Eliteserien Mizunoliga Menn

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Koll 9 9 0 27-5 776-658 25
2. TIF Viking 9 7 2 23-8 728-609 21
3. BK Tromsø 8 6 2 19-10 702-671 18
4. Randaberg 9 5 4 18-15 741-694 15
5. Førde 8 5 3 16-11 627-555 14
6. Askim VBK 8 2 6 10-20 636-707 7
7. TVN 9 1 8 5-25 563-739 3
8. Stod IL 10 0 10 6-30 725-865 2
Runde 1
Lør 06/1014:00 Koll - BK Tromsø 3 - 1 (25-20, 29-27, 33-35, 25-22)
Lør 06/1016:00 Stod IL - Førde 2 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 16-25, 25-22, 16-18)
Lør 06/1016:00 Randaberg - TIF Viking 0 - 3 (21-25, 16-25, 25-27)
Søn 07/1016:30 TVN - TIF Viking 0 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 10-25)
Runde 2
Lør 13/1016:00 Randaberg - Askim VBK 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-22)
Lør 13/1020:15 TIF Viking - Koll 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-16, 25-21, 21-25, 13-15)
Søn 14/1012:30 Stod IL - BK Tromsø 0 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 20-25)
Søn 14/1014:00 TVN - Askim VBK 1 - 3 (24-26, 17-25, 27-25, 18-25)
Søn 14/1016:00 Førde - Koll 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Runde 3
Lør 20/1014:00 TVN - Randaberg 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 12-25)
Lør 20/1016:00 BK Tromsø - Førde 3 - 1 (25-16, 30-28, 15-25, 26-24)
Lør 20/1016:00 Askim VBK - TIF Viking 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 21-25)
Søn 21/1016:00 Koll - TIF Viking 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 26-24)
Runde 4
Lør 27/1016:00 BK Tromsø - Randaberg 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-23)
Lør 27/1018:00 Koll - Stod IL 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-13)
Søn 28/1014:00 Askim VBK - Stod IL 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-22, 26-24, 26-24)
Runde 5
Fre 02/1120:00 TIF Viking - TVN 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-16)
Lør 03/1115:00 Stod IL - Koll 0 - 3 (12-25, 16-25, 22-25)
Lør 03/1116:00 BK Tromsø - Askim VBK 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-27, 25-21, 25-21)
Lør 03/1118:00 Førde - TVN 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-13, 25-15)
Runde 6
Fre 23/1120:00 TIF Viking - Stod IL 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 27-25)
Lør 24/1114:00 Randaberg - TVN 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-21)
Lør 24/1116:00 Førde - Stod IL 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-14)
Lør 24/1116:00 Koll - Askim VBK 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-21, 19-25, 25-17, 15-9)
Søn 25/1111:30 BK Tromsø - TVN 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-19, 25-21, 26-24)
Runde 7
Lør 15/1214:00 Askim VBK - TVN 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-20, 21-25, 20-25)
Lør 15/1216:00 BK Tromsø - Stod IL 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-20)
Lør 15/1216:00 Førde - Randaberg 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-22)
Søn 16/1216:00 Koll - TVN 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-16, 26-24)
Søn 16/1217:00 TIF Viking - Randaberg 3 - 2 (17-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-17, 15-9)
Runde 9
Lør 19/0116:00 BK Tromsø - TIF Viking 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Lør 19/0116:00 Koll - Førde 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-19, 25-14)
Lør 19/0116:00 Randaberg - Stod IL 3 - 2 (25-23, 22-25, 25-20, 19-25, 15-11)
Søn 20/0114:00 Askim VBK - Førde 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 23-25)
Søn 20/0114:00 Stod IL - Randaberg 1 - 3 (25-21, 25-27, 16-25, 20-25)
Runde 10
Lør 26/0114:00 Askim VBK - BK Tromsø (Askimhallen)
Lør 26/0115:00 TIF Viking - Førde (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 26/0118:00 TVN - Koll (Suldalshallen)
Søn 27/0116:00 Randaberg - Koll (Randaberghallen)
Søn 27/0116:00 Stod IL - Askim VBK (Steinkjerhallen)
Runde 11
Lør 02/0214:00 Askim VBK - Randaberg (Askimhallen)
Lør 02/0216:00 Førde - BK Tromsø (Førdehuset)
Søn 03/0215:00 TIF Viking - BK Tromsø (Stemmemyrhallen)
Søn 03/0216:00 Koll - Randaberg (Kringsjåhallen)
Runde 12
Lør 09/0215:00 TIF Viking - Askim VBK (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 09/0217:00 TVN - Stod IL (Suldalshallen)
Søn 10/0214:00 Førde - Askim VBK (Førdehuset)
Runde 13
Lør 16/0211:30 TVN - BK Tromsø (Suldalshallen)
Lør 16/0216:00 Førde - TIF Viking (Førdehuset)
Søn 17/0216:00 Randaberg - BK Tromsø (Randaberghallen)
Søn 17/0216:00 Stod IL - TVN (Steinkjerhallen)
Runde 14
Lør 23/0216:00 BK Tromsø - Koll (Tromsøhallen)
Lør 23/0216:00 Stod IL - TIF Viking (Steinkjerhallen)
Lør 23/0217:00 TVN - Førde (Suldalshallen)
Søn 24/0214:00 Askim VBK - Koll (Askimhallen)
Søn 24/0216:00 Randaberg - Førde (Randaberghallen)
Powered by FX