Runde 1 |
Lør 20/10 | 12:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-16, 25-12, 23-25, 21-25, 13-15) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 14:00 | Molde VBK | - | VSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 18-25, 20-25) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 16:00 | VSI | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-23, 25-15) |
|
Runde 2 |
Søn 28/10 | 11:00 | Blindheim IL | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (27-25, 24-26, 25-16, 14-25, 9-15) |
|
Søn 28/10 | 13:00 | Molde VBK | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 0 - 3 | (22-25, 15-25, 18-25) |
|
Søn 28/10 | 15:00 | Blindheim IL | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (19-25, 17-25, 18-25) |
|
Søn 28/10 | 17:00 | Ålesund VK | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 0 - 3 | (24-26, 20-25, 17-25) |
|
Runde 3 |
Søn 11/11 | 14:30 | VSI | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-20, 25-19) |
|
Søn 11/11 | 16:30 | KFUM Volda | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-14, 25-23, 23-25, 25-13) |
|
Runde 4 |
Søn 25/11 | 15:00 | Molde VBK | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (23-25, 17-25, 22-25) |
|
Søn 25/11 | 17:00 | VSI | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-16, 25-14, 18-25, 25-18) |
|
Søn 25/11 | 19:00 | Ålesund VK | - | VSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (10-25, 15-25, 21-25) |
|
Runde 5 |
Lør 01/12 | 11:00 | Blindheim IL | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 14-25, 19-25) |
|
Lør 01/12 | 13:00 | VSI | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-13, 25-16, 25-19) |
|
Lør 01/12 | 15:00 | Blindheim IL | - | VSI | | |
| 1 - 3 | (20-25, 15-25, 25-11, 13-25) |
|
Runde 6 |
Lør 08/12 | 11:30 | KFUM Volda | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-16, 25-15) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 13:30 | Molde VBK | - | VSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (19-25, 14-25, 20-25) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 15:30 | Ålesund VK | - | VSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 17:30 | Molde VBK | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 17-25, 15-25) |
|
Runde 7 |
Lør 02/02 | 13:00 | VSI | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 15:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Man 04/02 | 11:00 | KFUM Volda | - | VSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-12, 25-22) |
|
Runde 8 |
Søn 10/02 | 11:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-13, 25-18) |
|
Søn 10/02 | 13:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-18, 25-18) |
|
Søn 10/02 | 15:00 | Blindheim IL | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 20-25, 23-25) |
|
Søn 10/02 | 17:00 | Ålesund VK | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-27, 25-18, 25-20, 14-25, 15-9) |
|
Runde 9 |
Lør 16/02 | 12:00 | Molde VBK | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 3 - 2 | (14-25, 25-23, 22-25, 25-14, 15-11) |
|
Lør 16/02 | 14:00 | Blindheim IL | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 18-25, 21-25) |
|
Lør 16/02 | 16:00 | Molde VBK | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-21, 25-19) |
|
Runde 10 |
Lør 16/03 | 10:30 | VSI | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (20-25, 25-17, 27-25, 17-25, 10-15) |
|
Lør 16/03 | 12:30 | Ålesund VK | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-14, 12-25, 25-18, 25-16) |
|
Lør 16/03 | 14:30 | VSI | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-20, 25-22) |
|
Runde 11 |
Søn 31/03 | 11:00 | Molde VBK | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-15, 25-22) |
|
Søn 31/03 | 13:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Blindheim IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-12, 25-11) |
|
Søn 31/03 | 15:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-19, 25-16, 25-12) |
|
Søn 31/03 | 17:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Molde VBK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-15, 25-23) |
|
Runde 12 |
Lør 06/04 | 12:00 | VSI | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 0 - 3 | (19-25, 19-25, 13-25) |
|
Lør 06/04 | 14:00 | Blindheim IL | - | VSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 23-25, 19-25) |
|
Lør 06/04 | 16:00 | Blindheim IL | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 0 - 3 | (11-25, 15-25, 11-25) |
|
Runde 13 |
| | KFUM Volda | - | VSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-15, 25-11) |
|
|
Powered by FX |