3.divisjon Menn Rogaland

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Vindafjord 4 3 1 11-5 352-312 9
2. Gjesdal 2 2 0 6-0 150-89 6
3. Randaberg 3 4 2 2 8-9 352-353 6
4. Austrått 2 4 2 2 7-9 328-357 5
5. Hinna 2 3 1 2 5-7 253-272 4
6. KFUM Stavanger sittevolley 1 1 0 3-0 75-49 3
7. Randaberg 4 4 0 4 2-12 266-344 0
Runde 1
Ons 24/1019:30 Austrått 2 - KFUM Stavanger sittevolley 0 - 3 (15-25, 14-25, 20-25)
Ons 24/1020:00 Randaberg 3 - Gjesdal 0 - 3 (21-25, 14-25, 13-25)
Søn 28/1011:00 Vindafjord - Randaberg 4 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-15)
Søn 28/1013:00 Austrått 2 - Randaberg 4 3 - 1 (27-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-12)
Søn 28/1015:00 Vindafjord - Austrått 2 2 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-17, 12-15)
Ons 31/1020:00 Randaberg 4 - Hinna 2 1 - 3 (23-25, 24-26, 25-21, 15-25)
Runde 2
Tor 01/1120:15 Gjesdal - Randaberg 4 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-11, 25-18)
Søn 04/1111:15 Hinna 2 - Randaberg 3 2 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 25-23, 17-25, 12-15)
Søn 04/1113:00 Randaberg 3 - Vindafjord 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-15, 25-17, 20-25, 11-15)
Søn 04/1115:00 Hinna 2 - Vindafjord 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 15-25)
Ons 07/1119:30 Austrått 2 - Randaberg 3 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-16, 16-25, 24-26)
Tir 13/1118:30 KFUM Stavanger sittevolley - Gjesdal (Vikinghallen)
Ons 21/1120:00 Randaberg 3 - Hinna 2 (Randaberghallen)
Tir 27/1118:30 KFUM Stavanger sittevolley - Randaberg 4 (Vikinghallen)
Runde 3
Lør 01/1211:00 Vindafjord - Hinna 2 (Vikedalshallen)
Lør 01/1213:00 Gjesdal - Hinna 2 (Vikedalshallen)
Lør 01/1215:00 Vindafjord - Gjesdal (Vikedalshallen)
Tir 04/1218:30 KFUM Stavanger sittevolley - Randaberg 3 (Vikinghallen)
Ons 05/1219:30 Austrått 2 - Gjesdal (Austråtthallen)
Ons 12/1220:00 Randaberg 3 - Austrått 2 (Randaberghallen)
Runde 4
Ons 09/0120:00 Randaberg 4 - Austrått 2 (Randaberghallen)
Tir 15/0118:30 KFUM Stavanger sittevolley - Hinna 2 (Vikinghallen)
Tor 24/0120:15 Gjesdal - Randaberg 3 (Gjesdalhallen)
Søn 03/0211:00 Gjesdal - Austrått 2 (Gjesdalhallen)
Søn 03/0213:00 Austrått 2 - Vindafjord (Gjesdalhallen)
Søn 03/0215:00 Gjesdal - Vindafjord (Gjesdalhallen)
Man 11/0220:30 Hinna 2 - Austrått 2 (Jåttåhallen)
Tor 14/0220:15 Gjesdal - KFUM Stavanger sittevolley (Gjesdalhallen)
Runde 5
Lør 09/0211:00 Vindafjord - Randaberg 3 (Vikedalshallen)
Lør 09/0213:00 Randaberg 3 - KFUM Stavanger sittevolley (Vikedalshallen)
Lør 09/0215:00 Vindafjord - KFUM Stavanger sittevolley (Vikedalshallen)
Tir 19/0218:30 KFUM Stavanger sittevolley - Austrått 2 (Vikinghallen)
Ons 20/0220:00 Randaberg 4 - Gjesdal (Randaberghallen)
Tor 21/0220:30 Hinna 2 - KFUM Stavanger sittevolley (Forus Sportssenter)
Ons 06/0320:00 Randaberg 4 - KFUM Stavanger sittevolley (Randaberghallen)
Runde 6
Randaberg 3 - Randaberg 4 (Randaberghallen)
Ons 13/0320:00 Randaberg 4 - Randaberg 3 (Randaberghallen)
Tor 14/0320:30 Hinna 2 - Gjesdal (Forus Sportssenter)
Man 18/0320:30 Hinna 2 - Randaberg 4 (Jåttåhallen)
Ons 27/0319:30 Austrått 2 - Hinna 2 (Austråtthallen)
Lør 30/0313:00 KFUM Stavanger sittevolley - Vindafjord (Randaberghallen)
Lør 30/0315:00 Randaberg 4 - Vindafjord (Randaberghallen)
Powered by FX