Division 1 Norra herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Bromma B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Bromma KFUM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Jomala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Södertelge B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Bromma B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bromma KFUM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jomala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Bromma B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bromma KFUM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jomala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Bromma B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bromma KFUM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jomala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sollentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Solna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Tierp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 05/1013:45 Bromma KFUM - Teknikum
Lör 05/1014:00 Solna - KFUM Örebro
Lör 05/1015:00 Jomala - Uppsala
Lör 05/1015:45 Bromma B - Tierp
Lör 05/1017:00 Sollentuna B - Södertelge B
Omgång 2
Lör 12/10 Teknikum - Solna
Lör 12/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Jomala
Lör 12/1013:00 Tierp - Bromma KFUM
Sön 20/1015:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna B
Lör 14/0313:00 Södertelge B - Bromma B
Omgång 3
Lör 19/1011:00 Sollentuna B - KFUM Örebro
Lör 19/1013:00 Tierp - Teknikum
Lör 19/1013:00 Södertelge B - Bromma KFUM
Sön 20/1015:00 Jomala - Solna
Omgång 4
Lör 26/1016:30 KFUM Örebro - Bromma B
Sön 27/1013:00 Uppsala - Bromma KFUM
Sön 27/1015:00 Teknikum - Jomala
Lör 23/1113:00 Södertelge B - Tierp
Sön 24/1116:00 Solna - Sollentuna B
Omgång 5
Lör 02/1113:45 Bromma B - Uppsala
Lör 09/1113:00 Tierp - Uppsala
Sön 10/1113:00 Sollentuna B - Jomala
Sön 10/1113:45 Bromma KFUM - KFUM Örebro
Sön 10/1114:00 Södertelge B - Teknikum
Sön 10/1115:45 Bromma B - Solna
Omgång 6
Lör 16/1115:00 Jomala - Bromma B
Lör 16/1116:00 KFUM Örebro - Tierp
Sön 17/1110:00 Solna - Bromma KFUM
Sön 17/1113:30 Uppsala - Södertelge B
Sön 17/1115:30 Teknikum - Sollentuna B
Omgång 7
Lör 30/1113:00 Tierp - Solna
Lör 30/1113:45 Bromma KFUM - Jomala
Lör 30/1115:45 Bromma B - Sollentuna B
Sön 01/1214:00 Uppsala - Teknikum
Sön 01/1214:00 Södertelge B - KFUM Örebro
Omgång 8
Lör 07/1214:30 Teknikum - Bromma B
Lör 07/1216:00 KFUM Örebro - Uppsala
Lör 07/1217:00 Solna - Södertelge B
Sön 08/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Bromma KFUM
Sön 08/1215:00 Jomala - Tierp
Omgång 9
Lör 14/1211:00 Uppsala - Solna
Lör 14/1213:00 KFUM Örebro - Teknikum
Lör 14/1213:00 Tierp - Sollentuna B
Sön 15/1213:45 Bromma KFUM - Bromma B
Sön 15/1214:00 Södertelge B - Jomala
Omgång 10
Lör 11/0110:00 Solna - Teknikum
Lör 11/0111:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala
Lör 11/0113:45 Bromma KFUM - Tierp
Lör 11/0115:00 Jomala - KFUM Örebro
Lör 11/0115:45 Bromma B - Södertelge B
Omgång 11
Lör 25/0113:00 KFUM Örebro - Solna
Lör 25/0113:00 Uppsala - Jomala
Lör 25/0113:00 Södertelge B - Sollentuna B
Lör 25/0113:00 Tierp - Bromma B
Lör 25/0115:00 Teknikum - Bromma KFUM
Omgång 12
Lör 01/0211:45 Bromma KFUM - Södertelge B
Lör 01/0213:00 Solna - Jomala
Lör 01/0216:30 KFUM Örebro - Sollentuna B
Sön 02/0215:00 Teknikum - Tierp
Sön 02/0216:30 Uppsala - Bromma B
Omgång 13
Lör 08/0213:00 Tierp - Södertelge B
Lör 08/0213:45 Bromma KFUM - Uppsala
Lör 08/0215:45 Bromma B - KFUM Örebro
Sön 09/0215:00 Jomala - Teknikum
Sön 09/0216:00 Sollentuna B - Solna
Omgång 14
Lör 15/0213:00 KFUM Örebro - Bromma KFUM
Lör 15/0213:00 Uppsala - Tierp
Lör 15/0215:00 Jomala - Sollentuna B
Lör 15/0215:00 Teknikum - Södertelge B
Sön 16/0210:00 Solna - Bromma B
Sön 16/0211:00 Sollentuna B - Teknikum
Omgång 15
Lör 22/0213:00 Tierp - KFUM Örebro
Sön 23/0215:45 Bromma KFUM - Solna
Sön 23/0215:45 Bromma B - Jomala
Sön 23/0216:00 Södertelge B - Uppsala
Omgång 16
Lör 29/0215:00 Jomala - Bromma KFUM
Sön 01/0312:00 Solna - Tierp
Sön 01/0313:00 KFUM Örebro - Södertelge B
Sön 01/0313:00 Teknikum - Uppsala
Sön 15/0311:00 Sollentuna B - Bromma B
Omgång 17
Lör 07/0313:00 Tierp - Jomala
Sön 08/0313:45 Bromma B - Teknikum
Sön 08/0314:00 Södertelge B - Solna
Sön 08/0315:45 Bromma KFUM - Sollentuna B
Lör 14/0315:00 Uppsala - KFUM Örebro
Omgång 18
Lör 21/0313:45 Bromma B - Bromma KFUM
Lör 21/0314:30 Teknikum - KFUM Örebro
Lör 21/0315:00 Jomala - Södertelge B
Lör 21/0317:00 Solna - Uppsala
Sön 22/0311:00 Sollentuna B - Tierp
Powered by FX