Örebro Div 5

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Nerikes Kils SK-C 5 4 1 0 29-12 98-47 1435-1186 9
2. Storå BTK-C 3 2 1 0 17-9 57-38 909-753 5
3. Gropens IF-A2 4 2 1 1 18-16 70-60 1215-1159 5
4. Ålsta BTK-C 4 2 0 2 15-17 53-58 992-1001 4
5. Gropens IF-A1 4 1 1 2 15-17 58-62 1107-1098 3
6. Östansjö IF-B 4 0 2 2 12-22 48-78 1041-1231 2
7. BTK Safir-D 4 0 0 4 11-24 45-86 1050-1321 0

Omgång 1
Tor 27/10 BTK Safir-D - Nerikes Kils SK-C 4 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 27/1018:30 Gropens IF-A1 - Gropens IF-A2 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 06/1113:00 Storå BTK-C - Östansjö IF-B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 10/1118:00 Östansjö IF-B - Gropens IF-A1 5 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 10/1118:00 Gropens IF-A2 - Ålsta BTK-C 6 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 22/1118:00 Nerikes Kils SK-C - Storå BTK-C 5 - 5 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Tor 17/1118:00 Gropens IF-A1 - Nerikes Kils SK-C 1 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 27/11 Ålsta BTK-C - Östansjö IF-B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 27/1110:00 BTK Safir-D - Storå BTK-C 3 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Fre 25/1118:00 Östansjö IF-B - Gropens IF-A2 5 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 29/1118:00 Nerikes Kils SK-C - Ålsta BTK-C 6 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 01/1218:00 BTK Safir-D - Gropens IF-A1 0 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Tor 01/1218:00 Gropens IF-A2 - Nerikes Kils SK-C 1 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 02/1218:00 Ålsta BTK-C - BTK Safir-D 6 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 17/1213:00 Gropens IF-A1 - Storå BTK-C
Omgång 6
Tor 08/12 Storå BTK-C - Ålsta BTK-C
Tor 08/12 BTK Safir-D - Gropens IF-A2
Tor 08/12 Nerikes Kils SK-C - Östansjö IF-B
Omgång 7
Tor 15/12 Ålsta BTK-C - Gropens IF-A1
Tor 15/12 Östansjö IF-B - BTK Safir-D
Lör 17/1210:00 Gropens IF-A2 - Storå BTK-C
Omgång 8
Tor 19/01 Nerikes Kils SK-C - BTK Safir-D
Tor 19/01 Östansjö IF-B - Storå BTK-C
Tor 19/01 Gropens IF-A2 - Gropens IF-A1
Omgång 9
Tor 26/01 Storå BTK-C - Nerikes Kils SK-C
Tor 26/01 Gropens IF-A1 - Östansjö IF-B
Tor 26/01 Ålsta BTK-C - Gropens IF-A2
Omgång 10
Tor 02/02 Storå BTK-C - BTK Safir-D
Tor 02/02 Nerikes Kils SK-C - Gropens IF-A1
Tor 02/02 Östansjö IF-B - Ålsta BTK-C
Omgång 11
Sön 12/02 Gropens IF-A1 - BTK Safir-D (Eyrahallen. Örebro)
Sön 12/02 Ålsta BTK-C - Nerikes Kils SK-C
Sön 12/02 Gropens IF-A2 - Östansjö IF-B
Omgång 12
Sön 12/02 Storå BTK-C - Gropens IF-A1 (Eyrahallen, Örebro)
Sön 12/02 BTK Safir-D - Ålsta BTK-C
Sön 12/02 Nerikes Kils SK-C - Gropens IF-A2
Omgång 13
Tor 02/03 Ålsta BTK-C - Storå BTK-C
Tor 02/03 Gropens IF-A2 - BTK Safir-D
Tor 02/03 Östansjö IF-B - Nerikes Kils SK-C
Omgång 14
Tor 09/03 Gropens IF-A1 - Ålsta BTK-C
Tor 09/03 Storå BTK-C - Gropens IF-A2
Tor 09/03 BTK Safir-D - Östansjö IF-B
Powered by FX