Runde 1 |
Søn 21/10 | 11:00 | Snåsa | - | Blussuvoll 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-22, 20-25, 24-26, 23-25) |
|
Søn 21/10 | 11:00 | Nyborg | - | TBK 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (9-25, 12-25, 14-25) |
|
Søn 21/10 | 13:00 | NTNUI 6 | - | TBK 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (23-25, 23-25, 25-27) |
|
Søn 21/10 | 13:00 | Steinkjer | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-11, 25-19, 22-25, 23-25, 15-11) |
|
Søn 21/10 | 15:00 | Steinkjer | - | Blussuvoll 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (25-27, 18-25, 25-27) |
|
Søn 21/10 | 15:00 | Nyborg | - | NTNUI 6 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-12, 16-25, 18-25, 19-25) |
|
Runde 2 |
Lør 17/11 | 11:00 | TBK 2 | - | Steinkjer | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-9, 25-13, 25-20) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 11:00 | Blussuvoll 2 | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-15, 25-21) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 13:00 | Nyborg | - | Steinkjer | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-19, 25-11) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 13:00 | Snåsa | - | NTNUI 6 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (18-25, 11-25, 25-23, 17-25) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 15:00 | TBK 2 | - | NTNUI 6 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-23, 25-19) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 15:00 | Nyborg | - | Blussuvoll 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (13-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-27, 15-13) |
|
Runde 3 |
Søn 09/12 | 11:00 | Snåsa | - | Steinkjer | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-18, 25-21, 20-25, 22-25, 6-15) |
|
Søn 09/12 | 11:00 | Nyborg | - | Snåsa | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 22-25, 13-25) |
|
Søn 09/12 | 13:00 | NTNUI 6 | - | Blussuvoll 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-14, 25-23) |
|
Søn 09/12 | 15:00 | Steinkjer | - | TBK 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (22-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-19) |
|
Søn 09/12 | 15:00 | NTNUI 6 | - | Nyborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-15, 25-12) |
|
Man 25/02 | 20:30 | Blussuvoll 2 | - | TBK 2 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-17, 27-29, 25-21, 29-31, 6-15) |
|
Runde 4 |
Lør 02/02 | 12:00 | TBK 2 | - | Nyborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-15, 25-20) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 14:00 | Snåsa | - | TBK 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-23, 15-25, 11-25, 25-27) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 16:00 | Snåsa | - | Nyborg | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-21, 25-8, 20-25, 25-15) |
|
Søn 03/02 | 11:00 | Blussuvoll 2 | - | Steinkjer | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-19, 25-22) |
|
Søn 03/02 | 13:00 | NTNUI 6 | - | Steinkjer | | |
| 3 - 1 | (12-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-23) |
|
Søn 03/02 | 15:00 | Blussuvoll 2 | - | NTNUI 6 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-20, 28-30, 19-25, 16-25) |
|
Runde 5 |
Søn 03/03 | 11:00 | NTNUI 6 | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-17, 17-25, 25-23, 25-22) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 11:00 | Blussuvoll 2 | - | Nyborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-16, 25-13) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 13:00 | TBK 2 | - | Snåsa | | |
| 2 - 3 | (15-25, 25-21, 19-25, 25-21, 12-15) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 13:00 | Steinkjer | - | Nyborg | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-15, 15-25, 25-22, 18-25, 8-15) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 15:00 | Steinkjer | - | NTNUI 6 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (18-25, 18-25, 30-28, 24-18, 10-15) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 15:00 | TBK 2 | - | Blussuvoll 2 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-15, 25-18, 17-25, 21-25, 12-15) |
|
|
Powered by FX |