3.divisjon Menn Øst - 3. divisjon Menn

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Lier 2 2 0 6-0 153-92 6
2. Hamar 2 2 0 6-2 186-129 5
3. Bislett Volley 2 2 1 1 5-3 163-137 4
4. Spirit Lørenskog 3 2 1 1 4-3 149-165 3
5. Valler 2 1 1 3-3 145-142 3
6. Oldenborg 2 1 1 3-3 137-149 3
7. Tønsberg 2 1 1 3-4 162-149 3
8. Oslo Volley 2 2 0 2 0-6 104-153 0
9. Kolberg 2 0 2 0-6 67-150 0
Runde 1
Lør 13/1010:00 Oslo Volley 2 - Lier 0 - 3 (6-25, 20-25, 7-25)
Lør 13/1011:30 Oldenborg - Oslo Volley 2 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-22, 26-24)
Lør 13/1013:00 Lier - Oldenborg 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 28-26)
Søn 14/1011:00 Tønsberg - Spirit Lørenskog 3 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-18, 25-14, 25-16)
Søn 14/1012:30 Valler - Spirit Lørenskog 3 0 - 3 (22-25, 24-26, 23-25)
Søn 14/1014:00 Tønsberg - Valler 0 - 3 (24-26, 19-25, 23-25)
Lør 20/1010:00 Kolberg - Bislett Volley 2 0 - 3 (12-25, 6-25, 8-25)
Lør 20/1011:30 Kolberg - Hamar 0 - 3 (17-25, 6-25, 18-25)
Lør 20/1013:00 Bislett Volley 2 - Hamar 2 - 3 (25-23, 11-25, 20-25, 25-23, 7-15)
Runde 2
Søn 25/1110:00 Hamar - Tønsberg (Hegghallen bane 2)
Søn 25/1111:30 Lier - Hamar (Hegghallen bane 2)
Søn 25/1113:00 Tønsberg - Lier (Hegghallen bane 2)
Søn 02/1211:00 Valler - Oslo Volley 2 (Kongstenhallen)
Søn 02/1212:30 Oslo Volley 2 - Kolberg (Kongstenhallen)
Søn 02/1214:00 Valler - Kolberg (Kongstenhallen)
Lør 08/1210:00 Bislett Volley 2 - Oldenborg (Skårerhallen)
Lør 08/1211:30 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Bislett Volley 2 (Skårerhallen)
Lør 08/1213:00 Oldenborg - Spirit Lørenskog 3 (Skårerhallen)
Runde 3
Søn 13/0111:00 Valler - Lier (Nydalen)
Søn 13/0112:30 Lier - Bislett Volley 2 (Nydalen)
Søn 13/0114:00 Bislett Volley 2 - Valler (Nydalen)
Søn 20/0111:00 Hamar - Spirit Lørenskog 3 (Kastellet)
Søn 20/0111:00 Kolberg - Oldenborg (Slagenhallen)
Søn 20/0112:30 Oslo Volley 2 - Hamar (Kastellet)
Søn 20/0112:30 Kolberg - Tønsberg (Slagenhallen)
Søn 20/0114:00 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Oslo Volley 2 (Kastellet)
Søn 20/0114:00 Oldenborg - Tønsberg (Slagenhallen)
Runde 4
Søn 03/0311:00 Oslo Volley 2 - Bislett Volley 2 (Slagenhallen)
Søn 03/0311:00 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Lier (Kongstenhallen)
Søn 03/0312:30 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Kolberg (Kongstenhallen)
Søn 03/0312:30 Bislett Volley 2 - Tønsberg (Slagenhallen)
Søn 03/0314:00 Lier - Kolberg (Kongstenhallen)
Søn 03/0314:00 Tønsberg - Oslo Volley 2 (Slagenhallen)
Lør 16/0310:00 Oldenborg - Valler (Kattahallen)
Lør 16/0311:30 Hamar - Oldenborg (Kattahallen)
Lør 16/0313:00 Hamar - Valler (Kattahallen)
Powered by FX