3.divisjon Kvinner Trøndelag Avd. B

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Grong 6 6 0 18-2 479-273 17
2. NTNUI 6 6 5 1 17-6 516-356 15
3. TBK 6 4 2 14-6 459-327 13
4. Stod 6 3 3 10-9 392-363 9
5. NTNUI 8 6 2 4 6-13 313-426 6
6. Steinkjer 2 6 1 5 4-16 290-464 3
7. Blussuvoll 3 6 0 6 1-18 233-473 0
Runde 1
Lør 20/1011:00 Stod - TBK 0 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 15-25)
Lør 20/1013:00 Blussuvoll 3 - Stod 0 - 3 (7-25, 9-25, 11-25)
Lør 20/1015:00 Blussuvoll 3 - TBK 0 - 3 (13-25, 5-25, 7-25)
Søn 21/1011:00 NTNUI 8 - NTNUI 6 0 - 3 (4-25, 8-25, 5-25)
Søn 21/1013:00 NTNUI 8 - Grong 0 - 3 (11-25, 16-25, 12-25)
Søn 21/1015:00 Steinkjer 2 - Grong 0 - 3 (5-25, 11-25, 8-25)
Søn 21/1017:00 NTNUI 6 - Steinkjer 2 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-12)
Runde 2
Søn 18/1111:00 Grong - Blussuvoll 3 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-14, 25-10)
Søn 18/1111:00 NTNUI 8 - TBK 0 - 3 (23-25, 12-25, 12-25)
Søn 18/1113:00 Blussuvoll 3 - NTNUI 6 0 - 3 (5-25, 7-25, 8-25)
Søn 18/1113:00 Stod - Steinkjer 2 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-10)
Søn 18/1115:00 NTNUI 6 - Grong 2 - 3 (10-25, 25-17, 25-22, 14-25, 11-15)
Søn 18/1115:00 NTNUI 8 - Stod 0 - 3 (14-25, 13-25, 17-25)
Søn 18/1117:00 TBK - Steinkjer 2 3 - 0 (25-2, 25-10, 25-8)
Runde 3
Søn 13/0111:00 Steinkjer 2 - Blussuvoll 3 3 - 1 (25-10, 25-22, 23-25, 25-16)
Søn 13/0113:00 NTNUI 8 - Steinkjer 2 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-12, 16-25, 25-13)
Søn 13/0115:00 NTNUI 8 - Blussuvoll 3 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-18)
Søn 20/0111:00 NTNUI 6 - Stod 3 - 1 (25-17, 24-26, 25-11, 25-22)
Søn 20/0113:00 TBK - Grong 0 - 3 (20-25, 13-25, 23-25)
Søn 20/0115:00 NTNUI 6 - TBK 3 - 2 (25-22, 18-25, 24-26, 25-17, 15-13)
Søn 20/0117:00 Stod - Grong 0 - 3 (15-25, 6-25, 17-25)
Runde 4
Lør 02/0211:00 Grong - Steinkjer 2 (Stodhallen)
Lør 02/0211:00 TBK - NTNUI 8 (Dragvoll 3)
Lør 02/0213:00 NTNUI 6 - Blussuvoll 3 (Dragvoll 3)
Lør 02/0213:00 Steinkjer 2 - Stod (Stodhallen)
Lør 02/0215:00 TBK - Blussuvoll 3 (Dragvoll 3)
Lør 02/0215:00 Grong - Stod (Stodhallen)
Lør 02/0217:00 NTNUI 6 - NTNUI 8 (Dragvoll 3)
Runde 5
Søn 03/0312:00 Blussuvoll 3 - NTNUI 8 (Stodhallen)
Søn 03/0314:00 Stod - NTNUI 8 (Stodhallen)
Søn 03/0316:00 Stod - Blussuvoll 3 (Stodhallen)
Lør 16/0311:00 Grong - TBK (Steinkjerhallen 2)
Lør 16/0313:00 Steinkjer 2 - NTNUI 6 (Steinkjerhallen 2)
Lør 16/0315:00 Steinkjer 2 - TBK (Steinkjerhallen 2)
Lør 16/0317:00 Grong - NTNUI 6 (Steinkjerhallen 2)
Runde 6
Lør 30/0311:00 TBK - Stod (Dragvoll)
Lør 30/0313:00 TBK - NTNUI 6 (Dragvoll)
Lør 30/0315:00 Stod - NTNUI 6 (Dragvoll)
Søn 31/0312:00 Steinkjer 2 - NTNUI 8 (Blussuvollhallen)
Søn 31/0313:30 Blussuvoll 3 - Grong (Blussuvollhallen)
Søn 31/0315:00 Grong - NTNUI 8 (Blussuvollhallen)
Søn 31/0316:30 Blussuvoll 3 - Steinkjer 2 (Blussuvollhallen)
Powered by FX