Runde 1 |
Lør 13/10 | 10:00 | OSI 4 | - | Skjetten 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-16, 24-26, 25-20, 25-20) |
|
Lør 13/10 | 10:00 | Hønefoss | - | OSI 3 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-16, 15-25, 25-15, 22-25, 16-18) |
|
Lør 13/10 | 11:30 | OSI 4 | - | Vestre Aker | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 21-25, 12-15) |
|
Lør 13/10 | 11:30 | OSI 3 | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-14, 21-25, 25-14, 25-14) |
|
Lør 13/10 | 13:00 | Vestre Aker | - | Skjetten 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-11, 25-22) |
|
Lør 13/10 | 13:00 | Oldenborg | - | Hønefoss | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 11-25, 15-25) |
|
Søn 14/10 | 11:00 | Holstad | - | Ivrig | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 22-25, 25-26) |
|
Søn 14/10 | 12:30 | Ivrig | - | Halden | | |
| 0 - 3 | (13-25, 19-25, 16-25) |
|
Søn 14/10 | 838:5 | Halden | - | Holstad | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-20, 25-17) |
|
Runde 2 |
Lør 10/11 | 10:00 | Holstad | - | Vestre Aker | | |
| 0 - 3 | (22-25, 13-25, 18-25) |
|
Lør 10/11 | 11:30 | OSI 3 | - | Holstad | | |
| 3 - 2 | (15-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-19, 15-11) |
|
Lør 10/11 | 13:00 | OSI 3 | - | Vestre Aker | | |
| 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-17) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 10:00 | Hønefoss | - | Halden | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 16-25, 14-25) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 11:30 | Skjetten 2 | - | Halden | | |
| 0 - 3 | (13-25, 14-25, 7-25) |
|
Lør 17/11 | 13:00 | Hønefoss | - | Skjetten 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-17, 25-16) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 10:00 | Oldenborg | - | OSI 4 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (20-25, 22-25, 25-16, 25-23, 13-15) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 11:30 | OSI 4 | - | Ivrig | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 11-25, 10-25) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 13:00 | Ivrig | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-9, 25-6, 25-20) |
|
Runde 3 |
Søn 13/01 | 11:00 | Halden | - | OSI 3 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (16-25, 16-25, 25-12, 25-18, 14-16) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 12:30 | Halden | - | OSI 4 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-23, 23-25, 25-12, 25-9) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 14:00 | OSI 3 | - | OSI 4 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-18, 19-25, 24-26, 25-16, 15-10) |
|
Lør 19/01 | 10:00 | Skjetten 2 | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 21-25, 11-25) |
|
Lør 19/01 | 11:30 | Skjetten 2 | - | Holstad | | |
| 3 - 2 | (18-25, 29-31, 26-24, 25-20, 15-10) |
|
Lør 19/01 | 13:00 | Oldenborg | - | Holstad | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-20, 25-27, 25-19, 25-23) |
|
Søn 20/01 | 11:00 | Vestre Aker | - | Ivrig | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-23, 20-25, 25-17, 25-18) |
|
Søn 20/01 | 12:30 | Hønefoss | - | Ivrig | | |
| 2 - 3 | (26-24, 20-25, 25-22, 24-26, 11-15) |
|
Søn 20/01 | 14:00 | Vestre Aker | - | Hønefoss | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-15, 25-17) |
|
Runde 4 |
Lør 02/03 | 10:00 | Oldenborg | - | Vestre Aker | | |
| 0 - 3 | (16-25, 23-25, 11-25) |
|
Lør 02/03 | 11:30 | Vestre Aker | - | Halden | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 18-25, 10-25) |
|
Lør 02/03 | 13:00 | Halden | - | Oldenborg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-15, 25-15) |
|
Lør 23/03 | 10:00 | Holstad | - | OSI 4 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (21-25, 26-24, 25-20, 25-13) |
|
Lør 23/03 | 11:30 | Holstad | - | Hønefoss | | |
| 3 - 2 | (21-25, 16-25, 25-14, 25-15, 15-8) |
|
Lør 23/03 | 13:00 | OSI 4 | - | Hønefoss | | |
| 3 - 2 | (24-26, 20-25, 25-20, 25-20, 16-14) |
|
Søn 24/03 | 11:00 | Skjetten 2 | - | OSI 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (12-25, 8-25, 7-25) |
|
Søn 24/03 | 12:30 | Ivrig | - | OSI 3 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-23, 25-22, 22-25, 25-22) |
|
Søn 24/03 | 14:00 | Ivrig | - | Skjetten 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-14, 20-25, 25-19, 25-16) |
|
|
Powered by FX |