Sydöstra Götaland DIV 5 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Bruzaholms SK A 10 6 2 2 53-34 187-130 3070-2658 14
2. Sandsjöfors SK A 10 5 3 2 49-38 180-147 3009-2916 13
3. KFUM Jönköping IA C 9 4 4 1 46-34 163-136 2884-2691 12
4. KFUM Jönköping IA D 9 4 2 3 42-33 147-127 2481-2411 10
5. Tranås BTK B 9 4 1 4 36-36 127-130 2333-2356 9
6. BTK Clipper A 9 3 2 4 37-40 139-142 2555-2509 8
7. BTK Final A 9 2 3 4 33-43 120-151 2333-2490 7
8. Sandsjöfors SK B 9 0 1 8 15-53 66-166 1705-2339 1

Omgång 1
Mån 05/0918:30 BTK Clipper A - KFUM Jönköping IA D 6 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 07/0919:00 BTK Final A - Tranås BTK B 2 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 09/0913:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Sandsjöfors SK B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 11/0913:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Bruzaholms SK A 6 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 22/0919:00 Bruzaholms SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA D 6 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 23/0913:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - BTK Final A 5 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 23/0918:00 Tranås BTK B - BTK Clipper A 2 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 25/0913:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Sandsjöfors SK A 6 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Tor 06/1019:00 BTK Clipper A - Sandsjöfors SK B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Fre 07/1013:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Bruzaholms SK A 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 09/1019:00 BTK Final A - KFUM Jönköping IA C 5 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 15/1014:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Tranås BTK B 6 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Fre 21/1013:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - KFUM Jönköping IA D 1 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 21/1019:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Tranås BTK B 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 22/1014:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - BTK Clipper A 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 23/1019:00 BTK Final A - Sandsjöfors SK A 6 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 02/1118:30 Tranås BTK B - Sandsjöfors SK B 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 06/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - KFUM Jönköping IA C 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 06/1116:30 BTK Clipper A - Sandsjöfors SK A 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 06/1119:00 BTK Final A - Bruzaholms SK A 2 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Ons 16/1113:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA D 5 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 24/1119:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Sandsjöfors SK B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 27/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Tranås BTK B 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 27/1119:00 BTK Final A - BTK Clipper A 5 - 5 Detaljer
Omgång 7
Mån 12/1218:00 BTK Clipper A - Bruzaholms SK A 2 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 17/1214:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - BTK Final A 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 18/1213:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - KFUM Jönköping IA C 0 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 18/1213:00 Tranås BTK B - Sandsjöfors SK A 3 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 8
Ons 11/0118:30 Tranås BTK B - BTK Final A 6 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 14/0112:00 Bruzaholms SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA C 5 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 14/0113:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - Sandsjöfors SK A 2 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 14/0114:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - BTK Clipper A 6 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 9
Lör 21/0114:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Bruzaholms SK A 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 29/0113:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA C 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 29/0119:00 BTK Final A - Sandsjöfors SK B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Mån 30/0113:00 BTK Clipper A - Tranås BTK B 1 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 10
Tor 02/0219:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Sandsjöfors SK A 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 05/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - BTK Final A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 05/0213:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - BTK Clipper A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 05/0213:00 Tranås BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 11
Sön 26/0213:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - BTK Final A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 26/0213:00 Tranås BTK B - Bruzaholms SK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 26/0213:00 BTK Clipper A - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 26/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Sandsjöfors SK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 12
Tor 09/0319:00 Bruzaholms SK A - BTK Final A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Lör 11/0314:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - KFUM Jönköping IA D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 12/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - BTK Clipper A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 12/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - Tranås BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 13
Sön 26/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK B - Bruzaholms SK A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 26/0313:00 Tranås BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 26/0313:00 BTK Clipper A - BTK Final A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 26/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Sandsjöfors SK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 14
Tor 13/0419:00 Bruzaholms SK A - BTK Clipper A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 16/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Sandsjöfors SK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 16/0413:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Tranås BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 16/0419:00 BTK Final A - KFUM Jönköping IA D (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Powered by FX