3.divisjon Kvinner Øst - 3. divisjon Kvinner

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Halden 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Holstad 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Hønefoss 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Ivrig 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Oldenborg 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
6. OSI 3 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
7. OSI 4 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Skjetten 2 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
9. Vestre Aker 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
Runde 1
Lør 13/1010:00 OSI 4 - Skjetten 2 (Voksen)
Lør 13/1010:00 Hønefoss - OSI 3 (Voksen)
Lør 13/1011:30 OSI 4 - Vestre Aker (Voksen)
Lør 13/1011:30 OSI 3 - Oldenborg (Voksen)
Lør 13/1013:00 Vestre Aker - Skjetten 2 (Voksen)
Lør 13/1013:00 Oldenborg - Hønefoss (Voksen)
Søn 14/1011:00 Holstad - Ivrig (Remmenhallen)
Søn 14/1012:30 Ivrig - Halden (Remmenhallen)
Søn 14/10838:5 Halden - Holstad (Remmenhallen)
Runde 2
Lør 10/1110:00 Holstad - Vestre Aker (Domus Athletica)
Lør 10/1111:30 OSI 3 - Holstad (Domus Athletica)
Lør 10/1113:00 OSI 3 - Vestre Aker (Domus Athletica)
Lør 17/1110:00 Hønefoss - Halden (Vollahallen)
Lør 17/1111:30 Skjetten 2 - Halden (Vollahallen)
Lør 17/1113:00 Hønefoss - Skjetten 2 (Vollahallen)
Lør 08/1210:00 Oldenborg - OSI 4 (Vålehallen)
Lør 08/1211:30 OSI 4 - Ivrig (Vålehallen)
Lør 08/1213:00 Ivrig - Oldenborg (Vålehallen)
Runde 3
Søn 13/0111:00 Halden - OSI 3 (Domus Athletica)
Søn 13/0112:30 Halden - OSI 4 (Domus Athletica)
Søn 13/0114:00 OSI 3 - OSI 4 (Domus Athletica)
Lør 19/0110:00 Skjetten 2 - Oldenborg (Solberg flerbrukshall)
Lør 19/0111:30 Skjetten 2 - Holstad (Solberg flerbrukshall)
Lør 19/0113:00 Oldenborg - Holstad (Solberg flerbrukshall)
Søn 20/0111:00 Vestre Aker - Ivrig (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 20/0112:30 Hønefoss - Ivrig (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 20/0114:00 Vestre Aker - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Runde 4
Lør 02/0310:00 Oldenborg - Vestre Aker (Remmenhallen)
Lør 02/0311:30 Vestre Aker - Halden (Remmenhallen)
Lør 02/0313:00 Halden - Oldenborg (Remmenhallen)
Lør 23/0310:00 Holstad - OSI 4 (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Lør 23/0311:30 Holstad - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Lør 23/0313:00 OSI 4 - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 24/0311:00 Skjetten 2 - OSI 3 (Vålehallen)
Søn 24/0312:30 Ivrig - OSI 3 (Vålehallen)
Søn 24/0314:00 Ivrig - Skjetten 2 (Vålehallen)
Powered by FX