Sydöstra Götaland Veteran A Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Bruzaholms SK A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Huskvarna Södra IS A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Huskvarna Södra IS B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. KFUM Jönköping IA A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Tranås BTK A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Tranås BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Vaggeryds BTK A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Vetlanda BTK A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0

Omgång 1
Mån 03/1019:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Ons 05/1018:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Vetlanda BTK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Tor 06/1013:00 Tranås BTK A - Tranås BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Tor 06/1017:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 2
Mån 17/1010:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Tranås BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Tis 18/1011:30 Tranås BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Tis 18/1017:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Fre 21/1010:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Vetlanda BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 3
Mån 24/1009:30 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Mån 24/1011:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Tranås BTK B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Ons 26/1018:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Tor 27/1013:00 Tranås BTK A - Bruzaholms SK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 4
Mån 07/1110:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Vetlanda BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Tor 10/1110:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Tranås BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tor 10/1113:00 Tranås BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Floragatan Tranås)
Tor 10/1117:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 5
Mån 14/1111:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Bruzaholms SK A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tis 15/1111:30 Tranås BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Floragatan Tranås)
Ons 16/1118:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Tor 17/1113:00 Tranås BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 6
Mån 28/1109:30 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Vetlanda BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tis 29/1117:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Tranås BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Tor 01/1210:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tor 01/1213:00 Tranås BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 7
Mån 05/1210:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Bruzaholms SK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Mån 05/1211:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Tranås BTK A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tis 06/1211:30 Tranås BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Floragatan Tranås)
Fre 09/1213:30 Vaggeryds BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 8
Mån 09/0111:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 15/0113:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Bruzaholms SK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 15/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 15/0113:00 Tranås BTK B - Tranås BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 9
Mån 23/0111:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 29/0113:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Bruzaholms SK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 29/0113:00 Tranås BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 29/0113:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Tranås BTK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 10
Tis 31/0117:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Tranås BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 05/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 05/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Vaggeryds BTK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 05/0213:00 Tranås BTK B - Vetlanda BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 11
Mån 13/0211:00 Vetlanda BTK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 19/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Tranås BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 19/0213:00 Tranås BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 19/0213:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Bruzaholms SK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 12
Tor 02/0317:00 Bruzaholms SK A - Vetlanda BTK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 05/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Tranås BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 05/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Vaggeryds BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 05/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Tranås BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 13
Mån 13/0311:00 Vetlanda BTK A - Huskvarna Södra IS B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 19/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA A - Huskvarna Södra IS A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 19/0313:00 Tranås BTK B - Bruzaholms SK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 19/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK A - Tranås BTK A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 14
Tor 30/0317:00 Bruzaholms SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 02/0413:00 Huskvarna Södra IS A - Vaggeryds BTK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 02/0413:00 Huskvarna Södra IS B - Tranås BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 02/0413:00 Tranås BTK A - Vetlanda BTK A (Floragatan Tranås)
Powered by FX