFUM Örebro 14 10 5 5 17 19 0,895 763 762 1,001 2 2 1 0 2 3
7. Trollhättan 9 10 3 7 11 21 0,524 631 758 0,832 3 0 0 0 2 5
8. KFUM Göteborg C 6 10 1 9 12 28 0,429 808 890 0,908 0 1 0 3 3 3
9. Degerfors B 0 10 0 10 2 30 0,067 520 793 0,656 0 0 0 0 2 8
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo 12 4 4 0 12 0 MAX 300 206 1,456 4 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Jönköping 12 5 4 1 14 7 2,000 474 438 1,082 1 2 1 1 0 0
3. Lindesberg B 12 6 4 2 15 9 1,667 521 480 1,085 2 1 1 1 1 0
4. KFUM Örebro 11 6 4 2 12 10 1,200 480 461 1,041 1 2 1 0 0 2
5. Falköping 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 227 149 1,523 3 0 0 0 0 0
6. Team Valla 6 4 2 2 8 7 1,143 323 313 1,032 1 1 0 0 2 0
7. Trollhättan 6 5 2 3 7 9 0,778 344 376 0,915 2 0 0 0 1 2
8. KFUM Göteborg C 4 7 1 6 8 19 0,421 545 607 0,898 0 1 0 1 3 2
9. Degerfors B 0 5 0 5 0 15 0,000 228 375 0,608 0 0 0 0 0 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falköping 20 7 7 0 21 5 4,200 630 498 1,265 3 3 1 0 0 0
2. Habo 13 6 4 2 14 8 1,750 507 416 1,219 2 2 0 1 0 1
3. Team Valla 11 6 4 2 13 8 1,625 476 422 1,128 3 0 1 0 1 1
4. KFUM Jönköping 8 5 3 2 9 9 1,000 369 391 0,944 1 1 1 0 0 2
5. KFUM Örebro 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 283 301 0,940 1 0 0 0 2 1
6. Lindesberg B 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 298 331 0,900 0 1 0 0 1 2
7. Trollhättan 3 5 1 4 4 12 0,333 287 382 0,751 1 0 0 0 1 3
8. KFUM Göteborg C 2 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 263 283 0,929 0 0 0 2 0 1
9. Degerfors B 0 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 292 418 0,699 0 0 0 0 2 3

Omgång 1
Lör 05/10 2019
Arrangör: Habo
10:00Habo - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-22)
12:30Trollhättan - KFUM Örebro 0 - 3 (13-25, 21-25, 9-25)
14:30Habo - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-14)
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping
10:00KFUM Jönköping - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-13, 25-17)
12:30KFUM Göteborg C - Lindesberg B 1 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 28-26, 21-25)
15:00KFUM Jönköping - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 2 (24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 19-25, 15-13)
Arrangör: Degerfors B
11:00Degerfors B - Team Valla 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 16-25)
13:00Team Valla - Falköping 1 - 3 (12-25, 25-20, 20-25, 16-25)
15:00Degerfors B - Falköping 0 - 3 (13-25, 15-25, 13-25)

Omgång 2
Sön 20/10 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg C
12:00KFUM Göteborg C - Falköping 1 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 25-20, 15-25)
14:30Falköping - Habo 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-21)
17:00KFUM Göteborg C - Habo 1 - 3 (25-20, 17-25, 17-25, 16-25)

Omgång 3
Lör 02/11 2019
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Degerfors B 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-18, 26-24)
14:00Lindesberg B - Degerfors B 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-13, 25-13, 25-15)
16:00Trollhättan - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 28-26)

