Sydöstra Götaland Veteran B Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Clipper A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. BTK Clipper B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. MK Veteranen A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Huskvarna Södra IS C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Huskvarna södra IS D 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. PRO Huskvarna BTS A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Vetlanda BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. KFUM Jönköping IA B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0

Omgång 1
Mån 03/1010:00 BTK Clipper A - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Tis 04/1010:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - BTK Clipper B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Ons 05/1010:00 Vetlanda BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tor 06/1013:30 MK Veteranen A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 2
Ons 12/1010:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Huskvarna södra IS D (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tor 13/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - BTK Clipper A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Mån 17/1010:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - MK Veteranen A (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 23/1013:00 BTK Clipper B - Vetlanda BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 3
Tis 25/1010:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Ons 26/1010:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Tor 27/1013:30 MK Veteranen A - BTK Clipper A (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 30/1013:00 BTK Clipper B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 4
Mån 07/1110:00 BTK Clipper A - Huskvarna södra IS D (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Mån 07/1110:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Vetlanda BTK B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Ons 09/1110:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - BTK Clipper B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tor 10/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - MK Veteranen A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 5
Tis 15/1110:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - MK Veteranen A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Ons 16/1110:00 Vetlanda BTK B - BTK Clipper A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Ons 16/1110:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 20/1113:00 BTK Clipper B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 6
Mån 28/1110:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Huskvarna södra IS D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Mån 28/1110:00 BTK Clipper A - BTK Clipper B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Mån 28/1110:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Tor 01/1213:30 MK Veteranen A - Vetlanda BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 7
Mån 05/1210:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Ons 07/1210:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Huskvarna södra IS D (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Ons 07/1210:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - BTK Clipper A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 11/1213:00 BTK Clipper B - MK Veteranen A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 8
Mån 09/0110:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - BTK Clipper A (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 15/0113:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - MK Veteranen A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 15/0113:00 BTK Clipper B - Huskvarna södra IS D (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 15/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Vetlanda BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 9
Ons 25/0110:00 Vetlanda BTK B - BTK Clipper B (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 29/0113:00 BTK Clipper A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 29/0113:00 MK Veteranen A - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 29/0113:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 10
Mån 30/0110:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Huskvarna södra IS D (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 05/0213:00 BTK Clipper A - MK Veteranen A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 05/0213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vetlanda BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 05/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - BTK Clipper B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 11
Ons 15/0210:00 Vetlanda BTK B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 19/0213:00 MK Veteranen A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 19/0213:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - BTK Clipper A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 19/0213:00 BTK Clipper B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 12
Mån 27/0210:00 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - BTK Clipper B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 05/0313:00 MK Veteranen A - Huskvarna södra IS D (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 05/0313:00 BTK Clipper A - Vetlanda BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 05/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 13
Ons 15/0310:00 Vetlanda BTK B - MK Veteranen A (Vetlanda BT-Hall)
Sön 19/0313:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 19/0313:00 BTK Clipper B - BTK Clipper A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 19/0313:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 14
Sön 02/0413:00 Huskvarna södra IS D - Vetlanda BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 02/0413:00 MK Veteranen A - BTK Clipper B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 02/0413:00 BTK Clipper A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 02/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Powered by FX