4.divisjon Kvinner Øst 4. div K Avd. 1

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Anker Volley 2 2 0 6-0 150-74 6
2. Bislett Volley 2 2 2 0 6-0 150-76 6
3. Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb 2 2 0 6-1 172-116 6
4. Oslo Volley 4 2 1 1 3-3 126-129 3
5. OSI 5 2 1 1 4-4 167-181 3
6. Ljan Volley 2 1 1 3-4 142-141 3
7. Asker 2 2 0 2 1-6 129-171 0
8. Vestli 2 0 2 1-6 96-173 0
9. Sentrum 2 0 2 0-6 79-150 0
Runde 1
Lør 13/1010:00 Bislett Volley 2 - Sentrum 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-7, 25-12)
Lør 13/1011:30 Oslo Volley 4 - Bislett Volley 2 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 12-25)
Lør 13/1013:00 Oslo Volley 4 - Sentrum 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-21)
Søn 14/1011:00 Anker Volley - Ljan Volley 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-7)
Søn 14/1011:00 Asker 2 - Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb 0 - 3 (9-25, 20-25, 16-25)
Søn 14/1012:30 OSI 5 - Asker 2 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-18)
Søn 14/1012:30 Vestli - Anker Volley 0 - 3 (8-25, 13-25, 9-25)
Søn 14/1014:00 Vestli - Ljan Volley 1 - 3 (16-25, 18-25, 25-23, 7-25)
Søn 14/1014:00 OSI 5 - Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-22, 18-25, 12-25)
Runde 2
Søn 25/1110:00 Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb - Oslo Volley 4 (Tåsen)
Søn 25/1111:00 Bislett Volley 2 - Vestli (Bondihallen)
Søn 25/1111:30 Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb - Anker Volley (Tåsen)
Søn 25/1112:30 Bislett Volley 2 - Asker 2 (Bondihallen)
Søn 25/1113:00 Anker Volley - Oslo Volley 4 (Tåsen)
Søn 25/1114:00 Asker 2 - Vestli (Bondihallen)
Søn 02/1211:00 Ljan Volley - OSI 5 (Nydalen)
Søn 02/1212:30 OSI 5 - Sentrum (Nydalen)
Søn 02/1214:00 Ljan Volley - Sentrum (Nydalen)
Runde 3
Lør 05/0110:00 Asker 2 - Oslo Volley 4 (Kastellet)
Lør 05/0111:30 Ljan Volley - Asker 2 (Kastellet)
Lør 05/0113:00 Oslo Volley 4 - Ljan Volley (Kastellet)
Søn 13/0111:00 Anker Volley - OSI 5 (Nydalen)
Søn 13/0112:30 Bislett Volley 2 - OSI 5 (Nydalen)
Søn 13/0114:00 Anker Volley - Bislett Volley 2 (Nydalen)
Søn 20/0111:00 Sentrum - Vestli (Tåsen)
Søn 20/0112:30 Sentrum - Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb (Tåsen)
Søn 20/0114:00 Vestli - Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb (Tåsen)
Runde 4
Lør 02/0310:00 Sentrum - Anker Volley (Bondihallen)
Lør 02/0311:30 Asker 2 - Anker Volley (Bondihallen)
Lør 02/0313:00 Sentrum - Asker 2 (Bondihallen)
Søn 10/0311:00 Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb - Bislett Volley 2 (Kastellet)
Søn 10/0312:30 Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb - Ljan Volley (Kastellet)
Søn 10/0314:00 Ljan Volley - Bislett Volley 2 (Kastellet)
Lør 16/0310:00 Vestli - Oslo Volley 4 (Domus Athletica)
Lør 16/0311:30 Oslo Volley 4 - OSI 5 (Domus Athletica)
Lør 16/0313:00 OSI 5 - Vestli (Domus Athletica)
Powered by FX