Omgång 4
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: Lindesberg B
10:30Lindesberg B - Team Valla 2 - 3 (15-25, 24-26, 25-14, 25-23, 10-15)
13:00Team Valla - Habo 1 - 3 (25-18, 16-25, 26-28, 17-25)
15:30Lindesberg B - Habo 3 - 2 (26-24, 13-25, 11-25, 25-23, 15-12)
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - KFUM Jönköping 1 - 3 (19-25, 28-26, 22-25, 19-25)
14:00KFUM Jönköping - Falköping 2 - 3 (29-27, 23-25, 15-25, 25-22, 6-15)
16:00Trollhättan - Falköping 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 23-25)
Sön 17/11 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
10:00KFUM Örebro - Degerfors B 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-12, 25-21)
12:00KFUM Göteborg C - Degerfors B 3 - 1 (25-8, 25-23, 20-25, 25-14)
14:00KFUM Örebro - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-19, 16-25, 25-21, 15-11)

Omgång 5
Lör 30/11 2019
Arrangör: Degerfors B
11:00Degerfors B - Habo 0 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 12-25)
13:00Habo - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-23)
15:00Degerfors B - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 15-25)

Omgång 6
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
09:00KFUM Örebro - Lindesberg B 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-27, 25-13, 25-23)
11:00Lindesberg B - Falköping 1 - 3 (24-26, 25-22, 20-25, 20-25)
13:00KFUM Örebro - Falköping 0 - 3 (12-25, 25-27, 24-26)
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg C
13:00KFUM Göteborg C - Team Valla 0 - 3 (17-25, 17-25, 22-25)
15:00Team Valla - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-19, 25-20)
17:00KFUM Göteborg C - Trollhättan 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 23-25)

Omgång 7
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Lindesberg B
11:00Lindesberg B - KFUM Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-23)
13:00KFUM Göteborg C - KFUM Jönköping 2 - 3 (25-19, 19-25, 25-12, 23-25, 8-15)
15:00Lindesberg B - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-16)
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
11:30KFUM Örebro - Habo 0 - 3 (12-25, 16-25, 20-25)
13:30Habo - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-13, 25-12)
15:30KFUM Örebro - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-9, 25-17, 25-13)
Arrangör: Falköping
12:00Falköping - Degerfors B 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-19, 25-6)
14:00Degerfors B - Team Valla 0 - 3 (11-25, 13-25, 9-25)
16:00Falköping - Team Valla 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 27-25)

Omgång 8
Sön 19/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping
10:00KFUM Jönköping - Team Valla 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-19, 25-27, 25-21)
12:30Team Valla - KFUM Örebro 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-15, 25-11, 25-21)
15:00KFUM Jönköping - KFUM Örebro 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-11, 17-25, 25-23)

Omgång 9
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: Team Valla
13:00Team Valla - KFUM Jönköping
15:00KFUM Jönköping - KFUM Örebro
17:00Team Valla - KFUM Örebro

Omgång 10
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Lindesberg B
14:00Lindesberg B - Degerfors B
16:00Trollhättan - Degerfors B
Sön 02/02 2020
Arrangör: Habo
10:00Habo - KFUM Göteborg C
12:30KFUM Göteborg C - Falköping
14:30Habo - Falköping

Omgång 11
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping
10:00KFUM Jönköping - Habo
12:30Habo - Degerfors B
15:00KFUM Jönköping - Degerfors B
Arrangör: Team Valla
13:00Team Valla - KFUM Göteborg C
15:00KFUM Göteborg C - Trollhättan
17:00Team Valla - Trollhättan

Omgång 12
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Falköping
12:00Falköping - Lindesberg B
14:00Lindesberg B - KFUM Örebro
16:00Falköping - KFUM Örebro

Omgång 13
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg C
KFUM Göteborg C - KFUM Örebro
KFUM Örebro - Degerfors B
KFUM Göteborg C - Degerfors B
Arrangör: Habo
10:00Habo - Team Valla
12:30Team Valla - Lindesberg B
14:30Habo - Lindesberg B
Sön 22/03 2020
Arrangör: Falköping
12:00Falköping - KFUM Jönköping
14:00KFUM Jönköping - Trollhättan
16:00Falköping - Trollhättan
Powered by FX