Nationella serier Division 2 Damer Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Spårvägens BTK C1 2 2 0 0 12-0 36-9 469-323 4
2. Stratos Enköping BTK 2 2 0 0 12-4 38-18 538-467 4
3. Ängby SK B2 2 1 1 0 11-8 36-32 641-634 3
4. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2 1 0 1 10-6 33-24 538-453 2
5. Ängby SK B1 2 1 0 1 9-6 34-21 539-472 2
6. Spårvägens BTK C2 2 0 1 1 5-11 19-36 464-551 1
7. Djurgårdens IF 2 0 0 2 0-12 9-36 342-472 0
8. Ås IF B 2 0 0 2 0-12 7-36 300-459 0


Omgång 1
Sön 25/09 2022
Arrangör: Ängby SK B1
10:00Ängby SK B1 - Ängby SK B2(Ängby SK B1) 3 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Tibble-Kungsängen BTK - Ås IF B(Ängby SK B1) 6 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Spårvägens BTK C1 - Spårvägens BTK C2(Ängby SK B1) 6 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Stratos Enköping BTK - Djurgårdens IF(Ängby SK B1) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 25/09 2022
Arrangör: Ängby SK B1
14:00Tibble-Kungsängen BTK - Stratos Enköping BTK(Ängby SK B1) 4 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Djurgårdens IF - Spårvägens BTK C1(Ängby SK B1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Ås IF B - Ängby SK B1(Ängby SK B1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Spårvägens BTK C2 - Ängby SK B2(Ängby SK B1) 5 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Ås IF B
10:00Ängby SK B1 - Djurgårdens IF(Ås IF B)
10:00Ängby SK B2 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK(Ås IF B)
10:00Stratos Enköping BTK - Spårvägens BTK C1(Ås IF B)
10:00Spårvägens BTK C2 - Ås IF B(Ås IF B)

Omgång 4
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Ås IF B
14:00Ängby SK B2 - Djurgårdens IF(Ås IF B)
14:00Tibble-Kungsängen BTK - Spårvägens BTK C2(Ås IF B)
14:00Spårvägens BTK C1 - Ängby SK B1(Ås IF B)
14:00Ås IF B - Stratos Enköping BTK(Ås IF B)

Omgång 5
Sön 20/11 2022
Arrangör: Ås IF B
10:00Ängby SK B1 - Spårvägens BTK C2(Ås IF B)
10:00Spårvägens BTK C1 - Ås IF B(Ås IF B)
10:00Djurgårdens IF - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK(Ås IF B)
10:00Stratos Enköping BTK - Ängby SK B2(Ås IF B)

Omgång 6
Sön 20/11 2022
Arrangör: Ås IF B
14:00Ängby SK B2 - Spårvägens BTK C1(Ås IF B)
14:00Tibble-Kungsängen BTK - Ängby SK B1(Ås IF B)
14:00Ås IF B - Djurgårdens IF(Ås IF B)
14:00Spårvägens BTK C2 - Stratos Enköping BTK(Ås IF B)

Omgång 7
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: Tibble-Kungsängen BTK
10:00Ängby SK B1 - Stratos Enköping BTK(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
10:00Spårvägens BTK C1 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
10:00Djurgårdens IF - Spårvägens BTK C2(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
10:00Ås IF B - Ängby SK B2(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)

Omgång 8
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: Tibble-Kungsängen BTK
14:00Ängby SK B2 - Ängby SK B1(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
14:00Tibble-Kungsängen BTK - Djurgårdens IF(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
14:00Stratos Enköping BTK - Ås IF B(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
14:00Spårvägens BTK C2 - Spårvägens BTK C1(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)

Omgång 9
Sön 05/02 2023
Arrangör: Tibble-Kungsängen BTK
10:00Ängby SK B1 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
10:00Spårvägens BTK C1 - Stratos Enköping BTK(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
10:00Djurgårdens IF - Ängby SK B2(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
10:00Ås IF B - Spårvägens BTK C2(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)

Omgång 10
Sön 05/02 2023
Arrangör: Tibble-Kungsängen BTK
14:00Ängby SK B2 - Ås IF B(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
14:00Tibble-Kungsängen BTK - Spårvägens BTK C1(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
14:00Stratos Enköping BTK - Ängby SK B1(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)
14:00Spårvägens BTK C2 - Djurgårdens IF(Tibble-Kungsängen BTK)

Omgång 11
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Ängby SK B2
10:00Spårvägens BTK C1 - Ängby SK B2(Ängby SK B2)
10:00Djurgårdens IF - Ås IF B(Ängby SK B2)
10:00Stratos Enköping BTK - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK(Ängby SK B2)
10:00Spårvägens BTK C2 - Ängby SK B1(Ängby SK B2)

Omgång 12
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Ängby SK B2
14:00Ängby SK B1 - Spårvägens BTK C1(Ängby SK B2)
14:00Ängby SK B2 - Spårvägens BTK C2(Ängby SK B2)
14:00Djurgårdens IF - Stratos Enköping BTK(Ängby SK B2)
14:00Ås IF B - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK(Ängby SK B2)

Omgång 13
Sön 12/03 2023
Arrangör: Ängby SK B2
10:00Ängby SK B1 - Ås IF B(Ängby SK B2)
10:00Tibble-Kungsängen BTK - Ängby SK B2(Ängby SK B2)
10:00Spårvägens BTK C1 - Djurgårdens IF(Ängby SK B2)
10:00Stratos Enköping BTK - Spårvägens BTK C2(Ängby SK B2)

Omgång 14
Sön 12/03 2023
Arrangör: Ängby SK B2
14:00Ängby SK B2 - Stratos Enköping BTK(Ängby SK B2)
14:00Djurgårdens IF - Ängby SK B1(Ängby SK B2)
14:00Ås IF B - Spårvägens BTK C1(Ängby SK B2)
14:00Spårvägens BTK C2 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK(Ängby SK B2)
Powered by FX