Division 2 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Stöcke 29 10 10 0 30 4 7,500 830 577 1,438
2. IKSU B 28 10 9 1 29 5 5,800 821 497 1,652
3. Stöcke Vets 21 8 7 1 23 7 3,286 690 441 1,565
4. Norsjö B 19 9 6 3 23 13 1,769 796 707 1,126
5. Härnösand 13 12 4 8 18 26 0,692 884 960 0,921
6. Vännäs 12 7 4 3 15 13 1,154 602 584 1,031
7. Lule Volley 10 8 4 4 14 16 0,875 515 660 0,780
8. Skellefteå B 7 12 2 10 10 32 0,313 774 973 0,795
9. Malå 2 8 1 7 4 23 0,174 420 649 0,647
10. Stöcke B 0 10 0 10 3 30 0,100 535 819 0,653
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Stöcke 29 10 10 0 30 4 7,500 830 577 1,438 7 2 1 0 0 0
2. IKSU B 28 10 9 1 29 5 5,800 821 497 1,652 7 2 0 1 0 0
3. Stöcke Vets 21 8 7 1 23 7 3,286 690 441 1,565 4 2 1 1 0 0
4. Norsjö B 19 9 6 3 23 13 1,769 796 707 1,126 3 2 1 2 1 0
5. Härnösand 13 12 4 8 18 26 0,692 884 960 0,921 3 0 1 2 2 4
6. Vännäs 12 7 4 3 15 13 1,154 602 584 1,031 1 2 1 1 1 1
7. Lule Volley 10 8 4 4 14 16 0,875 515 660 0,780 2 0 2 0 2 2
8. Skellefteå B 7 12 2 10 10 32 0,313 774 973 0,795 0 2 0 1 2 7
9. Malå 2 8 1 7 4 23 0,174 420 649 0,647 0 0 1 0 1 6
10. Stöcke B 0 10 0 10 3 30 0,100 535 819 0,653 0 0 0 0 3 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Stöcke 20 7 7 0 21 4 5,250 602 407 1,479 4 2 1 0 0 0
2. IKSU B 18 6 6 0 18 1 18,000 476 242 1,967 5 1 0 0 0 0
3. Stöcke Vets 10 4 3 1 11 3 3,667 317 194 1,634 3 0 0 1 0 0
4. Norsjö B 7 5 2 3 11 11 1,000 448 449 0,998 1 0 1 2 1 0
5. Härnösand 6 7 2 5 10 17 0,588 524 590 0,888 1 0 1 1 2 2
6. Lule Volley 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 159 162 0,981 1 0 0 0 1 0
7. Vännäs 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 160 150 1,067 0 1 0 0 0 1
8. Malå 2 5 1 4 4 14 0,286 303 424 0,715 0 0 1 0 1 3
9. Skellefteå B 0 4 0 4 2 12 0,167 270 337 0,801 0 0 0 0 2 2
10. Stöcke B 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 260 393 0,662 0 0 0 0 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Norsjö B 12 4 4 0 12 2 6,000 348 258 1,349 2 2 0 0 0 0
2. Stöcke Vets 11 4 4 0 12 4 3,000 373 247 1,510 1 2 1 0 0 0
3. IKSU B 10 4 3 1 11 4 2,750 345 255 1,353 2 1 0 1 0 0
4. Stöcke 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 228 170 1,341 3 0 0 0 0 0
5. Vännäs 9 5 3 2 12 9 1,333 442 434 1,018 1 1 1 1 1 0
6. Lule Volley 7 6 3 3 10 13 0,769 356 498 0,715 1 0 2 0 1 2
7. Härnösand 7 5 2 3 8 9 0,889 360 370 0,973 2 0 0 1 0 2
8. Skellefteå B 7 8 2 6 8 20 0,400 504 636 0,792 0 2 0 1 0 5
9. Stöcke B 0 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 275 426 0,646 0 0 0 0 2 3
10. Malå 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 117 225 0,520 0 0 0 0 0 3

Omgång 1
Sön 06/10 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - Malå 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-17, 25-13)
12:00Malå - Skellefteå B 3 - 2 (13-25, 25-21, 25-19, 16-25, 15-11)
14:00Stöcke - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-9)

Omgång 2
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke B
12:30Stöcke B - Stöcke Vets 0 - 3 (8-25, 11-25, 10-25)
Sön 13/10 2019
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-9, 25-5)
12:00Stöcke B - Skellefteå B 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-17, 24-26, 19-25)
14:00IKSU B - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-9, 25-14)

Omgång 3
Lör 19/10 2019
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Vännäs 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-19, 25-14, 21-25, 11-15)
Sön 20/10 2019
Arrangör: Härnösand
10:30Härnösand - Stöcke 0 - 3 (20-25, 23-25, 18-25)
12:30Stöcke - Lule Volley 3 - 1 (25-15, 23-25, 25-17, 25-17)
14:30Härnösand - Lule Volley 2 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 25-20, 25-17, 13-15)

Omgång 4
Lör 02/11 2019
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-12, 27-25)
12:00Stöcke B - Vännäs 0 - 3 (13-25, 15-25, 19-25)
14:00IKSU B - Vännäs 3 - 1 (25-18, 24-26, 25-19, 25-12)

