Sydöstra Götaland Veteran C Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Clipper C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. KFUM Jönköping IA C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. KFUM Jönköping IA D 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. MK Veteranen B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Vetlanda BTK C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Vetlanda BTK D 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Vaggeryds BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0

Omgång 1
Mån 03/1013:30 MK Veteranen B - Vetlanda BTK C (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Tor 06/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Tor 06/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Vetlanda BTK D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 2
Ons 19/1010:00 Vetlanda BTK D - MK Veteranen B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Ons 19/1010:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 23/1013:00 BTK Clipper C - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 3
Mån 24/1013:30 MK Veteranen B - Vaggeryds BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Tor 27/1011:00 Vetlanda BTK C - Vetlanda BTK D (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tor 27/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - BTK Clipper C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 4
Tor 10/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - KFUM Jönköping IA D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 13/1113:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Vetlanda BTK C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 13/1113:00 BTK Clipper C - MK Veteranen B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 5
Mån 14/1113:30 MK Veteranen B - KFUM Jönköping IA C (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Ons 16/1114:00 Vetlanda BTK D - Vaggeryds BTK B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tor 17/1111:00 Vetlanda BTK C - BTK Clipper C (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Omgång 6
Tor 01/1213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Vetlanda BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Tor 01/1213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - MK Veteranen B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 04/1213:00 BTK Clipper C - Vetlanda BTK D (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 7
Ons 07/1214:00 Vetlanda BTK D - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tor 08/1211:00 Vetlanda BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 11/1213:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - BTK Clipper C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 8
Ons 11/0110:00 Vetlanda BTK D - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tor 12/0111:00 Vetlanda BTK C - MK Veteranen B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 15/0113:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 9
Sön 29/0113:00 MK Veteranen B - Vetlanda BTK D (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 29/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 29/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - BTK Clipper C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 10
Ons 01/0210:00 Vetlanda BTK D - Vetlanda BTK C (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 05/0213:00 BTK Clipper C - KFUM Jönköping IA D (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 05/0213:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - MK Veteranen B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 11
Tor 16/0211:00 Vetlanda BTK C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 19/0213:00 MK Veteranen B - BTK Clipper C (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 19/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - KFUM Jönköping IA C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 12
Sön 05/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - MK Veteranen B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 05/0313:00 BTK Clipper C - Vetlanda BTK C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 05/0313:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Vetlanda BTK D (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Omgång 13
Ons 15/0314:00 Vetlanda BTK D - BTK Clipper C (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tor 16/0311:00 Vetlanda BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 19/0313:00 MK Veteranen B - KFUM Jönköping IA D (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 14
Sön 02/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA D - Vetlanda BTK C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 02/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Vetlanda BTK D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 02/0413:00 BTK Clipper C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Powered by FX