Skåne Division 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Klagshamn A 5 5 0 0 40-5 126-33 1675-1174 10
2. IFK Lund C2 4 3 0 1 27-14 86-53 1303-1143 6
3. Kvarnby AK B 4 3 0 1 26-21 97-79 1631-1573 6
4. Bjärreds BTK B 4 2 0 2 16-25 65-88 1324-1446 4
5. FIFH Malmö A 4 1 1 2 25-25 93-93 1685-1678 3
6. Malmö IF C 3 1 0 2 13-20 48-70 1029-1151 2
7. Skurups BTK B 4 0 1 3 15-31 65-107 1439-1664 1
8. IF Ale C 4 0 0 4 11-32 50-107 1330-1587 0

Omgång 1
Tis 11/1019:00 Bjärreds BTK B - Malmö IF C (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Tor 13/1019:15 IFK Lund C2 - IFK Klagshamn A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 15/1011:00 IF Ale C - Kvarnby AK B 5 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 02/1118:00 FIFH Malmö A - Skurups BTK B 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Ons 19/1019:00 Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK B 3 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 19/1019:00 Malmö IF C - IF Ale C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Fre 21/1018:00 FIFH Malmö A - IFK Lund C2 6 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 22/1010:00 IFK Klagshamn A - Bjärreds BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 26/1019:00 IF Ale C - IFK Klagshamn A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 27/1019:15 IFK Lund C2 - Skurups BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 29/1010:00 Kvarnby AK B - Malmö IF C 8 - 5 Detaljer
Mån 14/1119:00 Bjärreds BTK B - FIFH Malmö A 8 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Ons 16/1119:00 Skurups BTK B - Malmö IF C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 17/1119:15 IFK Lund C2 - Bjärreds BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Fre 18/1118:00 FIFH Malmö A - IF Ale C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 19/1110:00 IFK Klagshamn A - Kvarnby AK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Tis 22/1119:00 Bjärreds BTK B - Skurups BTK B 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 23/1119:00 Malmö IF C - IFK Klagshamn A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 30/1119:00 IF Ale C - IFK Lund C2 (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Fre 02/1210:00 Kvarnby AK B - FIFH Malmö A (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 6
Tis 06/1219:00 Bjärreds BTK B - IF Ale C (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Ons 07/1219:00 Skurups BTK B - IFK Klagshamn A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 08/1219:15 IFK Lund C2 - Kvarnby AK B (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Fre 09/1218:00 FIFH Malmö A - Malmö IF C (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 7
Ons 14/1219:00 IF Ale C - Skurups BTK B (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Ons 14/1219:00 Malmö IF C - IFK Lund C2 (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Lör 17/1210:00 Kvarnby AK B - Bjärreds BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Lör 17/1210:00 IFK Klagshamn A - FIFH Malmö A (Sporthallen i Klagshamn.)
Omgång 8
Ons 11/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - FIFH Malmö A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 11/0119:00 Malmö IF C - Bjärreds BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Lör 14/0110:00 IFK Klagshamn A - IFK Lund C2 (Sporthallen i Klagshamn.)
Lör 14/0110:00 Kvarnby AK B - IF Ale C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 9
Tis 17/0119:00 Bjärreds BTK B - IFK Klagshamn A (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Tor 19/0119:15 IFK Lund C2 - FIFH Malmö A (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Lör 21/0110:00 Kvarnby AK B - Skurups BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Lör 21/0111:00 IF Ale C - Malmö IF C (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 10
Ons 01/0219:00 Skurups BTK B - IFK Lund C2 (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 01/0219:00 Malmö IF C - Kvarnby AK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Fre 03/0218:00 FIFH Malmö A - Bjärreds BTK B (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Lör 04/0210:00 IFK Klagshamn A - IF Ale C (Sporthallen i Klagshamn.)
Omgång 11
Tis 07/0219:00 Bjärreds BTK B - IFK Lund C2 (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Ons 08/0219:00 Malmö IF C - Skurups BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Lör 11/0210:00 Kvarnby AK B - IFK Klagshamn A (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Lör 11/0211:00 IF Ale C - FIFH Malmö A (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 12
Tis 28/0219:00 Bjärreds BTK B - Kvarnby AK B (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Ons 01/0319:00 Skurups BTK B - IF Ale C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 02/0319:15 IFK Lund C2 - Malmö IF C (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Fre 03/0318:00 FIFH Malmö A - IFK Klagshamn A (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 13
Ons 08/0319:00 Malmö IF C - FIFH Malmö A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Lör 11/0310:00 IFK Klagshamn A - Skurups BTK B (Sporthallen i Klagshamn.)
Lör 11/0310:00 Kvarnby AK B - IFK Lund C2 (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Lör 11/0311:00 IF Ale C - Bjärreds BTK B (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 14
Ons 15/0319:00 Skurups BTK B - Bjärreds BTK B (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 16/0319:15 IFK Lund C2 - IF Ale C (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Fre 17/0318:00 FIFH Malmö A - Kvarnby AK B (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Sön 19/0310:00 IFK Klagshamn A - Malmö IF C (Sporthallen i Klagshamn.)
Powered by FX