2.divisjon Menn Øst - 2. divisjon Menn

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Polonia Oslo 6 5 1 16-6 502-402 14
2. OSI 2 4 4 0 12-4 386-324 12
3. Asker 4 3 1 11-4 355-279 10
4. Borgen 4 3 1 11-4 337-269 10
5. Halden 6 2 4 6-14 371-473 6
6. Bislett Volley 4 2 2 7-8 334-326 5
7. Spirit Lørenskog 2 4 1 3 5-9 285-299 3
8. OSI 3 6 1 5 6-15 396-505 3
9. Oslo Volley 4 0 4 2-12 255-344 0
Runde 1
Lør 13/1010:00 OSI 3 - Borgen 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-21, 17-25, 16-25)
Lør 13/1011:30 Oslo Volley - OSI 3 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 20-25)
Lør 13/1013:00 Oslo Volley - Borgen 0 - 3 (11-25, 19-25, 17-25)
Søn 14/1015:00 Halden - Asker 0 - 3 (20-25, 15-25, 20-25)
Søn 14/1016:30 Halden - Spirit Lørenskog 2 3 - 1 (25-19, 19-25, 25-23, 25-21)
Søn 14/1018:00 Asker - Spirit Lørenskog 2 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-9)
Søn 21/1011:00 Polonia Oslo - Bislett Volley 3 - 0 (25-24, 25-20, 25-21)
Søn 21/1012:30 OSI 2 - Polonia Oslo 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-14, 25-16, 25-16)
Søn 21/1014:00 OSI 2 - Bislett Volley 3 - 1 (25-27, 26-24, 25-21, 25-17)
Runde 2
Lør 10/1110:00 Spirit Lørenskog 2 - OSI 2 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-12, 21-25, 18-25)
Lør 10/1111:30 Spirit Lørenskog 2 - OSI 3 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-11)
Lør 10/1113:00 OSI 3 - OSI 2 1 - 3 (27-25, 18-25, 11-25, 22-25)
Søn 25/1111:00 Polonia Oslo - Oslo Volley 3 - 1 (25-10, 25-17, 20-25, 25-16)
Søn 25/1112:30 Polonia Oslo - Asker 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-19, 25-23, 24-26, 15-13)
Søn 25/1114:00 Asker - Oslo Volley 3 - 1 (25-15, 24-26, 25-18, 25-20)
Søn 02/1210:00 Borgen - Bislett Volley 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-19, 11-25, 25-20, 12-15)
Søn 02/1211:30 Borgen - Halden 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-17)
Søn 02/1213:00 Halden - Bislett Volley 0 - 3 (24-26, 18-25, 17-25)
Runde 3
Søn 06/0111:00 OSI 3 - Halden 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-23, 19-25, 15-25)
Søn 06/0112:30 Polonia Oslo - Halden 3 - 0 (25-13, 27-7, 25-0)
Søn 06/0114:00 OSI 3 - Polonia Oslo 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 16-25)
Søn 13/0110:00 Bislett Volley - Oslo Volley (Skårerhallen)
Søn 13/0111:30 Bislett Volley - Spirit Lørenskog 2 (Skårerhallen)
Søn 13/0113:00 Oslo Volley - Spirit Lørenskog 2 (Skårerhallen)
Lør 19/0111:00 Asker - OSI 2 (Alfhallen)
Lør 19/0112:30 Borgen - Asker (Alfhallen)
Lør 19/0114:00 OSI 2 - Borgen (Alfhallen)
Runde 4
Lør 02/0310:00 Oslo Volley - OSI 2 (Remmenhallen)
Lør 02/0310:00 Halden - Oslo Volley (Remmenhallen)
Lør 02/0310:00 Bislett Volley - OSI 3 (Landøya Skole)
Lør 02/0311:30 OSI 2 - Halden (Remmenhallen)
Lør 02/0311:30 Asker - OSI 3 (Landøya Skole)
Lør 02/0313:00 Bislett Volley - Asker (Landøya Skole)
Søn 17/0310:00 Spirit Lørenskog 2 - Polonia Oslo (Alfhallen)
Søn 17/0311:30 Spirit Lørenskog 2 - Borgen (Alfhallen)
Søn 17/0313:00 Borgen - Polonia Oslo (Alfhallen)
Powered by FX