Division 1 Herrar N Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. PK Smyg 2 2 0 0 15-7 50-29 774-641 4
2. Haparanda SKT 2 1 1 0 15-9 56-41 955-888 3
3. Ängby SK A2 2 1 1 0 15-13 60-49 1061-993 3
4. Uppsala BTK 2 1 0 1 10-8 36-27 584-397 2
5. Söderhamns UIF C 1 0 0 1 2-7 11-22 265-332 0
6. Norrtulls SK 2 0 0 2 11-16 38-59 811-935 0
7. Falu BTK 1 0 0 1 0-8 0-24 0-264 0


Omgång 1
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Haparanda SKT
10:00Ängby SK A2 - Haparanda SKT(Haparanda SKT) 7 - 7 Detaljer
10:00Falu BTK - Uppsala BTK(Haparanda SKT) 0 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Norrtulls SK - PK Smyg(Haparanda SKT) 5 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Haparanda SKT
14:00Ängby SK A2 - Norrtulls SK(Haparanda SKT) 8 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Haparanda SKT - Uppsala BTK(Haparanda SKT) 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00PK Smyg - Söderhamns UIF C(Haparanda SKT) 7 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Ängby SK A2
11:00Uppsala BTK - Ängby SK A2(Ängby SK A2)
11:00PK Smyg - Haparanda SKT(Ängby SK A2)
11:00Söderhamns UIF C - Falu BTK(Ängby SK A2)

Omgång 4
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Ängby SK A2
15:00Ängby SK A2 - PK Smyg(Ängby SK A2)
15:00Falu BTK - Norrtulls SK(Ängby SK A2)
15:00Haparanda SKT - Söderhamns UIF C(Ängby SK A2)

Omgång 5
Lör 10/12 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK
10:00Uppsala BTK - Norrtulls SK(Uppsala BTK)
10:00PK Smyg - Falu BTK(Uppsala BTK)
10:00Söderhamns UIF C - Ängby SK A2(Uppsala BTK)

Omgång 6
Lör 10/12 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK
14:00Falu BTK - Haparanda SKT(Uppsala BTK)
14:00Norrtulls SK - Söderhamns UIF C(Uppsala BTK)
14:00Uppsala BTK - PK Smyg(Uppsala BTK)

Omgång 7
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF C
10:00Ängby SK A2 - Falu BTK(Söderhamns UIF C)
10:00Haparanda SKT - Norrtulls SK(Söderhamns UIF C)
10:00Söderhamns UIF C - Uppsala BTK(Söderhamns UIF C)

Omgång 8
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF C
14:00Falu BTK - Söderhamns UIF C(Söderhamns UIF C)
14:00Norrtulls SK - Ängby SK A2(Söderhamns UIF C)
14:00Uppsala BTK - Haparanda SKT(Söderhamns UIF C)

Omgång 9
Sön 15/01 2023
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF C
10:00Norrtulls SK - Falu BTK(Söderhamns UIF C)
10:00PK Smyg - Uppsala BTK(Söderhamns UIF C)
10:00Söderhamns UIF C - Haparanda SKT(Söderhamns UIF C)

Omgång 10
Sön 15/01 2023
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF C
14:00Falu BTK - Ängby SK A2(Söderhamns UIF C)
14:00Haparanda SKT - PK Smyg(Söderhamns UIF C)
14:00Uppsala BTK - Söderhamns UIF C(Söderhamns UIF C)

Omgång 11
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Falu BTK
10:00Ängby SK A2 - Uppsala BTK(Falu BTK)
10:00Norrtulls SK - Haparanda SKT(Falu BTK)
10:00Söderhamns UIF C - PK Smyg(Falu BTK)

Omgång 12
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Falu BTK
14:00Haparanda SKT - Falu BTK(Falu BTK)
14:00PK Smyg - Ängby SK A2(Falu BTK)
14:00Söderhamns UIF C - Norrtulls SK(Falu BTK)

Omgång 13
Sön 12/03 2023
Arrangör: Falu BTK
10:00Ängby SK A2 - Söderhamns UIF C(Falu BTK)
10:00Falu BTK - PK Smyg(Falu BTK)
10:00Norrtulls SK - Uppsala BTK(Falu BTK)

Omgång 14
Sön 12/03 2023
Arrangör: Falu BTK
14:00Haparanda SKT - Ängby SK A2(Falu BTK)
14:00Uppsala BTK - Falu BTK(Falu BTK)
14:00PK Smyg - Norrtulls SK(Falu BTK)
Powered by FX