Div 6:3

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Sandvikens BTK 2 2 0 0 12-3 38-10 489-275 4
2. Sunnersta AIF D2 2 2 0 0 12-4 43-17 619-406 4
3. Gefle PK C1 2 2 0 0 12-4 36-19 530-433 4
4. Vassunda IF C3 2 1 1 0 11-6 39-24 636-538 3
5. Uppsala BTK F3 2 0 1 1 9-11 33-45 676-777 1
6. Skyttorps IF 2 0 0 2 6-12 18-38 372-520 0
7. Gefle PK C2 2 0 0 2 1-12 11-36 336-499 0
8. Norrtälje BTK D3 2 0 0 2 1-12 8-37 268-478 0


Omgång 1
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C3
10:00Vassunda IF C3 - Uppsala BTK F3 5 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Sunnersta AIF D2 - Norrtälje BTK D3 6 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 25/09 2022
Arrangör: Gefle PK C2
10:00Gefle PK C1 - Gefle PK C2 6 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Sandvikens BTK - Skyttorps IF 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C3
13:00Vassunda IF C3 - Norrtälje BTK D3 6 - 1 Detaljer
13:00Sunnersta AIF D2 - Uppsala BTK F3 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 25/09 2022
Arrangör: Gefle PK C2
13:00Gefle PK C1 - Skyttorps IF 6 - 3 Detaljer
13:00Sandvikens BTK - Gefle PK C2 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 15/10 2022
Arrangör: Gefle PK C1
10:00Gefle PK C1 - Sandvikens BTK
10:00Vassunda IF C3 - Sunnersta AIF D2
Arrangör: Skyttorps IF
10:00Gefle PK C2 - Skyttorps IF
10:00Norrtälje BTK D3 - Uppsala BTK F3

Omgång 4
Lör 15/10 2022
Arrangör: Gefle PK C1
13:00Gefle PK C1 - Vassunda IF C3
13:00Sandvikens BTK - Sunnersta AIF D2
Arrangör: Skyttorps IF
13:00Gefle PK C2 - Uppsala BTK F3
13:00Skyttorps IF - Norrtälje BTK D3

Omgång 5
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C3
10:00Gefle PK C1 - Sunnersta AIF D2
10:00Sandvikens BTK - Vassunda IF C3
10:00Skyttorps IF - Uppsala BTK F3
10:00Gefle PK C2 - Norrtälje BTK D3

Omgång 6
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C3
13:00Uppsala BTK F3 - Gefle PK C1
13:00Norrtälje BTK D3 - Sandvikens BTK
13:00Vassunda IF C3 - Gefle PK C2
13:00Sunnersta AIF D2 - Skyttorps IF

Omgång 7
Lör 10/12 2022
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK D3
10:00Norrtälje BTK D3 - Gefle PK C1
10:00Sandvikens BTK - Uppsala BTK F3
10:00Vassunda IF C3 - Skyttorps IF
10:00Gefle PK C2 - Sunnersta AIF D2

Omgång 8
Lör 10/12 2022
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK D3
13:00Gefle PK C2 - Gefle PK C1
13:00Skyttorps IF - Sandvikens BTK
13:00Uppsala BTK F3 - Vassunda IF C3
13:00Norrtälje BTK D3 - Sunnersta AIF D2

Omgång 9
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Skyttorps IF
10:00Skyttorps IF - Gefle PK C1
10:00Gefle PK C2 - Sandvikens BTK
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F3
10:00Norrtälje BTK D3 - Vassunda IF C3
10:00Uppsala BTK F3 - Sunnersta AIF D2

Omgång 10
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Skyttorps IF
13:00Sandvikens BTK - Gefle PK C1
13:00Skyttorps IF - Gefle PK C2
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F3
13:00Sunnersta AIF D2 - Vassunda IF C3
13:00Uppsala BTK F3 - Norrtälje BTK D3

Omgång 11
Sön 05/02 2023
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F3
10:00Vassunda IF C3 - Gefle PK C1
10:00Sunnersta AIF D2 - Sandvikens BTK
10:00Uppsala BTK F3 - Gefle PK C2
10:00Norrtälje BTK D3 - Skyttorps IF

Omgång 12
Sön 05/02 2023
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK F3
13:00Sunnersta AIF D2 - Gefle PK C1
13:00Vassunda IF C3 - Sandvikens BTK
13:00Uppsala BTK F3 - Skyttorps IF
13:00Norrtälje BTK D3 - Gefle PK C2

Omgång 13
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Gefle PK C1
10:00Gefle PK C1 - Uppsala BTK F3
10:00Sandvikens BTK - Norrtälje BTK D3
10:00Gefle PK C2 - Vassunda IF C3
10:00Skyttorps IF - Sunnersta AIF D2

Omgång 14
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Gefle PK C1
13:00Gefle PK C1 - Norrtälje BTK D3
13:00Uppsala BTK F3 - Sandvikens BTK
13:00Skyttorps IF - Vassunda IF C3
13:00Sunnersta AIF D2 - Gefle PK C2
Powered by FX