Omgång 5
Sön 10/11 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke - Härnösand 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-23)
12:00Stöcke B - Härnösand 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 14-25)

Omgång 6
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - Stöcke 0 - 3 (16-25, 18-25, 15-25)
12:00Stöcke - IKSU B 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-18, 25-20, 20-25, 15-10)
14:00Malå - IKSU B 0 - 3 (15-25, 4-25, 17-25)
Sön 17/11 2019
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - IKSU B 1 - 3 (16-25, 16-25, 25-22, 13-25)
12:00Härnösand - IKSU B 0 - 3 (20-25, 8-25, 16-25)
14:00Norsjö B - Härnösand 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-17, 25-20, 21-25, 17-15)

Omgång 7
Lör 30/11 2019
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:00Vännäs - Stöcke 0 - 3 (11-25, 25-27, 24-26)
12:00Stöcke - Stöcke B 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-12, 24-26, 25-8)
14:00Vännäs - Stöcke B 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-21, 25-8, 25-16)
Arrangör: Stöcke Vets
10:00Stöcke Vets - Härnösand 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-12, 25-20)
12:00Härnösand - Malå 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-10, 25-20)
14:00Stöcke Vets - Malå 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-10, 25-14)

Omgång 8
Sön 01/12 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke Vets 1 - 3 (13-25, 25-19, 10-25, 10-25)
12:00Stöcke Vets - Lule Volley 2 - 3 (25-18, 19-25, 14-25, 25-22, 9-15)
14:00Skellefteå B - Lule Volley 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 17-25)

Omgång 9
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00IKSU B - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-12)
13:00Stöcke - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-12, 25-11)
Arrangör: Lule Volley
13:00Lule Volley - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-20)
15:00Stöcke B - Norsjö B 0 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 12-25)
17:00Lule Volley - Norsjö B 1 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 30-28, 16-25)

Omgång 10
Lör 04/01 2020
Arrangör: Härnösand
10:30Härnösand - Stöcke Vets 1 - 3 (10-25, 25-23, 18-25, 19-25)
12:30Norsjö B - Stöcke Vets 2 - 3 (25-17, 16-25, 26-24, 10-25, 11-15)
14:30Härnösand - Norsjö B 1 - 3 (20-25, 18-25, 25-20, 14-25)

Omgång 11
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - Norsjö B 0 - 3 (10-25, 20-25, 16-25)
12:00Norsjö B - Skellefteå B 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-13, 26-24)
14:00Malå - Skellefteå B 1 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 25-23, 17-25)
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke Vets
10:00Stöcke Vets - Lule Volley 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
12:00IKSU B - Lule Volley 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)

Omgång 12
Lör 18/01 2020
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Vännäs 1 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 25-18, 21-25)
12:00Härnösand - Vännäs 3 - 2 (25-19, 18-25, 13-25, 25-21, 15-11)
14:00Skellefteå B - Härnösand 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 21-25)
Sön 19/01 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke B - Malå
12:00Malå - Lule Volley
14:00Stöcke B - Lule Volley

Omgång 13
Fre 31/01 2020
Arrangör: Norsjö B
19:00Vännäs - Norsjö B
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Malå
10:00Malå - Vännäs
12:00Vännäs - Lule Volley
14:00Malå - Lule Volley
Sön 02/02 2020
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Stöcke
12:00Stöcke - Stöcke B
14:00Norsjö B - Stöcke B

Omgång 14
Lör 08/02 2020
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:00Vännäs - Malå
12:00Härnösand - Malå
14:00Vännäs - Härnösand
Sön 09/02 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke Vets
10:00Stöcke Vets - Stöcke
12:00Stöcke - Norsjö B
14:00Stöcke Vets - Norsjö B

Omgång 15
Lör 15/02 2020
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Härnösand
12:00Härnösand - Lule Volley
14:00IKSU B - Lule Volley

Omgång 16
Lör 22/02 2020
Arrangör: Lule Volley
13:00Lule Volley - Norsjö B
15:00Skellefteå B - Norsjö B
17:00Lule Volley - Skellefteå B
Sön 23/02 2020
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:00Vännäs - IKSU B
12:00IKSU B - Stöcke Vets
14:00Vännäs - Stöcke Vets

Omgång 17
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - Vännäs
12:00Vännäs - Lule Volley
14:00Stöcke - Lule Volley
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke B - Malå
12:00Malå - Stöcke Vets
14:00Stöcke B - Stöcke Vets

Omgång 18
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: IKSU B
13:00IKSU B - Norsjö B
15:00Malå - Norsjö B
17:00IKSU B - Malå

Omgång 19
Lör 14/03 2020
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke Vets
12:00Stöcke Vets - Vännäs
14:00Skellefteå B - Vännäs

Omgång 20
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: Stöcke
10:00Stöcke - IKSU B
12:00IKSU B - Stöcke Vets
14:00Stöcke - Stöcke Vets

Omgång 21
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Härnösand
10:30Härnösand - Stöcke B
12:30Stöcke B - Skellefteå B
14:30Härnösand - Skellefteå B
Powered by FX