Sydöstra Götaland DIV 5 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Clipper A 2 2 0 0 12-5 40-24 626-543 4
2. Sandsjöfors SK A 1 1 0 0 6-1 18-5 237-154 2
3. Bruzaholms SK A 2 1 0 1 10-8 35-27 606-546 2
4. KFUM Jönköping IA C 1 1 0 0 6-4 18-16 324-315 2
5. Tranås BTK B 2 1 0 1 8-8 32-30 589-569 2
6. BTK Final A 2 0 1 1 7-11 28-41 608-650 1
7. Sandsjöfors SK B 2 0 1 1 6-11 25-36 488-587 1
8. KFUM Jönköping IA D 2 0 0 2 5-12 22-39 492-606 0

Omgång 1
Mån 05/0918:30 BTK Clipper A - KFUM Jönköping IA D 6 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 07/0919:00 BTK Final A - Tranås BTK B 2 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 09/0913:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Sandsjöfors SK B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 11/0913:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Bruzaholms SK A 6 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 22/0919:00 Bruzaholms SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA D 6 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 23/0913:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - BTK Final A 5 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 23/0918:00 Tranås BTK B - BTK Clipper A 2 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 25/0913:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Sandsjöfors SK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 3
Sön 09/1013:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Bruzaholms SK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 09/1013:00 BTK Clipper A - Sandsjöfors SK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 09/1019:00 BTK Final A - KFUM Jönköping IA C (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Lör 15/1014:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Tranås BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 4
Ons 19/1019:00 BTK Final A - Sandsjöfors SK A (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Tor 20/1019:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Tranås BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 23/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - BTK Clipper A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 23/1013:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 5
Ons 02/1119:00 BTK Final A - Bruzaholms SK A (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 06/1113:00 Tranås BTK B - Sandsjöfors SK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 06/1113:00 BTK Clipper A - Sandsjöfors SK A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 06/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - KFUM Jönköping IA C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 6
Ons 23/1119:00 BTK Final A - BTK Clipper A (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Tor 24/1119:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Sandsjöfors SK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 27/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Tranås BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 27/1113:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 7
Sön 18/1213:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 18/1213:00 Tranås BTK B - Sandsjöfors SK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 18/1213:00 BTK Clipper A - Bruzaholms SK A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 18/1213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - BTK Final A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 8
Tor 12/0119:00 Bruzaholms SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 15/0113:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - Sandsjöfors SK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 15/0113:00 Tranås BTK B - BTK Final A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 15/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - BTK Clipper A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 9
Ons 25/0119:00 BTK Final A - Sandsjöfors SK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 29/0113:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 29/0113:00 BTK Clipper A - Tranås BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 29/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Bruzaholms SK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 10
Tor 02/0219:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Sandsjöfors SK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 05/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - BTK Final A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 05/0213:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - BTK Clipper A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 05/0213:00 Tranås BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 11
Sön 26/0213:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - BTK Final A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 26/0213:00 Tranås BTK B - Bruzaholms SK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 26/0213:00 BTK Clipper A - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 26/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Sandsjöfors SK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 12
Tor 09/0319:00 Bruzaholms SK A - BTK Final A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 12/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - KFUM Jönköping IA D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 12/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - BTK Clipper A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 12/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - Tranås BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 13
Sön 26/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - Bruzaholms SK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 26/0313:00 Tranås BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 26/0313:00 BTK Clipper A - BTK Final A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 26/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Sandsjöfors SK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 14
Ons 12/0419:00 BTK Final A - KFUM Jönköping IA D (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Tor 13/0419:00 Bruzaholms SK A - BTK Clipper A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 16/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Sandsjöfors SK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 16/0413:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Tranås BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Powered by FX