Sydöstra Götaland DIV 6 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tranås BTK C 1 1 0 0 6-0 18-4 238-150 2
2. Sävsjö BTK C 1 1 0 0 6-1 19-6 270-207 2
3. KFUM Jönköping IA F 1 1 0 0 6-2 22-8 302-235 2
4. Vaggeryds BTK B 2 1 0 1 7-6 24-25 455-457 2
5. Sandsjöfors SK C 2 1 0 1 6-9 23-33 473-512 2
6. Ölmstad IS A 1 0 0 1 3-6 15-19 274-323 0
7. KFUM Jönköping IA E 2 0 0 2 2-12 14-40 422-550 0

Omgång 1
Lör 03/0914:00 KFUM Jönköping IA F - KFUM Jönköping IA E 6 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 09/0913:00 Sandsjöfors SK C - Tranås BTK C 0 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 15/0919:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Sävsjö BTK C 1 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 22/0919:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA E 6 - 0 Detaljer
Fre 23/0913:00 Sandsjöfors SK C - Ölmstad IS A 6 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 27/0919:00 Sävsjö BTK C - Tranås BTK C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 3
Fre 07/1019:00 KFUM Jönköping IA E - Sävsjö BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Fre 07/1019:00 KFUM Jönköping IA F - Sandsjöfors SK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 09/1013:00 Ölmstad IS A - Vaggeryds BTK B (ÖIS Gården)
Omgång 4
Tor 20/1019:00 Sävsjö BTK C - Ölmstad IS A (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Fre 21/1019:00 KFUM Jönköping IA E - Tranås BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 23/1013:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA F (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 5
Fre 04/1119:00 KFUM Jönköping IA F - Sävsjö BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 06/1113:00 Sandsjöfors SK C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 06/1113:00 Ölmstad IS A - Tranås BTK C (ÖIS Gården)
Omgång 6
Tor 24/1119:00 Sävsjö BTK C - Sandsjöfors SK C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Fre 25/1119:00 KFUM Jönköping IA E - Ölmstad IS A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 27/1113:00 Tranås BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA F (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 7
Fre 16/1219:00 KFUM Jönköping IA E - Sandsjöfors SK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 18/1213:00 Tranås BTK C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 18/1213:00 Ölmstad IS A - KFUM Jönköping IA F (ÖIS Gården)
Omgång 8
Tor 12/0119:00 Sävsjö BTK C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Fre 13/0119:00 KFUM Jönköping IA E - KFUM Jönköping IA F (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 15/0113:00 Tranås BTK C - Sandsjöfors SK C (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 9
Fre 27/0119:00 KFUM Jönköping IA E - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 29/0113:00 Tranås BTK C - Sävsjö BTK C (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 29/0113:00 Ölmstad IS A - Sandsjöfors SK C (ÖIS Gården)
Omgång 10
Tor 02/0219:00 Sävsjö BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA E (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 05/0213:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Ölmstad IS A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 05/0213:00 Sandsjöfors SK C - KFUM Jönköping IA F (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 11
Fre 24/0219:00 KFUM Jönköping IA F - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 26/0213:00 Tranås BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA E (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 26/0213:00 Ölmstad IS A - Sävsjö BTK C (ÖIS Gården)
Omgång 12
Tor 09/0319:00 Sävsjö BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA F (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 12/0313:00 Tranås BTK C - Ölmstad IS A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 12/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Sandsjöfors SK C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 13
Fre 24/0319:00 KFUM Jönköping IA F - Tranås BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 26/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK C - Sävsjö BTK C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 26/0313:00 Ölmstad IS A - KFUM Jönköping IA E (ÖIS Gården)
Omgång 14
Fre 14/0419:00 KFUM Jönköping IA F - Ölmstad IS A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 16/0413:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Tranås BTK C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 16/0413:00 Sandsjöfors SK C - KFUM Jönköping IA E (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Powered by FX