2.divisjon Kvinner Sydvest Avd. Rogaland

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. UiSi 2 2 0 6-1 171-107 6
2. ToppVolley Norge 2 2 2 0 6-1 164-116 6
3. Straen 2 2 0 6-3 202-172 5
4. KFUM Stavanger 2 2 1 1 4-5 189-171 2
5. Haugesund KFUK-KFUM 2 1 1 4-5 176-189 2
6. KFUM Stavanger 1 1 0 1 2-3 97-110 1
7. Sandnes 2 2 0 2 2-6 126-177 1
8. Vindafjord 2 0 2 2-6 126-192 1
9. Egersund 1 0 1 1-3 75-92 0
Runde 1
Lør 27/1011:00 UiSi - Sandnes 2 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-14, 25-8)
Lør 27/1013:00 Haugesund KFUK-KFUM - Sandnes 2 3 - 2 (25-18, 16-25, 25-14, 21-25, 15-11)
Lør 27/1015:00 UiSi - Haugesund KFUK-KFUM 3 - 1 (25-10, 21-25, 25-19, 25-20)
Søn 28/1011:00 Vindafjord - ToppVolley Norge 2 0 - 3 (12-25, 23-25, 9-25)
Søn 28/1013:00 KFUM Stavanger 2 - ToppVolley Norge 2 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-14, 16-25, 15-25)
Søn 28/1015:00 Vindafjord - KFUM Stavanger 2 2 - 3 (25-19, 7-25, 15-25, 25-23, 10-25)
Tir 30/1020:00 Straen - Egersund 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-17, 17-25, 25-14)
Runde 2
Ons 07/1118:30 KFUM Stavanger 1 - Straen 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-22, 25-23, 22-25, 6-15)
Tir 13/1119:15 UiSi - Straen (SiS Sportssenter)
Tir 13/1120:00 Egersund - KFUM Stavanger 2 (Egersundshallen)
Søn 18/1111:00 ToppVolley Norge 2 - Haugesund KFUK-KFUM (Suldalshallen)
Søn 18/1113:00 Haugesund KFUK-KFUM - KFUM Stavanger 1 (Suldalshallen)
Søn 18/1115:00 ToppVolley Norge 2 - KFUM Stavanger 1 (Suldalshallen)
Tir 20/1119:30 Sandnes 2 - KFUM Stavanger 2 (Sandneshallen)
Runde 3
Lør 24/1111:00 KFUM Stavanger 1 - Egersund (Giskehallen 2)
Lør 24/1113:00 Vindafjord - Egersund (Giskehallen 2)
Lør 24/1115:00 KFUM Stavanger 1 - Vindafjord (Giskehallen 2)
Tir 27/1119:15 UiSi - KFUM Stavanger 2 (SiS Sportssenter)
Tir 27/1120:00 Straen - Sandnes 2 (Vikinghallen)
Runde 4
Lør 05/0111:00 KFUM Stavanger 2 - Straen (Ynglingehallen)
Lør 05/0111:00 Egersund - ToppVolley Norge 2 (Ynglingehallen)
Lør 05/0113:00 Straen - ToppVolley Norge 2 (Ynglingehallen)
Lør 05/0113:00 Egersund - Haugesund KFUK-KFUM (Ynglingehallen)
Lør 05/0115:00 KFUM Stavanger 2 - Haugesund KFUK-KFUM (Ynglingehallen)
Tir 08/0119:30 Sandnes 2 - Egersund (Sandneshallen)
Ons 09/0119:00 KFUM Stavanger 1 - UiSi (Ynglingehallen)
Runde 5
Søn 10/0211:30 ToppVolley Norge 2 - UiSi (Suldalshallen)
Søn 10/0211:30 Sandnes 2 - Vindafjord (Suldalshallen)
Søn 10/0213:30 Vindafjord - UiSi (Suldalshallen)
Søn 10/0215:30 ToppVolley Norge 2 - Sandnes 2 (Suldalshallen)
Runde 6
Lør 16/0211:00 Haugesund KFUK-KFUM - Vindafjord (Skåredalen)
Lør 16/0213:00 Straen - Vindafjord (Skåredalen)
Lør 16/0215:00 Haugesund KFUK-KFUM - Straen (Skåredalen)
Tir 12/0320:00 Egersund - UiSi (Egersundshallen)
Tir 19/0319:30 Sandnes 2 - KFUM Stavanger 1 (Sandneshallen)
Ons 20/0319:00 KFUM Stavanger 2 - KFUM Stavanger 1 (Ynglingehallen)
Powered by FX