Runde 1 |
Lør 13/10 | 10:00 | Oslo Volley 2 | - | Lier | | |
| 0 - 3 | (6-25, 20-25, 7-25) |
|
Lør 13/10 | 11:30 | Oldenborg | - | Oslo Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (27-25, 25-22, 26-24) |
|
Lør 13/10 | 13:00 | Lier | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-17, 28-26) |
|
Søn 14/10 | 11:00 | Tønsberg | - | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-18, 25-14, 25-16) |
|
Søn 14/10 | 12:30 | Valler | - | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (22-25, 24-26, 23-25) |
|
Søn 14/10 | 14:00 | Tønsberg | - | Valler | | |
| 0 - 3 | (24-26, 19-25, 23-25) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 10:00 | Kolberg | - | Bislett Volley 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (12-25, 6-25, 8-25) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 11:30 | Kolberg | - | Hamar | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 6-25, 18-25) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 13:00 | Bislett Volley 2 | - | Hamar | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-23, 11-25, 20-25, 25-23, 7-15) |
|
Runde 2 |
Søn 25/11 | 11:00 | Hamar | - | Tønsberg | | |
| 0 - 3 | (24-26, 21-25, 21-25) |
|
Søn 25/11 | 12:30 | Lier | - | Hamar | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-27, 24-26, 25-18, 26-24, 15-9) |
|
Søn 25/11 | 14:00 | Tønsberg | - | Lier | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-17, 25-9) |
|
Søn 02/12 | 11:00 | Valler | - | Oslo Volley 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) |
|
Søn 02/12 | 12:30 | Oslo Volley 2 | - | Kolberg | | |
| 3 - 1 | (27-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-11) |
|
Søn 02/12 | 14:00 | Valler | - | Kolberg | | |
| 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 10:00 | Bislett Volley 2 | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-15, 25-9) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 11:30 | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | - | Bislett Volley 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 21-25, 22-25) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 13:00 | Oldenborg | - | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (26-24, 18-25, 21-25, 25-21, 15-11) |
|
Runde 3 |
Søn 13/01 | 11:00 | Valler | - | Lier | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-22, 14-25, 15-25, 25-20, 12-15) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 12:30 | Lier | - | Bislett Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (22-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-13) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 14:00 | Bislett Volley 2 | - | Valler | | |
| 0 - 3 | (23-25, 19-25, 26-28) |
|
Søn 20/01 | 11:00 | Kolberg | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Søn 20/01 | 12:30 | Kolberg | - | Tønsberg | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 16-25, 12-25) |
|
Søn 20/01 | 14:00 | Oldenborg | - | Tønsberg | | |
| 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) |
|
Søn 27/01 | 11:00 | Hamar | - | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-13, 22-25, 25-20, 25-13) |
|
Søn 27/01 | 12:30 | Oslo Volley 2 | - | Hamar | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 18-25, 18-25) |
|
Søn 27/01 | 14:00 | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | - | Oslo Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-20, 25-13) |
|
Runde 4 |
Søn 03/03 | 11:00 | Oslo Volley 2 | - | Bislett Volley 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (10-25, 12-25, 10-25) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 11:00 | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | - | Lier | | |
| 0 - 3 | (23-25, 22-25, 19-25) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 12:30 | Spirit Lørenskog 3 | - | Kolberg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-12, 25-21) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 12:30 | Bislett Volley 2 | - | Tønsberg | | |
| 0 - 3 | (10-25, 18-25, 18-25) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 14:00 | Lier | - | Kolberg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-6, 25-8, 25-11) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 14:00 | Tønsberg | - | Oslo Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-11, 25-9) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 10:00 | Oldenborg | - | Valler | | |
| 0 - 3 | (19-25, 20-25, 24-25) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 11:30 | Hamar | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 26-24, 25-18) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 13:00 | Hamar | - | Valler | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-18, 26-24, 22-25, 21-25, 17-19) |
|
|
Powered by FX |