Div 6:2

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Uppsala BTK F2 1 1 0 0 6-0 18-2 216-122 2
2. Sunnersta AIF D1 1 1 0 0 6-2 20-7 275-207 2
3. Uppsala Life IF A2 1 1 0 0 6-3 18-15 312-298 2
4. Norrtälje BTK D2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Upplands-Ekeby IF C 1 0 0 1 3-6 15-18 298-312 0
6. Vassunda IF C2 1 0 0 1 2-6 7-20 207-275 0
7. Uppsala BTK F4 1 0 0 1 0-6 2-18 122-216 0


Omgång 1
Sön 25/09 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F2
10:00Uppsala BTK F2 - Uppsala BTK F4 6 - 0 Detaljer
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C2
10:00Vassunda IF C2 - Sunnersta AIF D1 2 - 6 Detaljer
Arrangör: Upplands-Ekeby IF C
10:00Upplands-Ekeby IF C - Uppsala Life IF A2 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 15/10 2022
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF D1
10:00Uppsala BTK F2 - Sunnersta AIF D1
10:00Vassunda IF C2 - Uppsala BTK F4
10:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Uppsala Life IF A2

Omgång 3
Lör 15/10 2022
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF D1
13:00Uppsala BTK F2 - Vassunda IF C2
13:00Uppsala BTK F4 - Sunnersta AIF D1
13:00Upplands-Ekeby IF C - Norrtälje BTK D2

Omgång 4
Sön 20/11 2022
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK D2
10:00Uppsala BTK F2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF C
10:00Vassunda IF C2 - Norrtälje BTK D2
10:00Uppsala BTK F4 - Uppsala Life IF A2

Omgång 5
Sön 20/11 2022
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK D2
Uppsala BTK F2 - Norrtälje BTK D2
Vassunda IF C2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF C
Sunnersta AIF D1 - Uppsala Life IF A2

Omgång 6
Sön 11/12 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F4
10:00Uppsala Life IF A2 - Uppsala BTK F2
10:00Upplands-Ekeby IF C - Uppsala BTK F4
10:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Sunnersta AIF D1

Omgång 7
Sön 11/12 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F4
13:00Vassunda IF C2 - Uppsala Life IF A2
13:00Upplands-Ekeby IF C - Sunnersta AIF D1
13:00Uppsala BTK F4 - Norrtälje BTK D2

Omgång 8
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F4
Uppsala BTK F4 - Uppsala BTK F2
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF D1
Sunnersta AIF D1 - Vassunda IF C2
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF A2
Uppsala Life IF A2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF C

Omgång 9
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF D1
10:00Sunnersta AIF D1 - Uppsala BTK F2
10:00Uppsala BTK F4 - Vassunda IF C2
10:00Uppsala Life IF A2 - Norrtälje BTK D2

Omgång 10
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF D1
13:00Vassunda IF C2 - Uppsala BTK F2
13:00Sunnersta AIF D1 - Uppsala BTK F4
13:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF C

Omgång 11
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C2
10:00Upplands-Ekeby IF C - Uppsala BTK F2
10:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Vassunda IF C2
10:00Uppsala Life IF A2 - Uppsala BTK F4

Omgång 12
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C2
13:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Uppsala BTK F2
13:00Upplands-Ekeby IF C - Vassunda IF C2
13:00Uppsala Life IF A2 - Sunnersta AIF D1

Omgång 13
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF A2
10:00Uppsala BTK F2 - Uppsala Life IF A2
10:00Uppsala BTK F4 - Upplands-Ekeby IF C
10:00Sunnersta AIF D1 - Norrtälje BTK D2

Omgång 14
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF A2
13:00Uppsala Life IF A2 - Vassunda IF C2
13:00Sunnersta AIF D1 - Upplands-Ekeby IF C
13:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Uppsala BTK F4
Powered by FX