2.divisjon Menn Sydvest Avd. Rogaland

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. UiSi 4 3 1 11-7 394-354 9
2. Straen VBK 2 2 0 6-2 179-142 5
3. Torvastad 2 1 1 5-3 182-163 4
4. Austrått 1 1 1 0 3-0 75-60 3
5. Finnøy 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Sandnes 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Randaberg 2 1 0 1 0-3 60-75 0
8. ToppVolley Norge 2 2 0 2 1-6 131-173 0
9. Hinna 1 2 0 2 1-6 113-167 0
Runde 1
Fre 19/1020:00 Austrått 1 - Randaberg 2 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-21)
Søn 21/1011:00 Torvastad - Hinna 1 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-15)
Søn 21/1012:45 Hinna 1 - UiSi 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-17, 14-25, 9-25)
Søn 21/1014:30 Torvastad - UiSi 2 - 3 (25-22, 18-25, 28-30, 25-20, 11-15)
Lør 27/1011:00 UiSi - ToppVolley Norge 2 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-14, 25-21)
Lør 27/1013:00 Straen VBK - ToppVolley Norge 2 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-18)
Lør 27/1015:00 UiSi - Straen VBK 2 - 3 (25-20, 25-17, 5-25, 25-27, 12-15)
Runde 2
Tir 13/1120:15 Randaberg 2 - Finnøy (Randaberghallen)
Lør 17/1111:30 UiSi - Sandnes (Giskehallen 2)
Lør 17/1113:30 Sandnes - Randaberg 2 (Giskehallen 2)
Søn 18/1111:00 ToppVolley Norge 2 - Austrått 1 (Suldalshallen)
Søn 18/1113:00 Sandnes - Austrått 1 (Suldalshallen)
Søn 18/1115:00 ToppVolley Norge 2 - Sandnes (Suldalshallen)
Tir 20/1120:00 Straen VBK - Randaberg 2 (Vikinghallen)
Tir 27/1119:15 UiSi - Finnøy (SiS Sportsenteret)
Tir 27/1120:15 Randaberg 2 - Hinna 1 (Randaberghallen)
Runde 3
Lør 24/1111:00 Finnøy - Austrått 1 (Giskehallen 2)
Lør 24/1112:45 Sandnes - Torvastad (Giskehallen 2)
Lør 24/1114:30 Austrått 1 - Torvastad (Giskehallen 2)
Lør 24/1116:15 Finnøy - Sandnes (Giskehallen 2)
Man 10/1220:30 Hinna 1 - Straen VBK (Jåttåhallen)
Søn 16/1212:00 Sandnes - Hinna 1 (Giskehallen 2)
Runde 4
Lør 05/0111:00 Finnøy - Hinna 1 (Ynglingehallen)
Lør 05/0113:00 Finnøy - ToppVolley Norge 2 (Ynglingehallen)
Lør 05/0115:00 Hinna 1 - ToppVolley Norge 2 (Ynglingehallen)
Tir 08/0120:15 Randaberg 2 - UiSi (Randaberghallen)
Runde 5
Søn 27/0111:00 Torvastad - Straen VBK (Torvastad Arena)
Søn 27/0112:45 Straen VBK - Finnøy (Torvastad Arena)
Søn 27/0114:30 Torvastad - Finnøy (Torvastad Arena)
Runde 6
Fre 08/0220:00 Austrått 1 - UiSi (Austråtthallen)
Søn 10/0211:30 ToppVolley Norge 2 - Torvastad (Suldalshallen)
Søn 10/0213:30 Randaberg 2 - Torvastad (Suldalshallen)
Søn 10/0215:30 ToppVolley Norge 2 - Randaberg 2 (Suldalshallen)
Tir 12/0220:00 Straen VBK - Sandnes (Vikinghallen)
Man 18/0220:00 Austrått 1 - Straen VBK (Austråtthallen)
Tor 21/0220:30 Hinna 1 - Austrått 1 (Forus Sportssenter)
Powered by FX