Örebro Miniserie Höst

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Safir E2 2 2 0 0 9-1 27-7 368-232 4
2. Nora LTK A1 2 2 0 0 7-3 22-14 362-309 4
3. Nora LTK A2 2 1 0 1 6-4 22-12 330-249 2
4. BTK Safir E1 2 1 0 1 6-4 22-12 323-269 2
5. Nerikes Kils SK D1 2 1 0 1 3-7 10-22 233-302 2
6. Östansjö IF C2 2 1 0 1 3-7 10-23 215-330 2
7. Nerikes Kils SK D2 2 0 0 2 4-6 14-20 277-327 0
8. Östansjö IF C1 2 0 0 2 2-8 8-25 235-325 0


Omgång 1
Tor 10/11 2022
Arrangör: Nora LTK A1
Nora LTK A1 - Nora LTK A2 4 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 16/11 2022
Arrangör: BTK Safir E1
18:00BTK Safir E1 - BTK Safir E2 1 - 4 Detaljer
Arrangör: Östansjö IF C1
18:00Östansjö IF C2 - Östansjö IF C1 3 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 20/11 2022
Arrangör: Nerikes Kils SK D2
18:00Nerikes Kils SK D1 - Nerikes Kils SK D2 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 27/11 2022
Arrangör: Nerikes Kils SK D1
11:00Östansjö IF C1 - BTK Safir E1(Närkeskils skola) 0 - 5 Detaljer
11:00BTK Safir E2 - Nerikes Kils SK D1 5 - 0 Detaljer
11:00Nerikes Kils SK D2 - Nora LTK A1 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:00Nora LTK A2 - Östansjö IF C2 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 17/12 2022
Arrangör: Östansjö IF C1
10:00Nerikes Kils SK D1 - BTK Safir E1(Västraskolan, Hallsberg)
10:00Nora LTK A1 - BTK Safir E2
10:00Östansjö IF C2 - Nerikes Kils SK D2
10:00Nora LTK A2 - Östansjö IF C1

Omgång 4
Lör 17/12 2022
Arrangör: Östansjö IF C2
13:00Östansjö IF C1 - Nerikes Kils SK D1(Västraskolan, Hallsberg)
13:00BTK Safir E1 - Nora LTK A1
13:00BTK Safir E2 - Östansjö IF C2
13:00Nerikes Kils SK D2 - Nora LTK A2

Omgång 5
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: BTK Safir E1
10:00Nora LTK A1 - Nerikes Kils SK D1(Eyrahallen,Örebro)
10:00Östansjö IF C2 - BTK Safir E1
10:00Nora LTK A2 - BTK Safir E2
10:00Nerikes Kils SK D2 - Östansjö IF C1

Omgång 6
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: BTK Safir E2
13:00Östansjö IF C1 - Nora LTK A1(Eyrahallen,Örebro)
13:00Nerikes Kils SK D1 - Östansjö IF C2
13:00BTK Safir E1 - Nora LTK A2
13:00BTK Safir E2 - Nerikes Kils SK D2

Omgång 7
Sön 29/01 2023
Arrangör: Nora LTK A2
11:00Östansjö IF C2 - Nora LTK A1(Nora Tennishall)
11:00Nora LTK A2 - Nerikes Kils SK D1
11:00Nerikes Kils SK D2 - BTK Safir E1
11:00BTK Safir E2 - Östansjö IF C1
Powered by FX