3.divisjon Kvinner Øst - 3. divisjon Kvinner

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Halden 4 4 0 12-0 300-179 12
2. OSI 3 4 4 0 12-6 387-354 10
3. Vestre Aker 4 3 1 10-5 339-306 8
4. Hønefoss 4 2 2 8-6 298-261 7
5. OSI 4 2 1 1 5-4 205-187 4
6. Ivrig 2 1 1 3-3 124-136 3
7. Holstad 4 0 4 2-12 266-323 1
8. Oldenborg 2 0 2 1-6 111-171 0
9. Skjetten 2 4 0 4 1-12 211-324 0
Runde 1
Lør 13/1010:00 OSI 4 - Skjetten 2 3 - 1 (25-16, 24-26, 25-20, 25-20)
Lør 13/1010:00 Hønefoss - OSI 3 2 - 3 (25-16, 15-25, 25-15, 22-25, 16-18)
Lør 13/1011:30 OSI 4 - Vestre Aker 2 - 3 (25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 21-25, 12-15)
Lør 13/1011:30 OSI 3 - Oldenborg 3 - 1 (25-14, 21-25, 25-14, 25-14)
Lør 13/1013:00 Vestre Aker - Skjetten 2 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-11, 25-22)
Lør 13/1013:00 Oldenborg - Hønefoss 0 - 3 (18-25, 11-25, 15-25)
Søn 14/1011:00 Holstad - Ivrig 0 - 3 (14-25, 22-25, 25-26)
Søn 14/1012:30 Ivrig - Halden 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 16-25)
Søn 14/10838:5 Halden - Holstad 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-17)
Runde 2
Lør 10/1110:00 Holstad - Vestre Aker 0 - 3 (22-25, 13-25, 18-25)
Lør 10/1111:30 OSI 3 - Holstad 3 - 2 (15-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-19, 15-11)
Lør 10/1113:00 OSI 3 - Vestre Aker 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-17)
Lør 17/1110:00 Hønefoss - Halden 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 14-25)
Lør 17/1111:30 Skjetten 2 - Halden 0 - 3 (13-25, 14-25, 7-25)
Lør 17/1113:00 Hønefoss - Skjetten 2 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-16)
Lør 08/1210:00 Oldenborg - OSI 4 (Vålehallen)
Lør 08/1211:30 OSI 4 - Ivrig (Vålehallen)
Lør 08/1213:00 Ivrig - Oldenborg (Vålehallen)
Runde 3
Søn 13/0111:00 Halden - OSI 3 (Domus Athletica)
Søn 13/0112:30 Halden - OSI 4 (Domus Athletica)
Søn 13/0114:00 OSI 3 - OSI 4 (Domus Athletica)
Lør 19/0110:00 Skjetten 2 - Oldenborg (Solberg flerbrukshall)
Lør 19/0111:30 Skjetten 2 - Holstad (Solberg flerbrukshall)
Lør 19/0113:00 Oldenborg - Holstad (Solberg flerbrukshall)
Søn 20/0111:00 Vestre Aker - Ivrig (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 20/0112:30 Hønefoss - Ivrig (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 20/0114:00 Vestre Aker - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Runde 4
Lør 02/0310:00 Oldenborg - Vestre Aker (Remmenhallen)
Lør 02/0311:30 Vestre Aker - Halden (Remmenhallen)
Lør 02/0313:00 Halden - Oldenborg (Remmenhallen)
Lør 23/0310:00 Holstad - OSI 4 (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Lør 23/0311:30 Holstad - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Lør 23/0313:00 OSI 4 - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 24/0311:00 Skjetten 2 - OSI 3 (Vålehallen)
Søn 24/0312:30 Ivrig - OSI 3 (Vålehallen)
Søn 24/0314:00 Ivrig - Skjetten 2 (Vålehallen)
Powered by FX